Log in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 22:28.5 22:28 0+0 0
2 35 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 22:49.8 + 21 0+2 2
3 33 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 22:52.5 + 24 0+1 1
4 23 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 22:59.1 + 30 0+0 0
5 19 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 23:04.4 + 35 0+0 0
6 25 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 23:15.3 + 46 0+0 0
7 32 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 23:19.8 + 51 0+0 0
8 7 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 23:24.9 + 56 0+0 0
9 47 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 23:31.0 + 01:02 0+2 2
10 70 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands 23:41.4 + 01:12 0+0 0
11 30 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 23:44.7 + 01:16 0+0 0
12 24 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 23:46.0 + 01:17 0+0 0
13 39 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 23:48.5 + 01:20 0+1 1
14 12 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 23:50.5 + 01:22 0+1 1
15 43 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 23:56.5 + 01:28 1+1 2
16 42 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 23:56.6 + 01:28 0+1 1
17 13 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 23:56.9 + 01:28 1+1 2
18 15 Anais Bescond 1987 France 23:58.6 + 01:30 0+1 1
19 89 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 23:58.7 + 01:30 0+0 0
20 72 Jialin Tang 1991 China 24:00.2 + 01:31 0+0 0
21 2 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 24:00.8 + 01:32 0+0 0
22 44 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 24:01.2 + 01:32 0+1 1
23 26 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 24:10.7 + 01:42 0+1 1
24 22 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 24:11.5 + 01:43 1+1 2
25 34 Darya Usanova 1989 Kazakhstan 24:16.9 + 01:48 0+1 1
26 38 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 24:17.3 + 01:48 1+2 3
27 53 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia 24:17.5 + 01:49 2+0 2
28 37 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 24:19.5 + 01:51 1+1 2
29 21 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 24:19.8 + 01:51 0+0 0
30 40 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 24:21.2 + 01:52 1+1 2
31 20 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 24:21.6 + 01:53 0+1 1
32 16 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 24:21.8 + 01:53 1+2 3
33 41 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 24:23.8 + 01:55 1+1 2
34 3 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 24:25.1 + 01:56 1+0 1
35 71 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany 24:25.5 + 01:57 0+1 1
36 65 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden 24:28.5 + 02:00 0+0 0
37 50 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 24:31.3 + 02:02 1+1 2
38 5 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 24:33.0 + 02:04 2+0 2
39 29 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 24:36.2 + 02:07 1+2 3
40 45 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 24:36.8 + 02:08 2+1 3
41 68 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 24:38.2 + 02:09 0+1 1
42 10 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 24:38.7 + 02:10 1+1 2
43 90 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia 24:45.0 + 02:16 2+0 2
44 61 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 24:51.1 + 02:22 2+2 4
45 46 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 24:54.8 + 02:26 1+0 1
46 48 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 24:55.1 + 02:26 1+1 2
47 4 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 24:55.3 + 02:26 2+0 2
48 9 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 24:57.1 + 02:28 2+0 2
49 82 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway 24:58.4 + 02:29 0+0 0
50 31 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 25:04.8 + 02:36 2+2 4
51 11 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus 25:07.7 + 02:39 0+2 2
52 36 Clare Egan 1987 USA 25:09.0 + 02:40 2+0 2
53 73 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria 25:09.1 + 02:40 0+2 2
54 8 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 25:11.8 + 02:43 1+1 2
55 14 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine 25:15.4 + 02:46 0+1 1
57 69 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 25:16.3 + 02:47 0+1 1
57 75 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan 25:19.0 + 02:50 0+0 0
58 78 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany 25:20.8 + 02:52 1+1 2
59 18 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 25:21.2 + 02:52 2+1 3
60 6 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 25:21.6 + 02:53 1+2 3
61 60 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan 25:23.5 + 02:55 1+1 2
62 28 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 25:28.4 + 02:59 1+2 3
63 67 Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland 25:28.6 + 03:00 1+0 1
64 64 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 25:41.1 + 03:12 2+0 2
65 63 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 25:45.6 + 03:17 0+2 2
66 76 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 25:54.1 + 03:25 2+0 2
67 87 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 25:55.7 + 03:27 1+2 3
68 55 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 26:00.9 + 03:32 1+0 1
69 57 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 26:01.8 + 03:33 1+0 1
70 49 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland 26:06.3 + 03:37 1+2 3
71 62 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 26:11.5 + 03:43 1+1 2
72 80 Yan Zhang 1992 China 26:13.2 + 03:44 0+3 3
73 56 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland 26:16.9 + 03:48 1+1 2
74 85 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden 26:23.7 + 03:55 2+2 4
75 17 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 26:24.7 + 03:56 4+2 6
76 84 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 26:25.9 + 03:57 2+3 5
77 74 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic 26:28.8 + 04:00 1+3 4
78 58 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 26:36.9 + 04:08 2+2 4
79 91 Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland 26:55.1 + 04:26 0+0 0
80 51 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 27:00.1 + 04:31 3+2 5
81 81 Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania 27:21.0 + 04:52 1+1 2
82 52 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 27:23.9 + 04:55 3+2 5
83 27 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan 27:26.4 + 04:57 3+4 7
84 88 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 27:30.3 + 05:01 2+1 3
85 86 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada 27:31.4 + 05:02 0+3 3
86 77 Anna Maka 1992 Poland 27:40.8 + 05:12 2+1 3
87 54 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada 27:56.5 + 05:28 4+1 5
88 83 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia 28:37.3 + 06:08 0+3 3
89 66 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia 30:01.3 + 07:32 4+3 7
90 79 Diana Salman 1993 Romania 31:22.9 + 08:54 2+4 6
DNS 59 Joanne Reid 1992 USA
What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 6.Jan 2017
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Team Tinkov
2 JuhaMieto
3 Ritlefant
4 Snickabos
5 Cycling lions