Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 30 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 23:11.7 23:11 0+0 0
2 21 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 23:25.4 + 13 0+0 0
3 29 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 23:26.8 + 15 0+0 0
4 18 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 23:32.6 + 20 0+0 0
5 88 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 23:38.7 + 27 0+0 0
6 38 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 23:41.2 + 29 0+0 0
7 9 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 23:43.1 + 31 0+0 0
8 3 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 23:44.3 + 32 0+0 0
9 35 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 23:47.8 + 36 0+0 0
10 41 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia 23:50.1 + 38 1+0 1
11 31 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 23:51.1 + 39 0+1 1
12 8 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 24:03.7 + 52 0+0 0
13 28 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 24:03.9 + 52 0+0 0
14 47 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 24:16.4 + 01:04 0+0 0
15 33 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 24:21.7 + 01:10 0+1 1
16 11 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 24:22.2 + 01:10 1+0 1
17 42 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 24:23.0 + 01:11 0+1 1
18 15 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 24:25.0 + 01:13 0+0 0
19 14 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 24:25.6 + 01:13 1+0 1
20 17 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 24:26.8 + 01:15 1+0 1
21 2 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 24:28.3 + 01:16 0+3 3
21 49 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 24:28.3 + 01:16 0+0 0
23 70 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 24:28.4 + 01:16 0+0 0
24 4 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 24:28.7 + 01:17 0+1 1
25 45 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 29:29.8 + 06:18 0+1 1
26 27 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 24:33.1 + 01:21 0+0 0
27 39 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 24:35.2 + 01:23 1+1 2
28 68 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 24:35.6 + 01:23 0+1 1
29 19 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 24:35.9 + 01:24 1+0 1
30 48 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 24:39.0 + 01:27 0+1 1
31 10 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 24:42.1 + 01:30 1+0 1
32 36 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 24:42.4 + 01:30 1+0 1
33 102 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 24:42.6 + 01:30 0+0 0
34 7 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 24:43.6 + 01:31 0+1 1
35 13 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 2447 + 2423:48 0+0 0
35 25 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 24:44.7 + 01:33 0+1 1
37 97 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany 24:46.6 + 01:34 0+0 0
38 81 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 24:47.9 + 01:36 0+2 2
39 16 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 24:51.0 + 01:39 1+1 2
39 76 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria 24:51.0 + 01:39 2+0 2
41 64 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 24:54.8 + 01:43 0+2 2
42 40 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 24:57.2 + 01:45 2+1 3
42 46 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 24:57.2 + 01:45 1+0 1
44 94 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 24:59.0 + 01:47 0+1 1
45 60 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 25:01.3 + 01:49 0+2 2
46 6 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 25:01.5 + 01:49 1+2 3
47 20 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 25:02.2 + 01:50 3+1 4
48 82 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 25:03.0 + 01:51 0+1 1
49 26 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 25:03.3 + 01:51 0+2 2
50 58 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 25:04.0 + 01:52 2+0 2
51 84 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 25:04.1 + 01:52 0+0 0
52 23 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 25:07.3 + 01:55 1+1 2
53 12 Tim Burke 1982 USA 25:10.1 + 01:58 2+1 3
53 55 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 25:10.1 + 01:58 0+0 0
55 65 Fabien Claude 1994 France 25:11.7 + 02:00 0+2 2
56 86 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 25:12.4 + 02:00 1+0 1
57 62 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 25:15.0 + 02:03 2+0 2
58 79 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 25:18.7 + 02:07 1+1 2
59 5 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 25:22.0 + 02:10 1+2 3
60 63 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 25:25.3 + 02:13 1+2 3
61 44 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 25:27.1 + 02:15 2+2 4
62 77 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia 25:27.3 + 02:15 0+2 2
63 53 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 25:28.5 + 02:16 1+1 2
64 61 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 25:29.1 + 02:17 0+1 1
65 59 Russell Currier 1987 USA 25:30.1 + 02:18 1+1 2
66 72 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 25:31.4 + 02:19 1+0 1
67 37 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus 25:36.1 + 02:24 1+1 2
68 104 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 25:36.2 + 02:24 1+1 2
69 103 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 25:37.4 + 02:25 1+2 3
70 34 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 25:37.9 + 02:26 0+4 4
71 56 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 25:38.1 + 02:26 1+1 2
72 69 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 25:39.0 + 02:27 0+1 1
73 52 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 25:46.8 + 02:35 0+0 0
74 74 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 25:50.5 + 02:38 0+2 2
75 24 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 25:52.0 + 02:40 2+1 3
75 91 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 25:51.7 + 02:40 1+0 1
77 71 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 25:59.4 + 02:47 0+1 1
78 67 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia 25:59.7 + 02:48 1+2 3
79 96 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 26:01.6 + 02:49 1+1 2
80 54 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 26:10.1 + 02:58 0+2 2
81 101 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 26:10.6 + 02:58 1+2 3
82 57 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 26:11.8 + 03:00 2+0 2
82 73 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 26:11.8 + 03:00 1+1 2
84 50 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 26:12.3 + 03:00 1+1 2
85 87 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 26:12.9 + 03:01 1+0 1
86 98 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 26:13.0 + 03:01 0+1 1
87 66 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland 26:13.8 + 03:02 0+1 1
88 83 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 26:18.1 + 03:06 2+0 2
89 32 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 26:18.7 + 03:07 1+3 4
90 78 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 26:19.6 + 03:07 2+1 3
91 92 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 26:20.2 + 03:08 1+0 1
92 75 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 26:35.3 + 03:23 1+0 1
93 100 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 26:38.9 + 03:27 2+1 3
94 85 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 26:40.2 + 03:28 0+3 3
95 99 George Buta 1993 Romania 26:40.8 + 03:29 1+0 1
96 22 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 26:41.1 + 03:29 2+0 2
97 1 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 26:49.0 + 03:37 2+2 4
98 80 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea 26:49.5 + 03:37 1+1 2
99 51 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 26:52.3 + 03:40 2+1 3
100 93 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan 26:52.4 + 03:40 1+2 3
101 95 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 27:02.7 + 03:51 1+2 3
102 43 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia 27:03.2 + 03:51 1+2 3
103 90 Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland 27:20.0 + 04:08 2+1 3
104 89 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 27:27.9 + 04:16 1+2 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Friday 9.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017