Log in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 5 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 34:42.1 34:42 0+1+0+0 1
2 1 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 34:45.2 + 03 2+0+0+0 2
3 7 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 34:51.8 + 09 1+0+0+0 1
4 23 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 34:57.6 + 15 0+0+1+0 1
5 15 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 35:03.7 + 21 1+1+0+0 2
6 11 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 35:08.9 + 26 0+1+1+0 2
7 3 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 35:15.3 + 33 1+0+0+1 2
8 2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 35:22.0 + 39 1+1+0+1 3
9 6 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 35:25.2 + 43 0+0+1+1 2
10 10 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 35:30.2 + 48 0+0+2+0 2
11 17 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 35:34.1 + 51 1+1+2+0 4
12 4 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 35:35.1 + 52 1+1+1+1 4
13 19 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 35:55.4 + 01:13 0+1+0+2 3
14 16 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 35:55.8 + 01:13 0+0+1+1 2
15 25 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 35:56.2 + 01:14 0+0+1+1 2
16 13 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 35:57.1 + 01:14 2+1+0+0 3
17 8 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 35:59.3 + 01:17 0+2+0+1 3
18 21 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 36:04.8 + 01:22 0+0+0+1 1
19 14 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 36:22.6 + 01:40 1+0+2+2 5
20 18 Anais Bescond 1987 France 36:28.2 + 01:46 1+0+1+1 3
21 9 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 36:33.6 + 01:51 0+2+1+1 4
22 20 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 36:52.1 + 02:09 1+1+0+0 2
23 28 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 36:59.6 + 02:17 0+1+2+2 5
24 22 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 37:10.7 + 02:28 3+0+0+0 3
25 29 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 37:12.8 + 02:30 1+2+0+1 4
26 27 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 37:46.8 + 03:04 2+1+2+0 5
27 24 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 38:16.9 + 03:34 2+0+1+3 6
28 12 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 39:06.8 + 04:24 2+2+2+3 9
29 30 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 39:44.6 + 05:02 2+3+2+3 10
DNS 26 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Fellesstart
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Sunday 18.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 Team Tinkov
3 Second Coming
4 Ritlefant
5 team isnes