Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 30:27.4 30:27 0+0+0+0 0
2 4 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 30:33.4 + 06 0+0+0+0 0
3 3 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 30:33.6 + 06 0+0+0+1 1
4 2 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 31:15.4 + 48 0+0+0+2 2
5 6 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 31:27.2 + 59 0+0+1+0 1
6 16 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 31:48.4 + 01:21 0+0+0+0 0
7 10 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia 31:54.9 + 01:27 0+0+1+1 2
8 13 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 31:55.4 + 01:28 0+1+0+1 2
9 7 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 31:58.9 + 01:31 2+0+2+0 4
10 9 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 32:01.7 + 01:34 0+0+2+0 2
11 8 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 32:04.4 + 01:37 1+0+0+1 2
12 19 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 32:12.9 + 01:45 1+0+0+0 1
13 32 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 32:22.3 + 01:54 0+1+0+0 1
14 31 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 32:22.5 + 01:55 1+1+0+0 2
15 20 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 32:22.8 + 01:55 1+0+0+1 2
16 11 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 32:26.9 + 01:59 1+1+2+1 5
17 24 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 32:27.1 + 01:59 1+1+0+0 2
18 18 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 32:29.0 + 02:01 1+0+0+0 1
19 15 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 32:32.2 + 02:04 0+0+0+2 2
20 5 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 32:32.5 + 02:05 1+1+1+2 5
21 47 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 32:32.6 + 02:05 2+0+0+1 3
22 21 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 32:43.| + 02:15 0+0+1+2 3
23 39 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 32:50.2 + 02:22 1+0+1+0 2
24 25 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 32:52.2 + 02:24 0+1+0+1 2
25 26 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 32:56.0 + 02:28 0+1+0+1 2
26 36 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 33:01.4 + 02:34 1+0+1+0 2
27 49 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 33:03.6 + 02:36 0+0+1+1 2
28 42 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 33:03.7 + 02:36 0+3+0+1 4
29 59 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 33:06.0 + 02:38 1+0+1+0 2
30 46 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 33:06.5 + 02:39 1+0+0+1 2
31 33 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 33:09.1 + 02:41 0+1+0+0 1
32 38 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 33:20.6 + 02:53 0+0+2+2 4
33 28 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 33:21.7 + 02:54 1+0+1+2 4
34 22 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 33:22.3 + 02:54 2+1+0+2 5
35 30 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 33:25.5 + 02:58 0+1+1+1 3
36 37 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany 33:25.5 + 02:58 0+1+1+1 3
37 35 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 33:38.2 + 03:10 1+0+0+0 1
38 51 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 33:38.4 + 03:11 0+0+0+1 1
39 27 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 34:09.4 + 03:42 1+1+3+0 5
40 57 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 34:13.1 + 03:45 0+2+0+0 2
41 12 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 34:24.8 + 03:57 1+1+3+1 6
42 53 Tim Burke 1982 USA 34:37.2 + 04:09 0+0+2+3 5
43 41 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 34:38.1 + 04:10 1+3+1+0 5
44 44 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 34:40.3 + 04:12 3+0+1+0 4
45 17 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 34:50.2 + 04:22 3+1+1+0 5
46 14 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 34:53.4 + 04:26 1+1+1+2 5
47 43 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 35:00.3 + 04:32 1+1+1+1 4
48 23 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 35:06.4 + 04:39 2+1+0+2 5
49 48 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 35:08.2 + 04:40 0+1+2+0 3
50 50 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 35:08.4 + 04:41 1+2+2+0 5
51 56 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 35:09.5 + 04:42 1+2+2+0 5
52 45 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 35:15.8 + 04:48 1+0+2+1 4
53 54 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 35:18.3 + 04:50 0+0+2+0 2
54 58 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 35:19.4 + 04:52 2+0+1+2 5
55 40 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria 35:22.0 + 04:54 3+1+1+2 7
56 29 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 35:45.0 + 05:17 0+2+0+1 3
57 52 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 36:03.8 + 05:36 1+1+2+1 5
58 34 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 37:10.2 + 06:42 1+0+3+3 7
DNS 60 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine
DNF 55 Fabien Claude 1994 France 3+1+2+- 6
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 10.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Luxembourg Finest
2 Erythropoietin
3 BMC
4 nibalies
5 Team Tinkov