Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 10 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 51:33.8 51:33 0+2+0+0 2
2 15 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 52:03.3 + 29 0+0+0+2 2
3 17 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 52:58.1 + 01:24 1+0+0+0 1
4 40 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 53:44.3 + 02:10 1+1+1+0 3
5 25 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 53:50.5 + 02:16 0+2+0+1 3
6 1 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 54:02.1 + 02:28 1+0+0+2 3
7 21 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 54:03.1 + 02:29 1+1+0+0 2
8 94 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 54:07.4 + 02:33 0+0+0+1 1
9 8 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 54:17.6 + 02:43 1+0+1+1 3
10 19 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 54:32.8 + 02:59 0+1+0+1 2
11 35 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 54:37.9 + 03:04 0+1+0+3 4
12 16 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 54:40.6 + 03:06 0+3+0+1 4
13 36 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 54:54.7 + 03:20 2+1+0+0 3
14 78 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 55:07.3 + 03:33 1+0+1+1 3
15 18 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 55:26.3 + 03:52 0+2+0+2 4
16 27 Tim Burke 1982 USA 55:28.4 + 03:54 0+2+0+1 3
17 23 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 55:28.6 + 03:54 0+2+1+0 3
18 29 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 55:36.3 + 04:02 0+1+2+2 5
19 33 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 55:37.5 + 04:03 0+2+1+0 3
20 79 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 55:43.3 + 04:09 0+1+0+0 1
21 52 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 55:44.7 + 04:10 0+2+0+1 3
22 2 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 55:46.0 + 04:12 1+1+0+1 3
23 7 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 55:52.3 + 04:18 0+3+1+1 5
24 97 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway 55:54.6 + 04:20 1+2+2+0 5
25 5 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 55:56.1 + 04:22 2+2+0+1 5
26 62 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 55:57.0 + 04:23 0+0+1+2 3
27 81 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 56:08.9 + 04:35 1+0+1+1 3
28 20 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 56:12.9 + 04:39 2+2+0+1 5
29 46 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 56:13.2 + 04:39 1+2+0+0 3
30 6 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 56:17.0 + 04:43 1+1+0+4 6
31 45 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 56:21.0 + 04:47 1+1+2+1 5
32 26 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 56:22.2 + 04:48 0+2+1+2 5
33 3 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 56:22.5 + 04:48 2+2+0+1 5
34 41 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 56:27.4 + 04:53 2+1+2+1 6
35 76 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 56:35.8 + 05:02 1+2+0+1 4
36 24 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 56:42.4 + 05:08 0+3+1+0 4
37 50 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 56:48.7 + 05:14 0+2+0+1 3
38 63 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 56:55.0 + 05:21 0+0+2+2 4
39 83 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia 56:58.8 + 05:25 1+0+0+1 2
40 84 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus 56:58.9 + 05:25 0+1+1+1 3
41 88 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine 57:07.1 + 05:33 0+1+1+1 3
42 48 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 57:08.8 + 05:35 0+3+0+2 5
43 22 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 57:10.6 + 05:36 1+0+1+1 3
44 13 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 57:23.4 + 05:49 2+1+0+1 4
45 43 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 57:32.9 + 05:59 0+0+2+2 4
46 9 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 57:33.7 + 05:59 0+4+1+2 7
47 56 George Buta 1993 Romania 57:37.8 + 06:04 0+1+1+1 3
48 73 Roman Rees 1993 Germany 57:40.5 + 06:06 0+1+1+3 5
49 28 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 57:46.3 + 06:12 1+0+1+4 6
50 86 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia 57:50.2 + 06:16 2+1+0+2 5
51 11 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 57:56.7 + 06:22 0+2+1+3 6
52 64 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 58:13.5 + 06:39 1+1+1+2 5
53 60 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 58:31.4 + 06:57 2+0+2+1 5
54 77 Russell Currier 1987 USA 58:38.3 + 07:04 1+1+2+2 6
55 38 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 58:39.2 + 07:05 1+2+1+3 7
56 54 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 58:40.0 + 07:06 0+3+1+1 5
57 44 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 58:53.6 + 07:19 0+1+2+3 6
58 90 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 58:58.4 + 07:24 1+1+2+2 6
59 34 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 58:59.5 + 07:25 1+2+1+3 7
60 67 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 59:04.2 + 07:30 1+1+1+2 5
61 39 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 59:06.7 + 07:32 1+2+1+3 7
62 42 Macx Davies 1992 Canada 59:08.2 + 07:34 0+2+1+1 4
63 82 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 59:09.2 + 07:35 0+2+0+3 5
64 80 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 59:12.1 + 07:38 1+1+1+2 5
65 70 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 59:19.4 + 07:45 3+2+2+2 9
66 4 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 59:27.5 + 07:53 2+1+1+4 8
67 55 Rok Trsan 1992 Slovenia 59:32.5 + 07:58 1+1+1+2 5
68 99 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 59:36.6 + 08:02 1+0+1+2 4
69 69 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 59:38.3 + 08:04 3+4+0+1 8
70 47 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 59:45.9 + 08:12 1+2+2+1 6
71 51 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 1:00:02.5 + 08:28 2+1+3+2 8
72 85 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania 1:00:02.6 + 08:28 1+0+1+2 4
73 87 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 1:00:05.9 + 08:32 1+2+2+0 5
74 68 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 1:00:06.2 + 08:32 1+1+2+1 5
75 72 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 1:00:10.6 + 08:36 1+2+0+4 7
76 101 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:00:13.4 + 08:39 1+2+0+1 4
77 103 Fabien Claude 1994 France 1:00:27.9 + 08:54 3+1+0+4 8
78 57 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia 1:00:37.1 + 09:03 1+3+2+1 7
79 66 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 1:00:41.1 + 09:07 1+2+3+0 6
80 74 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 1:00:41.9 + 09:08 3+2+3+1 9
81 106 Rafal Penar 1995 Poland 1:00:43.5 + 09:09 1+0+1+2 4
82 59 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 1:00:44.1 + 09:10 1+0+1+2 4
83 91 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 1:00:56.9 + 09:23 3+2+1+1 7
84 65 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 1:01:03.8 + 09:30 0+2+3+1 6
85 30 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 1:01:21.1 + 09:47 0+3+2+3 8
86 49 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 1:01:27.9 + 09:54 3+2+1+1 7
87 102 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 1:01:46.6 + 10:12 0+3+0+2 5
88 12 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 1:01:48.9 + 10:15 2+3+3+2 10
89 14 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:01:53.9 + 10:20 0+3+2+3 8
90 75 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland 1:02:07.3 + 10:33 1+2+1+2 6
91 31 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 1:02:19.4 + 10:45 2+1+3+2 8
92 32 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:02:28.0 + 10:54 1+4+2+4 11
93 58 Alexander Starodubets 1993 South Korea 1:02:53.5 + 11:19 2+2+0+2 6
94 105 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 1:03:16.0 + 11:42 0+2+1+2 5
95 92 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic 1:03:20.4 + 11:46 2+3+3+3 11
96 53 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 1:03:33.0 + 11:59 0+3+3+3 9
97 61 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:04:05.1 + 12:31 1+5+0+4 10
98 100 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia 1:04:12.3 + 12:38 2+2+1+4 9
99 96 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 1:04:26.6 + 12:52 2+4+0+2 8
100 89 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 1:05:54.4 + 14:20 2+3+1+3 9
101 98 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 1:05:58.4 + 14:24 5+3+1+2 11
102 93 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy 1:06:02.7 + 14:28 2+3+4+3 12
103 104 Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland 1:06:03.8 + 14:30 2+2+3+3 10
DNS 37 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA
DNS 95 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria
DNF 71 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 0+2+2+0 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 1.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017