Log in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 23 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 56:51.7 56:51 0+0+0+0 0
2 20 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 56:57.2 + 05 0+0+1+0 1
3 17 Dmitri Yaroshenko 1976 Russia 57:20.6 + 28 0+0+0+0 0
4 18 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 57:59.3 + 01:07 1+0+2+0 3
5 9 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 58:40.6 + 01:48 1+1+0+0 2
6 15 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 59:07.1 + 02:15 0+2+0+0 2
7 3 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 59:07.5 + 02:15 1+0+1+0 2
8 26 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 59:11.3 + 02:19 0+1+1+1 3
9 54 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia 59:15.3 + 02:23 1+1+0+0 2
10 106 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany 59:30.4 + 02:38 0+0+0+1 1
11 61 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 59:31.1 + 02:39 0+0+0+1 1
12 13 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 59:34.4 + 02:42 0+0+1+1 2
13 27 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 59:36.7 + 02:44 0+0+0+1 1
14 22 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 59:43.5 + 02:51 0+0+1+1 2
15 75 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 59:48.1 + 02:56 1+0+0+0 1
16 55 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 59:51.8 + 03:00 1+0+1+0 2
17 21 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 1:00:11.4 + 03:19 0+1+0+1 2
18 82 Qing Zhang 1980 China 1:00:17.5 + 03:25 0+0+1+1 2
19 7 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 1:00:19.9 + 03:28 1+0+1+1 3
20 29 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 1:00:23.5 + 03:31 0+1+0+0 1
21 5 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:00:28.3 + 03:36 0+1+0+2 3
22 45 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 1:00:31.6 + 03:39 0+1+0+1 2
23 89 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:00:42.7 + 03:50 1+1+0+0 2
24 68 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 1:00:44.9 + 03:53 1+1+0+0 2
25 36 Chengye Zhang 1982 China 1:00.47.5 + 03:36 0+2+0+2 4
26 56 Julien Robert 1974 France 1:00.49.9 + 03:37 1+0+0+0 1
27 76 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 1:00.56.0 + 03:41 0+2+2+0 4
28 46 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:01:00.5 + 04:08 1+0+0+1 2
29 59 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 1:01:01.3 + 04:09 0+2+0+2 4
30 90 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:01:11.3 + 04:19 0+0+0+0 0
31 8 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 1:01:12.5 + 04:20 0+1+1+1 3
32 28 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 1:01:17.7 + 04:25 0+0+2+0 2
33 2 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:01:35.7 + 04:43 1+2+1+1 5
34 12 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 1:01:42.7 + 04:50 1+0+0+2 3
35 32 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 1:01:43.1 + 04:51 1+0+0+0 1
36 34 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:01:48.6 + 04:56 0+0+0+1 1
37 47 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 1:01:48.7 + 04:56 1+1+0+0 2
38 83 Daniel Graf 1981 Germany 1:01:50.7 + 04:58 1+0+0+1 2
39 24 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 1:01:57.8 + 05:06 0+1+0+1 2
40 35 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 1:02:03.8 + 05:12 0+1+0+2 3
41 53 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 1:02:03.9 + 05:12 1+2+0+0 3
42 50 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:02:06.9 + 05:15 2+0+0+1 3
43 38 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:02:10.8 + 05:19 0+2+2+0 4
44 65 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:02:12.7 + 05:20 0+1+1+1 3
45 103 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway 1:02:23.2 + 05:31 0+2+1+0 3
46 10 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:02:25.0 + 05:33 0+0+3+1 4
47 57 Jörn Wollschläger 1978 Germany 1:02:28.0 + 05:36 1+2+0+1 4
48 60 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 1:02:31.2 + 05:39 0+2+1+1 4
49 30 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 1:02:43.1 + 05:51 1+0+1+3 5
50 11 Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia 1:02:56.8 + 06:05 1+3+1+2 7
51 41 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 1:02:59.3 + 06:07 1+0+2+0 3
52 91 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 1:03:03.1 + 06:11 0+2+1+1 4
53 71 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland 1:03:06.5 + 06:14 0+0+0+0 0
54 97 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 1:03:06.9 + 06:15 1+0+1+0 2
55 52 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:03:12.9 + 06:21 1+1+1+2 5
56 1 Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:03:23.2 + 06:31 1+1+1+3 6
57 85 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France 1:03:25.5 + 06:33 2+1+0+2 5
58 33 Timo Antila 1980 Finland 1:03:31.7 + 06:39 2+2+0+0 4
59 111 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 1:03:43.2 + 06:51 1+1+1+0 3
60 14 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 1:03:44.1 + 06:52 4+0+3+1 8
61 4 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:03:46.0 + 06:54 0+3+0+0 3
62 64 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:03:51.5 + 06:59 1+2+1+1 5
63 73 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:03:57.4 + 07:05 0+1+0+2 3
64 44 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 1:04:01.3 + 07:09 1+1+0+0 2
65 39 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:04:09.1 + 07:17 1+1+1+1 4
66 69 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine 1:04:24.3 + 07:32 1+0+2+1 4
67 86 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy 1:04:27.3 + 07:35 0+0+0+0 0
68 40 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 1:04:35.8 + 07:44 0+2+0+1 3
69 16 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 1:04:46.3 + 07:54 2+2+3+0 7
70 112 Vladimir Miklashevsky 1983 Belarus 1:05:00.3 + 08:08 2+2+0+0 4
71 79 Vincent Jay 1985 France 1:05:03.0 + 08:11 1+1+0+2 4
72 107 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 1:05:03.4 + 08:11 0+0+0+1 1
73 93 Ye Tian 1982 China 1:05:04.2 + 08:12 1+0+2+1 4
74 109 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:05:04.5 + 08:12 2+1+1+0 4
75 105 Vincent Porret 1984 France 1:05:30.2 + 08:38 0+0+1+0 1
76 102 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia 1:05:38.0 + 08:46 1+0+0+1 2
77 70 Hans Martin Gjedrem 1980 Norway 1:05:40.3 + 08:48 1+2+5+0 8
78 67 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 1:05:41.1 + 08:49 1+1+0+0 2
79 37 Lois Habert 1983 France 1:05:44.0 + 08:52 2+0+1+1 4
80 104 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 1:05:51.2 + 08:59 1+2+1+2 6
80 92 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:05:51.2 + 08:59 2+1+0+2 5
82 110 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 1:06:17.0 + 09:25 0+1+2+1 4
83 74 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan 1:06:31.6 + 09:39 1+2+1+0 4
84 88 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 1:06:34.7 + 09:42 1+0+1+1 3
85 62 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 1:07:01.8 + 10:10 1+2+0+3 6
86 42 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary 1:07:13.8 + 10:22 1+0+0+2 3
87 77 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 1:07:15.8 + 10:24 1+2+0+1 4
88 96 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 1:07:20.3 + 10:28 1+4+1+0 6
89 101 Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia 1:07:21.7 + 10:29 1+1+1+2 5
90 80 David Leoni 1982 Canada 1:07:53.2 + 11:01 2+1+0+2 5
91 19 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 1:07:57.2 + 11:05 1+2+1+1 5
92 43 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 1:08:34.4 + 11:42 0+1+0+2 3
93 98 Frederic Jean 1983 France 1:09:07.7 + 12:15 0+2+1+1 4
94 94 Nikolay Braichenko 1986 Kazakhstan 1:10:06.4 + 13:14 1+3+0+1 5
95 51 Martin Möller 1980 Greenland 1:10:10.0 + 13:18 1+3+1+1 6
96 95 Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain 1:10:18.1 + 13:26 0+0+2+1 3
97 99 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 1:12:59.6 + 16:07 1+1+2+2 6
98 108 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland 1:13:13.4 + 16:21 2+2+3+2 9
99 58 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:13:30.4 + 16:38 0+3+1+2 6
100 63 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea 1:17:06.0 + 20:14 1+3+1+4 9
101 81 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary 1:18:14.1 + 21:22 0+4+4+3 11
102 78 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain 1:18:20.0 + 21:28 2+3+3+0 8
103 31 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium 1:19:27.4 + 22:35 1+2+2+3 8
104 84 Je-Uk Jun 1987 South Korea 1:22:19.6 + 25:27 3+1+2+3 9
105 72 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 1:23:27.4 + 26:35 0+5+1+3 9
106 48 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia 1:26:04.9 + 29:13 5+2+3+5 15
DNS 100 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 0
DNS 25 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 0
DNS 66 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 0
DNS 87 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland 0
DNF 49 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 2+1+-+- 3
DNF 6 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 1+1+2+- 4
What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Normal
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 8.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007