Log in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 23:31.9 23:31 0+0 0
2 44 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 24:13.4 + 41 0+0 0
3 2 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 24:15.5 + 43 0+0 0
4 18 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 24:16.0 + 44 0+1 1
5 23 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 24:17.9 + 46 1+1 2
6 43 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 24:22.5 + 50 0+0 0
7 45 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 24:27.5 + 55 0+0 0
8 77 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 24:27.9 + 56 0+0 0
9 24 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine 24:28.4 + 56 0+0 0
10 26 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 24:29.2 + 57 1+0 1
10 31 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 24:29.2 + 57 0+0 0
12 20 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 24:29.3 + 57 0+0 0
13 30 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 24:29.8 + 57 0+0 0
14 1 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 24:33.3 + 01:01 0+1 1
15 41 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 24:36.9 + 01:05 0+0 0
16 61 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia 24:37.9 + 01:06 0+1 1
17 9 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 24:38.6 + 01:06 1+0 1
18 40 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 24:39.6 + 01:07 0+1 1
19 79 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 24:40.8 + 01:08 0+0 0
20 32 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 24:46.0 + 01:14 0+0 0
21 22 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 24:46.1 + 01:14 1+0 1
22 47 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 24:47.6 + 01:15 0+1 1
23 35 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 24:48.3 + 01:16 0+1 1
24 7 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 24:51.5 + 01:19 0+1 1
25 38 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 24:53.4 + 01:21 0+0 0
26 67 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 24:55.8 + 01:23 0+1 1
27 60 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 24:56.5 + 01:24 1+0 1
28 33 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 24:57.3 + 01:25 1+1 2
29 16 Tim Burke 1982 USA 24:59.9 + 01:28 0+1 1
30 14 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 25:05.4 + 01:33 1+1 2
31 95 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 25:10.8 + 01:38 1+1 2
32 12 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 25:11.0 + 01:39 1+0 1
33 19 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 25:11.2 + 01:39 0+2 2
34 70 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 25:16.3 + 01:44 1+0 1
35 27 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 25:18.5 + 01:46 0+1 1
36 39 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 25:18.6 + 01:46 1+0 1
37 29 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 25:20.7 + 01:48 0+1 1
38 42 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 25:22.1 + 01:50 0+1 1
39 96 Fabien Claude 1994 France 25:26.3 + 01:54 1+2 3
40 21 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 25:30.2 + 01:58 2+1 3
41 69 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 25:33.5 + 02:01 0+1 1
42 15 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 25:34.5 + 02:02 0+2 2
43 5 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 25:36.7 + 02:04 0+3 3
44 72 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 25:37.2 + 02:05 1+0 1
45 50 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria 25:39.3 + 02:07 0+2 2
46 83 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 25:39.4 + 02:07 0+0 0
47 81 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 25:41.3 + 02:09 1+1 2
48 48 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 25:43.6 + 02:11 1+0 1
49 25 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 25:44.0 + 02:12 2+1 3
50 62 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 25:46.7 + 02:14 0+0 0
51 55 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 25:48.6 + 02:16 0+1 1
52 46 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 25:49.5 + 02:17 0+0 0
53 6 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 25:50.2 + 02:18 1+0 1
54 28 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 25:51.0 + 02:19 2+1 3
55 74 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 25:52.4 + 02:20 2+0 2
56 8 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 25:53.4 + 02:21 1+2 3
57 85 Roman Rees 1993 Germany 25:54.4 + 02:22 0+1 1
58 100 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 25:54.6 + 02:22 2+2 4
59 73 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 25:54.7 + 02:22 1+1 2
60 10 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 25:55.3 + 02:23 2+1 3
61 34 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus 26:00.0 + 02:28 1+2 3
62 37 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 26:01.1 + 02:29 1+3 4
63 99 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 26:02.6 + 02:30 0+2 2
64 56 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 26:03.1 + 02:31 0+3 3
65 66 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 26:04.7 + 02:32 0+0 0
66 87 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 26:07.4 + 02:35 1+0 1
67 58 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 26:07.7 + 02:35 0+0 0
68 57 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 26:11.0 + 02:39 2+0 2
69 53 Russell Currier 1987 USA 26:14.8 + 02:42 2+1 3
70 76 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 26:16.2 + 02:44 0+1 1
71 63 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 26:16.6 + 02:44 1+1 2
72 75 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 26:20.7 + 02:48 0+1 1
73 101 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 26:21.7 + 02:49 0+1 1
74 78 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 26:24.6 + 02:52 0+0 0
75 84 Vladimir Semakov 1985 Ukraine 26:26.8 + 02:54 1+2 3
76 80 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia 26:27.2 + 02:55 1+0 1
77 71 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 26:31.0 + 02:59 0+3 3
78 94 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 26:31.5 + 02:59 1+1 2
79 59 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland 26:31.6 + 02:59 1+1 2
80 64 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea 26:32.7 + 03:00 0+0 0
81 65 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 26:33.9 + 03:02 0+2 2
82 98 George Buta 1993 Romania 26:36.2 + 03:04 1+1 2
83 51 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 26:40.7 + 03:08 0+3 3
84 105 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 26:48.3 + 03:16 0+2 2
85 3 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 26:54.0 + 03:22 1+3 4
86 90 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland 26:56.2 + 03:24 0+1 1
87 102 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 26:57.8 + 03:25 0+2 2
88 97 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 26:59.3 + 03:27 2+0 2
89 89 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia 26:59.5 + 03:27 0+2 2
90 86 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 27:01.2 + 03:29 0+2 2
91 54 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 27:07.0 + 03:35 1+2 3
92 4 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 27:10.5 + 03:38 2+3 5
93 93 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 27:19.4 + 03:47 2+2 4
94 103 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 27:25.7 + 03:53 3+1 4
95 92 Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland 27:35.2 + 04:03 0+1 1
96 17 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 27:44.1 + 04:12 1+2 3
97 36 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 27:45.3 + 04:13 1+5 6
98 82 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia 27:45.4 + 04:13 0+4 4
99 52 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 27:52.5 + 04:20 4+1 5
100 13 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 28:03.9 + 04:32 4+4 8
101 91 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 28:05.9 + 04:34 1+1 2
102 88 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 28:13.9 + 04:42 2+4 6
103 68 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 28:14.0 + 04:42 1+1 2
104 49 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia 28:20.4 + 04:48 4+2 6
105 104 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 28:33.1 + 05:01 2+3 5
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 3.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017