Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 6 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway 31:07.4 31:07.4 0+0+1+0 1
2 11 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 23.3 31:30.7 1+0+0+0 1
3 1 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 59.7 32:07.1 1+1+1+0 3
4 2 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:00.8 32:08.2 0+2+1+0 3
5 3 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:29.5 32:36.9 0+0+1+1 2
6 8 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:37.7 32:45.1 0+1+2+0 3
7 15 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 01:50.5 32:57.9 0+2+1+1 4
8 7 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 01:54.4 33:01.8 0+0+0+2 2
9 5 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:55.0 33:02.4 0+1+2+2 5
10 9 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 02:22.0 33:29.4 1+0+1+0 2
11 12 Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:31.3 33:38.7 0+0+1+2 3
12 28 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 02:31.4 33:38.8 0+0+0+0 0
13 4 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 02:44.4 33:51.8 1+1+1+1 4
14 26 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 02:44.4 33:51.8 1+0+0+1 2
15 33 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:45.3 33:52.7 0+0+1+0 1
16 17 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:46.2 33:53.6 0+0+1+0 1
17 13 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 02:48.8 33:56.2 0+0+1+2 3
18 40 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 02:51.2 33:58.6 1+0+0+2 3
19 24 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:52.7 34:00.1 0+0+0+1 1
20 25 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:58.6 34:06.0 0+1+0+0 1
21 16 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:59.1 34:06.5 3+1+1+0 5
22 21 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:59.5 34:06.9 0+0+1+2 3
23 41 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:59.6 34:07.0 0+0+0+0 0
24 18 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:19.4 34:26.8 0+1+1+0 2
25 45 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 03:23.1 34:30.5 1+0+1+1 3
26 51 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 03:25.2 34:32.6 0+1+1+1 3
27 34 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 03:30.0 34:37.4 1+0+2+1 4
28 32 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 03:32.7 34:40.1 0+0+2+1 3
29 29 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 03:32.9 34:40.3 1+0+2+0 3
30 10 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:45.1 34:52.5 0+1+1+3 5
31 23 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 03:49.8 34:57.2 0+2+0+1 3
32 19 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 03:50.8 34:58.2 1+2+0+0 3
33 38 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 03:53.9 35:01.3 2+1+0+1 4
34 37 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 03:56.2 35:03.6 0+1+0+2 3
35 48 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 03:57.4 35:04.8 0+1+1+0 2
36 43 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 04:17.4 35:24.8 1+0+2+1 4
37 42 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 04:22.8 35:30.2 0+1+1+1 3
38 46 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04:32.3 35:39.7 0+0+2+1 3
39 59 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 04:44.0 35:51.4 1+0+1+2 4
40 27 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 04:55.5 36:02.9 0+0+3+3 6
41 31 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 04:55.8 36:03.2 1+0+1+2 4
42 36 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 05:02.8 36:10.2 0+0+2+3 5
43 57 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 05:08.5 36:15.9 0+1+0+1 2
44 30 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 05:17.4 36:24.8 3+0+2+0 5
45 56 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 05:30.7 36:38.1 0+1+0+3 4
46 47 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 05:31.9 36:39.3 0+0+1+2 3
47 49 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 05:51.2 36:58.6 1+1+1+1 4
48 14 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 06:02.7 37:10.1 1+0+2+3 6
49 52 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 06:15.5 37:22.9 0+1+1+1 3
50 55 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 06:24.9 37:32.3 2+0+2+1 5
51 44 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 06:28.1 37:35.5 0+0+3+4 7
52 39 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 06:30.3 37:37.7 1+1+1+4 7
53 35 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 06:42.6 37:50.0 2+2+2+1 7
54 20 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 06:44.9 37:52.3 4+0+1+2 7
55 22 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 07:04.8 38:12.2 3+1+2+2 8
56 50 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 07:21.1 38:28.5 0+2+1+1 4
57 54 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 07:49.8 38:57.2 2+0+3+3 8
58 60 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 08:05.0 39:12.4 3+1+1+3 8
DNS 53 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus 0
DNF 58 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA Lapped 1+3+1+ 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 3.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007