Log in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 7 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 31:22.3 31:22 0+0+1+0 1
2 11 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 31:32.8 + 10 0+0+0+0 0
3 1 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 31:37.5 + 15 2+0+0+2 4
4 3 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 32:15.0 + 52 2+0+1+0 3
5 15 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 32:17.4 + 55 0+0+1+1 2
6 10 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 32:18.4 + 56 0+0+2+0 2
7 38 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 32:23.4 + 01:01 0+0+0+0 0
8 28 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 32:24.4 + 01:02 0+0+3+0 3
9 21 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 32:29.8 + 01:07 1+1+0+1 3
10 30 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 32:29.9 + 01:07 0+1+2+1 4
11 23 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 32:34.0 + 01:11 0+1+0+1 2
12 12 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 32:35.7 + 01:13 0+0+2+1 3
13 9 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 32:37.8 + 01:15 1+1+0+1 3
14 8 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 32:43.6 + 01:21 1+0+0+2 3
15 13 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 32:44.1 + 01:21 0+0+0+2 2
16 14 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 32:53.3 + 01:30 1+1+2+0 4
17 16 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia 32:54.1 + 01:31 0+2+0+2 4
18 35 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 32:54.5 + 01:32 1+0+0+0 1
19 58 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 32:56.6 + 01:34 0+0+1+0 1
20 19 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 32:57.0 + 01:34 1+1+1+1 4
21 33 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 32:58.8 + 01:36 0+1+0+1 2
22 17 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 33:00.3 + 01:37 2+0+2+0 4
23 24 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 33:04.3 + 01:41 0+1+1+2 4
24 20 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 33:04.7 + 01:42 0+0+0+2 2
25 6 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 33:05.2 + 01:42 0+1+1+1 3
26 31 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 33:09.2 + 01:46 2+0+0+1 3
27 5 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 33:17.2 + 01:54 1+1+2+2 6
28 27 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 33:02.9 + 01:40 0+1+1+2 4
29 39 Fabien Claude 1994 France 33:26.7 + 02:04 0+1+1+1 3
30 49 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 33:39.4 + 02:17 1+0+0+1 2
31 18 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 33:39.7 + 02:17 1+1+1+2 5
32 43 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 33:41.1 + 02:18 2+0+0+1 3
33 4 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 33:52.4 + 02:30 2+0+2+3 7
34 36 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 34:01.4 + 02:39 2+0+1+0 3
35 29 Tim Burke 1982 USA 34:01.5 + 02:39 0+1+2+1 4
36 57 Roman Rees 1993 Germany 34:09.0 + 02:46 0+0+1+1 2
37 22 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 34:09.9 + 02:47 0+2+2+1 5
38 2 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 34:17.7 + 02:55 0+0+3+2 5
39 41 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 34:19.1 + 02:56 0+1+2+0 3
40 40 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 34:28.8 + 03:06 1+0+1+1 3
41 59 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 34:30.3 + 03:08 0+1+0+1 2
42 55 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 34:32.8 + 03:10 1+1+0+2 4
43 45 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria 34:37.5 + 03:15 0+1+1+1 3
44 44 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 34:46.6 + 03:24 1+1+0+0 2
45 51 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 34:48.0 + 03:25 0+0+1+2 3
46 42 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 34:50.5 + 03:28 2+0+0+2 4
47 50 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 34:57.1 + 03:34 0+0+2+1 3
48 26 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 34:58.3 + 03:36 1+2+2+1 6
49 34 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 35:00.4 + 03:38 1+3+0+1 5
50 32 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 35:07.8 + 03:45 2+1+0+2 5
51 52 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 35:16.9 + 03:54 0+0+2+2 4
52 37 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 35:18.2 + 03:55 2+0+1+3 6
53 60 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 35:43.2 + 04:20 1+1+0+3 5
54 47 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 35:43.7 + 04:21 1+1+2+2 6
55 48 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 36:03.8 + 04:41 0+0+2+3 5
56 25 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 36:14.7 + 04:52 3+3+1+1 8
57 56 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 36:36.0 + 05:13 1+2+2+4 9
58 53 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 36:43.2 + 05:20 1+2+0+3 6
59 46 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 37:01.0 + 05:38 0+1+2+2 5
DNF 54 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 2+2+-+- 4
What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 4.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017