Log in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 2 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 30:38.1 30:38 1+0+0+0 1
2 7 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 30:47.6 + 09 0+1+1+0 2
3 1 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 30:57.5 + 19 1+0+0+0 1
4 3 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 31:06.1 + 27 0+1+1+0 2
5 11 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 31:21.9 + 43 1+0+1+1 3
6 10 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 31:27.0 + 48 0+0+1+1 2
7 4 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 31:35.1 + 56 0+0+2+1 3
8 13 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 31:37.9 + 59 1+0+1+1 3
9 14 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 31:37.9 + 59 2+0+1+1 4
10 15 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 31:42.2 + 01:04 0+0+0+1 1
11 5 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 31:44.4 + 01:06 1+0+0+2 3
12 16 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 32:01.5 + 01:23 1+0+0+1 2
13 34 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 32:07.9 + 01:29 0+0+1+0 1
14 38 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 32:10.5 + 01:32 0+0+0+0 0
15 25 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 32:15.0 + 01:36 2+1+0+0 3
16 19 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 32:18.3 + 01:40 0+0+0+0 0
17 12 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 32:21.3 + 01:43 0+2+0+2 4
18 23 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 32:25.3 + 01:47 0+2+1+0 3
19 26 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 32:26.6 + 01:48 0+0+0+1 1
20 41 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 32:27.9 + 01:49 0+0+0+1 1
21 17 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 32:28.0 + 01:49 1+0+0+1 2
22 6 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 32:38.5 + 02:00 1+2+2+1 6
23 24 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 32:44.8 + 02:06 1+1+1+1 4
24 18 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 32:48.6 + 02:10 1+1+1+0 3
25 33 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 32:48.8 + 02:10 1+1+0+0 2
26 21 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 32:56.2 + 02:18 1+1+0+1 3
27 8 Anais Bescond 1987 France 32:56.5 + 02:18 1+0+1+2 4
28 20 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 32:57.0 + 02:18 0+2+1+1 4
29 31 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 32:57.2 + 02:19 0+0+0+1 1
30 43 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 33:20.3 + 02:42 1+1+0+0 2
31 27 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 33:23.9 + 02:45 1+0+0+1 2
32 37 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 33:29.9 + 02:51 1+0+1+0 2
33 40 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 33:30.7 + 02:52 0+1+1+0 2
34 45 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 33:34.1 + 02:55 1+0+0+1 2
35 9 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 33:36.0 + 02:57 3+1+1+2 7
36 47 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 33:53.6 + 03:15 2+0+1+0 3
37 49 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 33:54.0 + 03:15 1+2+0+0 3
38 36 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 33:54.9 + 03:16 1+0+2+0 3
39 42 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 34:00.8 + 03:22 1+1+1+1 4
40 22 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 34:04.5 + 03:26 1+0+2+1 4
41 39 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 34:10.0 + 03:31 1+2+0+0 3
42 35 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 34:14.7 + 03:36 0+1+0+1 2
43 46 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 34:16.1 + 03:37 1+1+2+1 5
44 48 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 34:22.0 + 03:43 3+0+0+0 3
45 50 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 34:22.5 + 03:44 0+1+1+0 2
46 32 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia 34:29.1 + 03:50 0+0+3+1 4
47 55 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria 34:31.1 + 03:52 0+1+1+1 3
48 60 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 34:43.0 + 04:04 1+0+2+0 3
49 53 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine 34:48.1 + 04:09 1+1+0+1 3
50 59 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 34:56.3 + 04:18 0+0+1+5 6
51 54 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 34:57.1 + 04:18 0+0+3+1 4
52 51 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan 35:02.1 + 04:23 2+1+0+2 5
53 56 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan 35:03.8 + 04:25 1+1+0+1 3
54 52 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 35:07.1 + 04:28 1+0+1+0 2
55 29 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 35:11.5 + 04:33 1+2+1+2 6
56 57 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 36:04.1 + 05:25 2+1+2+2 7
57 44 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 36:10.8 + 05:32 1+1+0+3 5
58 30 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan 36:31.2 + 05:53 1+0+2+1 4
DNS 28 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine
DNS 58 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Jaktstart
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Saturday 17.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 Team Tinkov
3 Second Coming
4 Ritlefant
5 team isnes