Sign in Sign up

Ístersund

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 35:43.5 35:43.5 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 0
1 62e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 35:43.5 35:43.5 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
2 21e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 16.0 35:59.5 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
2 22e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 16.0 35:59.5 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
3 31e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 25.2 36:08.7 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
3 32e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 25.2 36:08.7 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-2 0
4 71e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:20.8 37:04.3 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 0-2 0
4 72e Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 01:20.8 37:04.3 0-1 0-0 / 0-2 0-0 0
5 141e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:28.8 37:12.3 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
5 142e Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:28.8 37:12.3 0-0 0-1 / 0-3 0-1 0
6 181e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:39.3 37:22.8 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
6 182e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:39.3 37:22.8 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-2 0
7 41e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 01:44.7 37:28.2 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
7 42e Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 01:44.7 37:28.2 0-1 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 0
8 51e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:59.8 37:43.3 0-0 1-3 / 0-1 0-0 1
8 52e Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 01:59.8 37:43.3 0-3 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 0
9 81e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:26.9 38:10.4 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
9 82e Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 02:26.9 38:10.4 0-0 0-0 / 0-2 0-2 0
10 211e Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:54.7 38:38.2 1-3 0-3 / 0-0 0-0 1
10 212e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:54.7 38:38.2 0-2 0-2 / 0-1 0-2 0
11 11e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 02:57.0 38:40.5 0-0 0-2 / 0-2 0-1 0
11 12e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 02:57.0 38:40.5 0-2 0-3 / 0-0 0-0 0
12 101e Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:02.8 38:46.3 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 0
12 102e Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 03:02.8 38:46.3 0-0 0-1 / 0-2 0-1 0
13 91e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 03:09.5 38:53.0 0-0 0-3 / 0-0 0-2 0
13 92e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:09.5 38:53.0 0-2 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
14 131e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 03:31.0 39:14.5 2-3 0-2 / 0-1 0-2 2
14 132e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 03:31.0 39:14.5 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-2 0
15 261e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 03:44.6 39:28.1 0-1 1-3 / 0-0 0-1 1
15 262e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:44.6 39:28.1 0-1 0-3 / 0-0 0-0 0
16 241e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 / 1-3 0-1 1
16 242e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 / --- --- 0
17 111e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 / 0-2 0-2 1
17 112e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 / --- --- 0
18 251e Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 / 0-3 2-3 2
18 252e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 / --- --- 0
19 171e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 1
19 172e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 / --- --- 0
20 121e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 / 0-1 0-2 0
20 122e Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 / --- --- 0
21 201e Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-2 / 0-1 0-1 1
21 202e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 / --- --- 0
22 221e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 / --- --- 3
22 222e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 / --- --- 0
23 231e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 / --- --- 0
23 232e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 / --- --- 1
24 161e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + Lapped Lapped 2-3 2-3 / --- --- 4
24 162e Remus Faur 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 / --- --- 0
25 151e Kinga Zblyut 1995 Poland + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 / --- --- 1
25 152e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 / --- --- 1
26 191e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 / --- --- 2
26 192e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 3-3 / --- --- 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host Ístersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 27.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017