Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 34:33.3 34:33.3 1+0+0+1 2
2 1 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 38.8 35:12.1 0+0+1+2 3
3 2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:19.1 35:52.4 1+0+1+2 4
4 5 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 02:05.9 36:39.2 0+1+1+3 5
5 18 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:13.3 36:46.6 0+0+1+1 2
6 34 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:23.4 36:56.7 1+0+1+0 2
7 24 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 02:32.4 37:05.7 1+0+0+1 2
8 6 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:34.4 37:07.7 0+1+2+1 4
9 4 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:38.2 37:11.5 0+1+0+3 4
10 38 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:44.9 37:18.2 1+1+0+1 3
11 16 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 02:50.9 37:24.2 0+0+1+2 3
12 17 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:00.8 37:34.1 0+0+3+1 4
13 13 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 03:11.6 37:44.9 1+0+1+3 5
14 10 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:19.8 37:53.1 2+0+2+1 5
15 15 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 03:19.9 37:53.2 0+0+2+3 5
16 30 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:20.8 37:54.1 1+1+0+2 4
17 35 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 03:29.8 38:03.1 1+2+1+0 4
18 20 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 03:30.3 38:03.6 0+1+1+1 3
19 32 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:33.5 38:06.8 1+0+2+2 5
20 12 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 03:34.9 38:08.2 1+2+1+0 4
21 9 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 03:42.0 38:15.3 1+1+2+3 7
22 21 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 03:47.9 38:21.2 0+1+1+2 4
23 33 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:50.1 38:23.4 0+1+3+1 5
24 26 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 03:51.8 38:25.1 1+1+3+1 6
25 25 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:53.3 38:26.6 0+1+2+1 4
26 23 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:54.2 38:27.5 1+0+3+1 5
27 27 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 03:56.2 38:29.5 1+2+0+2 5
28 28 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 03:58.9 38:32.2 0+0+1+3 4
29 47 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 04:01.7 38:35.0 1+0+1+1 3
30 31 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 04:04.1 38:37.4 1+0+2+2 5
31 8 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:04.8 38:38.1 2+0+2+3 7
32 14 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 04:11.2 38:44.5 1+0+3+3 7
33 43 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 04:22.2 38:55.5 1+1+1+1 4
34 37 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 04:25.5 38:58.8 2+2+2+0 6
35 40 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 04:34.3 39:07.6 0+1+1+4 6
36 42 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:39.3 39:12.6 3+2+1+1 7
37 44 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 04:40.4 39:13.7 0+2+1+3 6
38 36 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 04:40.7 39:14.0 1+1+1+2 5
39 19 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 04:43.1 39:16.4 1+3+1+1 6
40 11 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:48.6 39:21.9 2+2+1+1 6
41 22 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 05:33.4 40:06.7 2+3+2+1 8
42 58 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 06:08.5 40:41.8 0+1+1+0 2
43 48 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 06:12.4 40:45.7 3+0+1+0 4
44 50 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 06:20.4 40:53.7 1+3+4+1 9
45 29 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 06:21.0 40:54.3 1+0+4+2 7
46 41 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 07:03.9 41:37.2 2+2+2+2 8
47 55 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 07:04.6 41:37.9 0+0+2+2 4
48 49 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 07:05.5 41:38.8 0+0+2+1 3
49 52 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 07:25.6 41:58.9 4+0+0+3 7
50 53 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 07:27.3 42:00.6 2+1+3+1 7
51 60 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 08:07.4 42:40.7 2+1+3+2 8
52 45 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 08:22.2 42:55.5 3+1+2+4 10
DNS 39 Justine Braisaz 1996 France
DNS 56 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine
DNS 59 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy
DNF 46 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria Lapped 1+4+3+- 8
DNF 51 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus Lapped 3+2+2+- 7
DNF 54 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway Lapped 2+2+4+- 8
DNF 57 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan Lapped 1+1+1+- 3
DNF 7 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 0+1+3+- 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 7.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017