Log in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 1:09:53.0 1:09:53 0-0 0-1 0
1 12e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 1:09:53.0 1:09:53 0-1 0-1 0
1 13e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 1:09:53.0 1:09:53 0-0 0-2 0
1 14e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 1:09:53.0 1:09:53 0-0 0-1 0
2 21e Anais Chevalier 1993 France 1:09:56.5 + 03 0-1 0-0 0
2 22e Justine Braisaz 1996 France 1:09:56.5 + 03 0-0 0-3 0
2 23e Anais Bescond 1987 France 1:09:56.5 + 03 0-1 0-2 0
2 24e Celia Aymonier 1991 France 1:09:56.5 + 03 0-0 0-0 0
3 51e Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 1:09:57.5 + 04 0-0 0-0 0
3 52e Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 1:09:57.5 + 04 0-0 0-0 0
3 53e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:09:57.5 + 04 0-1 0-0 0
3 54e Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 1:09:57.5 + 04 0-0 0-0 0
4 31e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 1:10:01.8 + 08 0-0 0-0 0
4 32e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 1:10:01.8 + 08 0-2 0-0 0
4 33e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 1:10:01.8 + 08 0-0 0-0 0
4 34e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 1:10:01.8 + 08 0-1 0-0 0
5 121e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 1:11:44.5 + 01:51 0-0 0-1 0
5 122e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 1:11:44.5 + 01:51 0-0 0-0 0
5 123e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 1:11:44.5 + 01:51 0-0 0-0 0
5 124e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy 1:11:44.5 + 01:51 0-3 0-2 0
6 41e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 1:11:44.7 + 01:51 0-0 0-1 0
6 42e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic 1:11:44.7 + 01:51 0-1 1-3 1
6 43e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 1:11:44.7 + 01:51 0-0 0-2 0
6 44e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 1:11:44.7 + 01:51 0-1 0-2 0
7 81e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 1:12:27.7 + 02:34 0-0 0-1 0
7 82e Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands 1:12:27.7 + 02:34 0-0 0-0 0
7 83e Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 1:12:27.7 + 02:34 0-0 0-1 0
7 84e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 1:12:27.7 + 02:34 0-1 0-1 0
8 91e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 1:12:32.0 + 02:39 0-1 0-2 0
8 92e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 1:12:32.0 + 02:39 0-0 0-0 0
8 93e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 1:12:32.0 + 02:39 0-1 0-3 0
8 94e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 1:12:32.0 + 02:39 0-1 0-2 0
9 151e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 1:12:38.1 + 02:45 0-0 0-0 0
9 152e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria 1:12:38.1 + 02:45 0-0 0-2 0
9 153e Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria 1:12:38.1 + 02:45 0-1 0-2 0
9 154e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria 1:12:38.1 + 02:45 0-0 0-0 0
10 111e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 1:12:53.6 + 03:00 0-0 0-1 0
10 112e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 1:12:53.6 + 03:00 0-1 0-0 0
10 113e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada 1:12:53.6 + 03:00 0-1 0-0 0
10 114e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 1:12:53.6 + 03:00 0-0 0-0 0
11 141e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 1:13:16.8 + 03:23 0-2 0-0 0
11 142e Darya Usanova 1989 Kazakhstan 1:13:16.8 + 03:23 0-1 1-3 1
11 143e Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 1:13:16.8 + 03:23 0-1 0-1 0
11 144e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan 1:13:16.8 + 03:23 0-1 0-1 0
12 161e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 1:13:22.7 + 03:29 0-2 0-0 0
12 162e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 1:13:22.7 + 03:29 0-1 0-0 0
12 163e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 1:13:22.7 + 03:29 0-1 0-1 0
12 164e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 1:13:22.7 + 03:29 0-2 0-2 0
13 61e Victoria Slivko 1994 Russia 1:13:50.9 + 03:57 0-2 0-0 0
13 62e Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 1:13:50.9 + 03:57 0-2 0-2 0
13 63e Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 1:13:50.9 + 03:57 0-0 2-3 2
13 64e Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 1:13:50.9 + 03:57 0-2 0-0 0
14 101e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 1:13:52.6 + 03:59 0-0 0-2 0
14 102e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 1:13:52.6 + 03:59 0-0 0-2 0
14 103e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 1:13:52.6 + 03:59 0-1 0-3 0
14 104e Susanna Katharina Meinen 1992 Switzerland 1:13:52.6 + 03:59 0-2 0-1 0
15 181e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 1:14:37.5 + 04:44 0-0 0-2 0
15 182e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan 1:14:37.5 + 04:44 0-0 0-0 0
15 183e Sari Furuya 1990 Japan 1:14:37.5 + 04:44 0-0 0-2 0
15 184e Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan 1:14:37.5 + 04:44 0-0 0-0 0
16 71e Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland 1:14:56.8 + 05:03 3-3 0-1 3
16 72e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 1:14:56.8 + 05:03 0-1 0-0 0
16 73e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 1:14:56.8 + 05:03 0-2 0-1 0
16 74e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 1:14:56.8 + 05:03 0-0 0-1 0
17 231e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 1:15:01.2 + 05:08 0-0 0-3 0
17 232e Madeleine Phaneuf 1995 USA 1:15:01.2 + 05:08 0-1 0-1 0
17 233e Clare Egan 1987 USA 1:15:01.2 + 05:08 0-0 0-3 0
17 234e Joanne Reid 1992 USA 1:15:01.2 + 05:08 0-0 0-3 0
18 221e Jialin Tang 1991 China 1:15:50.3 + 05:57 0-0 0-2 0
18 222e Yan Zhang 1992 China 1:15:50.3 + 05:57 0-1 0-1 0
18 223e Fanqi Meng 1998 China 1:15:50.3 + 05:57 0-0 0-0 0
18 224e Xuelan Wang 1996 China 1:15:50.3 + 05:57 0-2 0-3 0
19 171e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 1:15:53.5 + 06:00 0-0 0-0 0
19 172e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 1:15:53.5 + 06:00 0-2 0-0 0
19 173e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 1:15:53.5 + 06:00 0-1 0-3 0
19 174e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria 1:15:53.5 + 06:00 0-0 1-3 1
20 131e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 1:16:33.8 + 06:40 0-1 0-0 0
20 132e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland 1:16:33.8 + 06:40 0-0 1-3 1
20 133e Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland 1:16:33.8 + 06:40 0-1 0-1 0
20 134e Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland 1:16:33.8 + 06:40 0-0 0-3 0
21 201e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
21 202e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
21 203e Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
21 204e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea Lapped --- ---
22 191e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
22 192e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
22 193e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
22 194e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania Lapped --- ---
23 211e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
23 212e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
23 213e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia Lapped --- ---
23 214e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia Lapped --- ---
What World Cup
Discipline 4x6km Stafett
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 12.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Cycling lions
1 Uståsen
3 Sava
4 Erythropoietin
5 Team Bjørnli