Log in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 37 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 21:58.9 21:58 0+0 0
2 68 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 22:03.2 + 04 0+0 0
3 23 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 22:04.0 + 05 0+0 0
4 22 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 22:15.4 + 16 0+2 2
5 31 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 22:17.1 + 18 1+1 2
6 10 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 22:17.3 + 18 0+2 2
7 5 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 22:22.3 + 23 0+1 1
8 39 Anais Bescond 1987 France 22:23.7 + 24 0+0 0
9 80 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 22:28.3 + 29 0+1 1
10 51 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 22:29.8 + 30 0+1 1
11 14 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 22:32.1 + 33 0+1 1
12 32 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 22:34.1 + 35 1+1 2
13 36 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 22:35.7 + 36 0+3 3
14 50 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 22:36.0 + 37 1+1 2
15 1 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 22:38.1 + 39 0+0 0
16 19 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 22:40.5 + 41 0+1 1
17 21 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 22:47.9 + 49 1+0 1
18 16 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 22:49.0 + 50 0+1 1
19 34 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 22:50.2 + 51 0+0 0
20 13 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 22:50.9 + 52 0+1 1
21 29 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 22:51.8 + 52 0+1 1
22 35 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 22:53.0 + 54 0+1 1
23 7 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 22:55.8 + 56 1+1 2
24 54 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 22:56.1 + 57 0+2 2
25 38 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 23:03.5 + 01:04 2+1 3
26 6 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 23:05.4 + 01:06 0+1 1
27 55 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 23:07.1 + 01:08 1+0 1
28 90 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine 23:11.0 + 01:12 1+0 1
29 62 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 23:12.7 + 01:13 0+1 1
30 88 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan 23:17.5 + 01:18 0+0 0
31 33 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 23:17.8 + 01:18 0+1 1
32 81 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia 23:18.2 + 01:19 0+1 1
33 27 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 23:19.1 + 01:20 0+1 1
34 2 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 23:22.5 + 01:23 2+1 3
35 89 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway 23:24.3 + 01:25 0+0 0
36 3 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 23:26.5 + 01:27 2+0 2
37 59 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 23:28.9 + 01:30 1+1 2
38 25 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 23:31.1 + 01:32 0+2 2
39 12 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 23:31.3 + 01:32 0+2 2
40 26 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 23:32.4 + 01:33 0+2 2
41 15 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 23:32.6 + 01:33 1+0 1
42 49 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 23:33.4 + 01:34 0+1 1
43 41 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 23:33.6 + 01:34 0+2 2
44 76 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 23:33.7 + 01:34 1+0 1
45 20 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 23:34.0 + 01:35 0+2 2
46 17 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 23:37.1 + 01:38 1+2 3
47 91 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 23:37.2 + 01:38 1+1 2
48 70 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 23:37.6 + 01:38 1+1 2
49 11 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 23:41.6 + 01:42 1+1 2
50 60 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 23:42.5 + 01:43 1+0 1
51 40 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan 23:44.4 + 01:45 1+1 2
52 53 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 23:45.4 + 01:46 0+1 1
53 43 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine 23:45.7 + 01:46 0+1 1
54 69 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 23:47.2 + 01:48 0+1 1
55 47 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria 23:47.3 + 01:48 0+2 2
56 74 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan 23:47.9 + 01:49 0+1 1
57 45 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 23:51.5 + 01:52 2+1 3
58 57 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 23:53.8 + 01:54 1+0 1
59 71 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 23:55.1 + 01:56 2+2 4
60 42 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 23:56.7 + 01:57 0+3 3
61 52 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 23:56.9 + 01:58 0+3 3
62 9 Clare Egan 1987 USA 23:58.3 + 01:59 2+1 3
63 44 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 23:59.5 + 02:00 2+1 3
64 46 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 23:59.6 + 02:00 2+3 5
65 4 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 23:59.9 + 02:01 2+0 2
66 8 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria 24:00.0 + 02:01 0+0 0
67 65 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia 24:00.1 + 02:01 0+1 1
68 67 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 24:01.0 + 02:02 0+1 1
69 66 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic 24:07.8 + 02:08 1+2 3
70 18 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 24:08.0 + 02:09 1+1 2
71 87 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia 24:14.4 + 02:15 0+0 0
72 94 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 24:14.9 + 02:16 0+4 4
73 28 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 24:16.1 + 02:17 1+3 4
74 79 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden 24:18.7 + 02:19 2+1 3
75 61 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 24:20.8 + 02:21 1+2 3
76 75 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland 24:22.3 + 02:23 0+2 2
77 24 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 24:46.1 + 02:47 3+2 5
78 56 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 24:47.3 + 02:48 0+2 2
78 58 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 24:47.3 + 02:48 0+2 2
80 84 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 24:59.3 + 03:00 1+1 2
81 98 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus 24:59.9 + 03:01 1+1 2
82 100 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada 25:01.1 + 03:02 2+0 2
83 72 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria 25:09.0 + 03:10 2+3 5
84 85 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland 25:10.8 + 03:11 0+1 1
85 92 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland 25:12.2 + 03:13 2+1 3
86 73 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 25:12.4 + 03:13 0+2 2
87 63 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy 25:18.4 + 03:19 2+2 4
87 64 Tanja Karisik 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 25:18.4 + 03:19 2+0 2
89 77 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus 25:27.2 + 03:28 2+3 5
90 83 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 25:28.0 + 03:29 1+3 4
91 82 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland 25:45.1 + 03:46 3+1 4
92 86 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands 25:45.2 + 03:46 1+2 3
93 93 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 25:49.6 + 03:50 1+4 5
94 97 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania 25:52.6 + 03:53 1+0 1
95 96 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 25:56.2 + 03:57 1+4 5
96 78 Diana Salman 1993 Romania 26:19.8 + 04:20 1+2 3
DNS 30 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia
DNS 48 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia
DNS 95 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy
DNS 99 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania
What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 16.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
2 Team Tinkov
3 Second Coming
4 Ritlefant
5 team isnes