Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 37 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 21:58.9 21:58.9 0+0 0
2 68 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 04.3 22:03.2 0+0 0
3 23 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 05.1 22:04.0 0+0 0
4 22 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 16.5 22:15.4 0+2 2
5 31 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 18.2 22:17.1 1+1 2
6 10 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 18.4 22:17.3 0+2 2
7 5 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 23.4 22:22.3 0+1 1
8 39 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 24.8 22:23.7 0+0 0
9 80 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 29.4 22:28.3 0+1 1
10 51 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 30.9 22:29.8 0+1 1
11 14 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 33.2 22:32.1 0+1 1
12 32 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 35.2 22:34.1 1+1 2
13 36 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 36.8 22:35.7 0+3 3
14 50 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 37.1 22:36.0 1+1 2
15 1 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 39.2 22:38.1 0+0 0
16 19 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 41.6 22:40.5 0+1 1
17 21 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 49.0 22:47.9 1+0 1
18 16 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 50.1 22:49.0 0+1 1
19 34 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 51.3 22:50.2 0+0 0
20 13 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 52.0 22:50.9 0+1 1
21 29 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 52.9 22:51.8 0+1 1
22 35 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 54.1 22:53.0 0+1 1
23 7 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 56.9 22:55.8 1+1 2
24 54 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 57.2 22:56.1 0+2 2
25 38 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 01:04.6 23:03.5 2+1 3
26 6 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 01:06.5 23:05.4 0+1 1
27 55 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:08.2 23:07.1 1+0 1
28 90 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 01:12.1 23:11.0 1+0 1
29 62 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 01:13.8 23:12.7 0+1 1
30 88 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 01:18.6 23:17.5 0+0 0
31 33 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 01:18.9 23:17.8 0+1 1
32 81 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01:19.3 23:18.2 0+1 1
33 27 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:20.2 23:19.1 0+1 1
34 2 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:23.6 23:22.5 2+1 3
35 89 Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen 1990 Norway + 01:25.4 23:24.3 0+0 0
36 3 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:27.6 23:26.5 2+0 2
37 59 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:30.0 23:28.9 1+1 2
38 25 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:32.2 23:31.1 0+2 2
39 12 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:32.4 23:31.3 0+2 2
40 26 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:33.5 23:32.4 0+2 2
41 15 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:33.7 23:32.6 1+0 1
42 49 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 01:34.5 23:33.4 0+1 1
43 41 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:34.7 23:33.6 0+2 2
44 76 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 01:34.8 23:33.7 1+0 1
45 20 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 01:35.1 23:34.0 0+2 2
46 17 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:38.2 23:37.1 1+2 3
47 91 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:38.3 23:37.2 1+1 2
48 70 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01:38.7 23:37.6 1+1 2
49 11 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:42.7 23:41.6 1+1 2
50 60 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:43.6 23:42.5 1+0 1
51 40 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + 01:45.5 23:44.4 1+1 2
52 53 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 01:46.5 23:45.4 0+1 1
53 43 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:46.8 23:45.7 0+1 1
54 69 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:48.3 23:47.2 0+1 1
55 47 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 01:48.4 23:47.3 0+2 2
56 74 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 01:49.0 23:47.9 0+1 1
57 45 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 01:52.6 23:51.5 2+1 3
58 57 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 01:54.9 23:53.8 1+0 1
59 71 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 01:56.2 23:55.1 2+2 4
60 42 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 01:57.8 23:56.7 0+3 3
61 52 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:58.0 23:56.9 0+3 3
62 9 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 01:59.4 23:58.3 2+1 3
63 44 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:00.6 23:59.5 2+1 3
64 46 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 02:00.7 23:59.6 2+3 5
65 4 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 02:01.0 23:59.9 2+0 2
66 8 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:01.1 24:00.0 0+0 0
67 65 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 02:01.2 24:00.1 0+1 1
68 67 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:02.1 24:01.0 0+1 1
69 66 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 02:08.9 24:07.8 1+2 3
70 18 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:09.1 24:08.0 1+1 2
71 87 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 02:15.5 24:14.4 0+0 0
72 94 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 02:16.0 24:14.9 0+4 4
73 28 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 02:17.2 24:16.1 1+3 4
74 79 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 02:19.8 24:18.7 2+1 3
75 61 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:21.9 24:20.8 1+2 3
76 75 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 02:23.4 24:22.3 0+2 2
77 24 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:47.2 24:46.1 3+2 5
78 56 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:48.4 24:47.3 0+2 2
78 58 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:48.4 24:47.3 0+2 2
80 84 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:00.4 24:59.3 1+1 2
81 98 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:01.0 24:59.9 1+1 2
82 100 Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 03:02.2 25:01.1 2+0 2
83 72 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 03:10.1 25:09.0 2+3 5
84 85 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 03:11.9 25:10.8 0+1 1
85 92 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 03:13.3 25:12.2 2+1 3
86 73 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:13.5 25:12.4 0+2 2
87 63 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 03:19.5 25:18.4 2+2 4
87 64 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:19.5 25:18.4 2+0 2
89 77 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 03:28.3 25:27.2 2+3 5
90 83 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 03:29.1 25:28.0 1+3 4
91 82 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 03:46.2 25:45.1 3+1 4
92 86 Chardine Sloof 1992 Netherlands + 03:46.3 25:45.2 1+2 3
93 93 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:50.7 25:49.6 1+4 5
94 97 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 03:53.7 25:52.6 1+0 1
95 96 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 03:57.3 25:56.2 1+4 5
96 78 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 04:20.9 26:19.8 1+2 3
DNS 30 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia
DNS 48 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia
DNS 95 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy
DNS 99 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Friday 16.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017