Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 11e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 1:11:31.1 1:11:31 0-1 0-2 0
1 12e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 1:11:31.1 1:11:31 0-0 0-3 0
1 13e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 1:11:31.1 1:11:31 0-0 0-2 0
1 14e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 1:11:31.1 1:11:31 0-1 0-0 0
2 31e Anais Chevalier 1993 France 1:11:41.2 + 10 0-0 0-1 0
2 32e Justine Braisaz 1996 France 1:11:41.2 + 10 0-1 0-0 0
2 33e Celia Aymonier 1991 France 1:11:41.2 + 10 0-1 0-0 0
2 34e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 1:11:41.2 + 10 0-0 0-0 0
3 21e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 1:12:08.8 + 37 0-0 0-0 0
3 22e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 1:12:08.8 + 37 0-0 0-1 0
3 23e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 1:12:08.8 + 37 0-2 0-0 0
3 24e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 1:12:08.8 + 37 0-0 0-0 0
4 41e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 1:12:27.4 + 56 0-0 0-2 0
4 42e Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 1:12:27.4 + 56 2-3 0-2 2
4 43e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 1:12:27.4 + 56 0-0 0-2 0
4 44e Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 1:12:27.4 + 56 0-0 0-0 0
5 81e Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:13:32.7 + 02:01 0-1 2-3 2
5 82e Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 1:13:32.7 + 02:01 0-1 0-1 0
5 83e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:13:32.7 + 02:01 0-3 0-2 0
5 84e Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 1:13:32.7 + 02:01 0-1 0-3 0
6 71e Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 1:13:39.7 + 02:08 0-0 0-0 0
6 72e Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 1:13:39.7 + 02:08 0-0 0-2 0
6 73e Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 1:13:39.7 + 02:08 0-1 0-3 0
6 74e Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia 1:13:39.7 + 02:08 0-0 0-2 0
7 61e Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland 1:13:50.5 + 02:19 0-0 0-1 0
7 62e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 1:13:50.5 + 02:19 0-1 0-1 0
7 63e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 1:13:50.5 + 02:19 0-0 0-1 0
7 64e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 1:13:50.5 + 02:19 0-1 0-1 0
8 91e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 1:13:50.8 + 02:19 0-2 0-1 0
8 92e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden 1:13:50.8 + 02:19 0-1 0-0 0
8 93e Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 1:13:50.8 + 02:19 0-2 0-0 0
8 94e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 1:13:50.8 + 02:19 0-0 0-0 0
9 111e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 1:13:55.8 + 02:24 0-0 0-2 0
9 112e Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 1:13:55.8 + 02:24 0-1 0-0 0
9 113e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 1:13:55.8 + 02:24 0-0 0-0 0
9 114e Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus 1:13:55.8 + 02:24 0-0 0-2 0
10 131e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 1:14:49.4 + 03:18 0-1 0-2 0
10 132e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 1:14:49.4 + 03:18 0-1 0-2 0
10 133e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 1:14:49.4 + 03:18 0-1 0-0 0
10 134e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland 1:14:49.4 + 03:18 1-3 0-0 1
11 121e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada 1:15:04.2 + 03:33 0-1 0-1 0
11 122e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 1:15:04.2 + 03:33 0-1 0-0 0
11 123e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 1:15:04.2 + 03:33 0-0 0-0 0
11 124e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 1:15:04.2 + 03:33 0-0 0-1 0
12 51e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 1:15:19.7 + 03:48 0-1 0-1 0
12 52e Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy 1:15:19.7 + 03:48 0-1 1-3 1
12 53e Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 1:15:19.7 + 03:48 0-0 0-2 0
12 54e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 1:15:19.7 + 03:48 1-3 0-1 1
13 211e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland 1:15:24.4 + 03:53 0-0 0-0 0
13 212e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 1:15:24.4 + 03:53 0-2 0-2 0
13 213e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 1:15:24.4 + 03:53 0-0 1-3 1
13 214e Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland 1:15:24.4 + 03:53 0-2 0-0 0
14 101e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 1:15:38.8 + 04:07 0-0 0-0 0
14 102e Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 1:15:38.8 + 04:07 1-3 0-1 1
14 103e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 1:15:38.8 + 04:07 0-0 0-0 0
14 104e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan 1:15:38.8 + 04:07 0-0 0-1 0
15 141e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria 1:16:20.1 + 04:49 0-1 0-3 0
15 142e Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria 1:16:20.1 + 04:49 0-2 0-3 0
15 143e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria 1:16:20.1 + 04:49 0-0 0-0 0
15 144e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 1:16:20.1 + 04:49 0-1 0-0 0
16 181e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 1:16:42.3 + 05:11 0-2 0-0 0
16 182e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 1:16:42.3 + 05:11 1-3 0-1 1
16 183e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 1:16:42.3 + 05:11 0-0 0-0 0
16 184e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 1:16:42.3 + 05:11 1-3 0-1 1
17 151e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 1:17:35.4 + 06:04 0-1 0-1 0
17 152e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 1:17:35.4 + 06:04 0-2 0-0 0
17 153e Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 1:17:35.4 + 06:04 0-1 0-1 0
17 154e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria 1:17:35.4 + 06:04 0-1 0-1 0
18 191e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
18 192e Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
18 193e Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
18 194e Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
19 221e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
19 222e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
19 223e Sari Furuya 1990 Japan Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
19 224e Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan Lapped 0-1 0-0 0
20 171e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
20 172e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
20 173e Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
20 174e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania Lapped --- --- 0
21 231e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
21 232e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
21 233e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
21 234e Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea Lapped --- --- 0
22 201e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
22 202e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
22 203e Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
22 204e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia Lapped --- --- 0
23 161e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania Lapped 0-2 0-3 0
23 162e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
23 163e Diana Salman 1993 Romania Lapped --- --- 0
23 164e Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x6km Relay
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 11.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017