Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 23:31.9 23:31.9 0+0 0
2 44 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 41.5 24:13.4 0+0 0
3 2 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 43.6 24:15.5 0+0 0
4 18 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 44.1 24:16.0 0+1 1
5 23 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 46.0 24:17.9 1+1 2
6 43 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 50.6 24:22.5 0+0 0
7 45 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 55.6 24:27.5 0+0 0
8 77 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 56.0 24:27.9 0+0 0
9 24 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 56.5 24:28.4 0+0 0
10 26 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 57.3 24:29.2 1+0 1
10 31 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 57.3 24:29.2 0+0 0
12 20 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 57.4 24:29.3 0+0 0
13 30 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 57.9 24:29.8 0+0 0
14 1 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 01:01.4 24:33.3 0+1 1
15 41 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:05.0 24:36.9 0+0 0
16 61 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:06.0 24:37.9 0+1 1
17 9 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:06.7 24:38.6 1+0 1
18 40 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:07.7 24:39.6 0+1 1
19 79 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:08.9 24:40.8 0+0 0
20 32 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:14.1 24:46.0 0+0 0
21 22 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:14.2 24:46.1 1+0 1
22 47 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:15.7 24:47.6 0+1 1
23 35 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:16.4 24:48.3 0+1 1
24 7 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:19.6 24:51.5 0+1 1
25 38 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:21.5 24:53.4 0+0 0
26 67 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:23.9 24:55.8 0+1 1
27 60 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:24.6 24:56.5 1+0 1
28 33 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:25.4 24:57.3 1+1 2
29 16 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:28.0 24:59.9 0+1 1
30 14 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 01:33.5 25:05.4 1+1 2
31 95 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:38.9 25:10.8 1+1 2
32 12 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 01:39.1 25:11.0 1+0 1
33 19 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:39.3 25:11.2 0+2 2
34 70 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 01:44.4 25:16.3 1+0 1
35 27 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:46.6 25:18.5 0+1 1
36 39 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:46.7 25:18.6 1+0 1
37 29 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:48.8 25:20.7 0+1 1
38 42 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:50.2 25:22.1 0+1 1
39 96 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:54.4 25:26.3 1+2 3
40 21 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:58.3 25:30.2 2+1 3
41 69 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 02:01.6 25:33.5 0+1 1
42 15 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:02.6 25:34.5 0+2 2
43 5 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:04.8 25:36.7 0+3 3
44 72 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:05.3 25:37.2 1+0 1
45 50 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:07.4 25:39.3 0+2 2
46 83 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:07.5 25:39.4 0+0 0
47 81 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:09.4 25:41.3 1+1 2
48 48 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia + 02:11.7 25:43.6 1+0 1
49 25 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:12.1 25:44.0 2+1 3
50 62 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:14.8 25:46.7 0+0 0
51 55 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:16.7 25:48.6 0+1 1
52 46 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 02:17.6 25:49.5 0+0 0
53 6 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:18.3 25:50.2 1+0 1
54 28 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02:19.1 25:51.0 2+1 3
55 74 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 02:20.5 25:52.4 2+0 2
56 8 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:21.5 25:53.4 1+2 3
57 85 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:22.5 25:54.4 0+1 1
58 100 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:22.7 25:54.6 2+2 4
59 73 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 02:22.8 25:54.7 1+1 2
60 10 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:23.4 25:55.3 2+1 3
61 34 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 02:28.1 26:00.0 1+2 3
62 37 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:29.2 26:01.1 1+3 4
63 99 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:30.7 26:02.6 0+2 2
64 56 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 02:31.2 26:03.1 0+3 3
65 66 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 02:32.8 26:04.7 0+0 0
66 87 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:35.5 26:07.4 1+0 1
67 58 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 02:35.8 26:07.7 0+0 0
68 57 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 02:39.1 26:11.0 2+0 2
69 53 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 02:42.9 26:14.8 2+1 3
70 76 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:44.3 26:16.2 0+1 1
71 63 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:44.7 26:16.6 1+1 2
72 75 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 02:48.8 26:20.7 0+1 1
73 101 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:49.8 26:21.7 0+1 1
74 78 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 02:52.7 26:24.6 0+0 0
75 84 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 02:54.9 26:26.8 1+2 3
76 80 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 02:55.3 26:27.2 1+0 1
77 71 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:59.1 26:31.0 0+3 3
78 94 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:59.6 26:31.5 1+1 2
79 59 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 02:59.7 26:31.6 1+1 2
80 64 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:00.8 26:32.7 0+0 0
81 65 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:02.0 26:33.9 0+2 2
82 98 George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:04.3 26:36.2 1+1 2
83 51 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 03:08.8 26:40.7 0+3 3
84 105 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 03:16.4 26:48.3 0+2 2
85 3 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:22.1 26:54.0 1+3 4
86 90 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland + 03:24.3 26:56.2 0+1 1
87 102 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 03:25.9 26:57.8 0+2 2
88 97 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 03:27.4 26:59.3 2+0 2
89 89 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 03:27.6 26:59.5 0+2 2
90 86 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 03:29.3 27:01.2 0+2 2
91 54 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 03:35.1 27:07.0 1+2 3
92 4 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 03:38.6 27:10.5 2+3 5
93 93 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 03:47.5 27:19.4 2+2 4
94 103 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 03:53.8 27:25.7 3+1 4
95 92 Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland + 04:03.3 27:35.2 0+1 1
96 17 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 04:12.2 27:44.1 1+2 3
97 36 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 04:13.4 27:45.3 1+5 6
98 82 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 04:13.5 27:45.4 0+4 4
99 52 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 04:20.6 27:52.5 4+1 5
100 13 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 04:32.0 28:03.9 4+4 8
101 91 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 04:34.0 28:05.9 1+1 2
102 88 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 04:42.0 28:13.9 2+4 6
103 68 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 04:42.1 28:14.0 1+1 2
104 49 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 04:48.5 28:20.4 4+2 6
105 104 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 05:01.2 28:33.1 2+3 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 3.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017