Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 45 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 24:05.0 24:05.0 0+0 0
2 13 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 21.4 24:26.4 0+1 1
3 93 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 35.2 24:40.2 1+0 1
4 90 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 35.3 24:40.3 0+0 0
5 34 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 49.2 24:54.2 0+2 2
6 9 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 50.6 24:55.6 1+2 3
7 18 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 54.5 24:59.5 1+0 1
8 5 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 57.0 25:02.0 1+1 2
9 57 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 57.9 25:02.9 0+0 0
10 51 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 59.2 25:04.2 0+0 0
11 14 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:03.8 25:08.8 0+3 3
12 28 Xue Dong 1986 China + 01:06.1 25:11.1 1+1 2
13 17 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 01:08.5 25:13.5 0+1 1
14 47 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 01:16.6 25:21.6 0+0 0
15 50 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:19.5 25:24.5 0+4 4
16 74 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 01:22.1 25:27.1 1+1 2
17 10 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:28.9 25:33.9 0+0 0
18 30 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 01:31.8 25:36.8 0+0 0
19 7 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:32.3 25:37.3 2+0 2
20 19 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 01:33.1 25:38.1 1+1 2
21 46 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:34.7 25:39.7 1+0 1
22 4 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:39.9 25:44.9 1+0 1
23 6 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 01:42.9 25:47.9 1+0 1
24 16 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 01:44.4 25:49.4 0+2 2
25 15 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:49.5 25:54.5 1+0 1
26 73 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:51.2 25:56.2 1+1 2
27 22 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 01:52.4 25:57.4 0+2 2
28 24 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:55.3 26:00.3 2+0 2
29 37 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 01:55.8 26:00.8 0+0 0
30 88 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:58.0 26:03.0 2+1 3
31 38 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 02:00.9 26:05.9 0+0 0
32 91 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 02:02.1 26:07.1 0+1 1
33 36 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:04.5 26:09.5 0+2 2
34 63 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:07.3 26:12.3 1+1 2
35 44 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:10.6 26:15.6 0+0 0
36 41 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 02:14.0 26:19.0 2+0 2
37 8 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 02:14.8 26:19.8 2+0 2
38 69 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 02:18.8 26:23.8 1+1 2
39 49 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 02:20.4 26:25.4 0+1 1
40 68 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 02:20.9 26:25.9 1+2 3
41 3 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:22.2 26:27.2 1+1 2
42 40 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:24.6 26:29.6 1+1 2
43 79 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 02:25.3 26:30.3 2+1 3
44 26 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 02:29.5 26:34.5 0+3 3
45 11 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:33.9 26:38.9 2+2 4
46 1 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:36.3 26:41.3 0+3 3
47 2 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 02:41.8 26:46.8 0+3 3
48 61 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:43.2 26:48.2 1+1 2
49 21 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:43.5 26:48.5 2+0 2
50 83 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 02:45.0 26:50.0 0+0 0
51 81 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:45.9 26:50.9 2+2 4
52 64 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 02:49.6 26:54.6 0+0 0
53 92 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 02:52.3 26:57.3 1+2 3
54 20 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 02:52.4 26:57.4 0+3 3
55 54 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:54.2 26:59.2 1+2 3
56 65 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 02:54.8 26:59.8 2+3 5
57 80 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 02:57.3 27:02.3 0+2 2
58 12 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 02:58.4 27:03.4 0+1 1
59 23 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 03:01.1 27:06.1 3+0 3
60 76 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 03:02.5 27:07.5 2+3 5
61 78 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:05.0 27:10.0 1+1 2
62 33 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 03:09.4 27:14.4 3+1 4
63 56 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 03:09.6 27:14.6 0+2 2
64 89 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 03:16.1 27:21.1 2+2 4
65 60 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 03:23.3 27:28.3 0+2 2
66 58 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 03:29.1 27:34.1 3+1 4
67 31 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 03:29.3 27:34.3 1+5 6
68 59 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 03:33.5 27:38.5 1+2 3
69 39 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:33.6 27:38.6 4+1 5
70 87 Tamara Baric 1988 Slovenia + 03:35.1 27:40.1 2+1 3
71 55 Nina Lemesh 1973 Ukraine + 03:39.8 27:44.8 0+3 3
72 29 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 03:41.5 27:46.5 2+1 3
73 67 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 03:41.9 27:46.9 1+2 3
74 62 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 03:49.5 27:54.5 1+1 2
75 86 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 04:14.1 28:19.1 0+2 2
76 52 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 04:19.0 28:24.0 0+1 1
77 71 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 04:19.8 28:24.8 2+0 2
78 32 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA + 04:20.2 28:25.2 3+2 5
79 43 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 04:32.8 28:37.8 2+0 2
80 53 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 04:35.6 28:40.6 1+1 2
81 72 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 04:49.3 28:54.3 1+2 3
82 35 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 04:50.3 28:55.3 2+4 6
83 75 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 04:51.1 28:56.1 1+3 4
84 82 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 04:55.2 29:00.2 1+2 3
85 70 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 05:36.5 29:41.5 3+2 5
86 94 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 06:12.4 30:17.4 4+3 7
87 77 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 06:20.8 30:25.8 1+0 1
88 25 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 06:29.4 30:34.4 2+3 5
89 27 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:14.6 31:19.6 1+2 3
90 42 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 07:42.4 31:47.4 1+2 3
91 84 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 07:43.9 31:48.9 3+2 5
92 48 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 08:07.3 32:12.3 3+1 4
93 66 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:45.1 32:50.1 2+1 3
DNS 85 Qiao Yin 1985 China 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Friday 1.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007