Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Val Ridanna

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 51e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 38:52.4 38:52.4 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
1 52e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine 38:52.4 38:52.4 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
2 11e Olga Shesterikova 1990 Russia + 21.7 39:14.1 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
2 12e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 21.7 39:14.1 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
3 41e Coline Varcin 1993 France + 01:00.4 39:52.8 2-3 0-0 / 0-1 0-1 2
3 42e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:00.4 39:52.8 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
3 61e Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:00.4 39:52.8 1-3 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 1
3 62e Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 01:00.4 39:52.8 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
5 101e Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 01:03.3 39:55.7 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
5 102e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 01:03.3 39:55.7 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-2 0
6 71e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria + 01:08.5 40:00.9 0-0 0-2 / 0-1 0-1 0
6 72e Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 01:08.5 40:00.9 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 0-0 0
7 21e Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 01:12.3 40:04.7 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
7 22e Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 01:12.3 40:04.7 0-3 0-2 / 0-1 0-0 0
8 31e Sigrid Bilstad Neraasen 1994 Norway + 02:13.7 41:06.1 0-0 0-3 / 0-0 0-2 0
8 32e Fredrik RÝrvik 1994 Norway + 02:13.7 41:06.1 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-2 0
9 91e Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 02:17.0 41:09.4 2-3 0-3 / 1-3 0-1 3
9 92e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 02:17.0 41:09.4 0-2 0-2 / 0-3 0-0 0
10 81e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 02:23.4 41:15.8 0-2 0-2 / 0-1 0-2 0
10 82e Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland + 02:23.4 41:15.8 0-3 0-0 / 0-2 0-3 0
11 121e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:47.1 41:39.5 0-3 0-1 / 0-2 0-2 0
11 122e Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 02:47.1 41:39.5 0-0 1-3 / 0-2 0-1 1
12 111e Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 02:49.5 41:41.9 0-0 0-3 / 0-0 1-3 1
12 112e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 02:49.5 41:41.9 0-1 0-2 / 0-1 0-2 0
13 191e Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 02:54.3 41:46.7 0-1 1-3 / 0-1 0-1 1
13 192e Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 02:54.3 41:46.7 1-3 0-0 / 0-0 0-3 1
14 171e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 03:49.3 42:41.7 0-0 0-1 / 0-2 0-1 0
14 172e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 03:49.3 42:41.7 0-3 0-2 / 0-1 1-3 1
15 151e Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland + 03:53.5 42:45.9 0-1 0-0 / 0-2 0-1 0
15 152e Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland + 03:53.5 42:45.9 0-0 1-3 / 0-3 1-3 2
16 181e Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 04:26.1 43:18.5 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
16 182e Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 04:26.1 43:18.5 0-0 0-2 / 0-1 0-3 0
17 131e Gergana Velkova 1996 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 / 0-3 1-3 1
17 132e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 / --- --- 0
18 141e Nadia Moser 1997 Canada + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 / 1-3 0-1 2
18 142e Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 / --- --- 0
19 271e Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
19 272e Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 / --- --- 1
20 261e Darcie Morton 1999 Australia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 / --- --- 0
20 262e Damon Morton 1996 Australia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 / --- --- 0
21 161e Florina Iulia Danila 1997 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 / --- --- 0
21 162e Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 / --- --- 1
22 201e Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 / --- --- 0
22 202e Mladen Plakalovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + Lapped Lapped 1-3 5-3 / --- --- 6
23 231e Anika Kozica 1997 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 / --- --- 0
23 232e Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 3-3 / --- --- 3
24 221e Zilan Oztunc 1998 Turkey + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 / --- --- 0
24 222e Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 / --- --- 1
25 211e Rieke de Maeyer 1992 Belgium + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 / --- --- 1
25 212e Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + Lapped Lapped --- --- / --- --- 0
26 251e Marija Kolaroska 1997 Macedonia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 / --- --- 1
26 252e Toni Stanoeksi 1993 Macedonia + Lapped Lapped --- --- / --- --- 0
27 241e Emma Drew 1993 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-1 / --- --- 2
27 242e Alex Gleave 1989 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped --- --- / --- --- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 8.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017