Log in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 41e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:11:56.5 1:11:56 0-1 0-2 0
1 42e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 1:11:56.5 1:11:56 0-1 0-0 0
1 43e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:11:56.5 1:11:56 0-0 0-2 0
1 44e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:11:56.5 1:11:56 0-1 0-0 0
2 21e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 1:12:12.2 + 15 0-0 0-0 0
2 22e Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 1:12:12.2 + 15 0-1 0-1 0
2 23e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia 1:12:12.2 + 15 1-3 0-0 1
2 24e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:12:12.2 + 15 0-0 0-1 0
3 31e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 1:12:18.0 + 21 0-3 0-2 0
3 32e Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany 1:12:18.0 + 21 0-0 0-0 0
3 33e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 1:12:18.0 + 21 0-3 0-2 0
3 34e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 1:12:18.0 + 21 0-1 0-0 0
4 81e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:12:32.8 + 36 0-1 0-0 0
4 82e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:12:32.8 + 36 0-0 0-0 0
4 83e Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 1:12:32.8 + 36 0-1 0-3 0
4 84e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 1:12:32.8 + 36 0-1 0-0 0
5 131e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:12:45.4 + 48 0-1 0-2 0
5 132e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 1:12:45.4 + 48 0-1 0-1 0
5 133e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:12:45.4 + 48 0-1 0-0 0
5 134e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 1:12:45.4 + 48 0-0 0-0 0
6 51e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:12:50.7 + 54 0-0 1-3 1
6 52e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:12:50.7 + 54 0-0 0-0 0
6 53e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria 1:12:50.7 + 54 0-1 0-0 0
6 54e Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:12:50.7 + 54 0-1 0-1 0
7 71e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:13:00.6 + 01:04 0-2 0-0 0
7 72e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:13:00.6 + 01:04 0-1 0-2 0
7 73e Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 1:13:00.6 + 01:04 0-0 0-1 0
7 74e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 1:13:00.6 + 01:04 0-1 0-2 0
8 91e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:13:02.1 + 01:05 0-3 0-2 0
8 92e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:13:02.1 + 01:05 0-2 0-0 0
8 93e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 1:13:02.1 + 01:05 0-0 0-1 0
8 94e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 1:13:02.1 + 01:05 0-1 0-1 0
9 11e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:13:23.5 + 01:27 0-0 0-2 0
9 12e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 1:13:23.5 + 01:27 0-0 0-3 0
9 13e Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 1:13:23.5 + 01:27 0-3 1-3 1
9 14e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:13:23.5 + 01:27 0-0 0-2 0
10 61e Christian Gow 1993 Canada 1:13:41.2 + 01:44 0-0 0-0 0
10 62e Scott Gow 1990 Canada 1:13:41.2 + 01:44 0-0 0-0 0
10 63e Macx Davies 1992 Canada 1:13:41.2 + 01:44 1-3 0-1 1
10 64e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:13:41.2 + 01:44 0-3 0-0 0
11 111e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:14:14.5 + 02:18 0-0 0-0 0
11 112e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 1:14:14.5 + 02:18 0-1 0-1 0
11 113e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 1:14:14.5 + 02:18 0-0 0-0 0
11 114e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:14:14.5 + 02:18 0-1 0-1 0
12 181e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 1:15:20.9 + 03:24 0-1 0-1 0
12 182e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:15:20.9 + 03:24 0-1 0-0 0
12 183e Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia 1:15:20.9 + 03:24 0-0 0-1 0
12 184e Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 1:15:20.9 + 03:24 0-1 0-0 0
13 141e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 1:15:23.3 + 03:26 0-0 0-2 0
13 142e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 1:15:23.3 + 03:26 0-0 0-1 0
13 143e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 1:15:23.3 + 03:26 0-2 0-1 0
13 144e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 1:15:23.3 + 03:26 0-0 0-0 0
14 101e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 1:16:11.5 + 04:15 0-1 0-2 0
14 102e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:16:11.5 + 04:15 0-1 0-2 0
14 103e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:16:11.5 + 04:15 0-0 0-2 0
14 104e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 1:16:11.5 + 04:15 0-2 0-2 0
15 171e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 1:17:20.6 + 05:24 0-0 0-0 0
15 172e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:17:20.6 + 05:24 0-1 0-2 0
15 173e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:17:20.6 + 05:24 0-0 0-2 0
15 174e Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia 1:17:20.6 + 05:24 0-1 1-3 1
16 161e George Buta 1993 Romania 1:19:05.5 + 07:09 0-1 0-1 0
16 162e Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania 1:19:05.5 + 07:09 0-1 0-1 0
16 163e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 1:19:05.5 + 07:09 0-0 0-3 0
16 164e Remus Faur 1989 Romania 1:19:05.5 + 07:09 0-0 2-3 2
17 191e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
17 192e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
17 193e Sami Orpana 1990 Finland Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
17 194e Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland Lapped --- --- 0
18 201e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania Lapped 0-3 0-3 0
18 202e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
18 203e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
18 204e Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania Lapped --- --- 0
19 221e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
19 222e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
19 223e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
19 224e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan Lapped --- --- 0
20 241e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
20 242e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
20 243e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
20 244e Rafal Penar 1995 Poland Lapped --- --- 0
21 231e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
21 232e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
21 233e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia Lapped 2-3 3-3 5
21 234e Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia Lapped --- --- 0
22 121e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus Lapped 3-4 3-3 6
22 122e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
22 123e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus Lapped --- --- 0
22 124e Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus Lapped --- --- 0
DSQ 151e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 1:14:55.7 0-1 0-1 0
DSQ 152e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 1:14:55.7 0-2 0-2 0
DSQ 153e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 1:14:55.7 0-1 0-0 0
DSQ 154e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 1:14:55.7 0-0 0-0 0
DSQ 211e Alexander Starodubets 1993 South Korea 0-1 0-0 0
DSQ 212e Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea 0-1 0-2 0
DSQ 213e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 0-1 0-1 0
DSQ 214e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea --- --- 0
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 11.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Erythropoietin
3 BMC
4 nibalies
5 Team Tinkov