Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 1 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 30:43.1 30:43 0+2+0+0 2
2 4 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 30:59.9 + 16 0+0+1+1 2
3 8 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 31:01.8 + 18 1+0+0+0 1
4 17 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 31:01.9 + 18 0+0+1+0 1
5 11 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 31:07.2 + 24 0+0+0+1 1
6 12 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 31:09.5 + 26 0+0+0+1 1
7 2 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 31:10.3 + 27 1+1+1+0 3
8 5 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 31:16.2 + 33 0+0+1+1 2
9 3 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 31:29.6 + 46 0+0+1+1 2
10 16 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 31:38.7 + 55 1+0+0+1 2
11 28 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 31:49.4 + 01:06 0+0+0+2 2
12 22 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 31:51.1 + 01:07 0+0+0+0 0
13 25 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 31:55.5 + 01:12 0+0+0+0 0
14 24 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 31:58.1 + 01:14 1+0+0+1 2
15 30 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 31:58.4 + 01:15 0+0+0+2 2
16 14 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 31:59.0 + 01:15 0+0+0+1 1
17 9 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 32:04.1 + 01:20 2+0+1+2 5
18 33 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 32:04.6 + 01:21 0+0+0+0 0
19 21 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 32:08.4 + 01:25 1+0+1+0 2
20 29 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 32:11.5 + 01:28 0+0+0+0 0
21 18 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 32:20.2 + 01:37 0+1+2+1 4
22 35 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 32:20.4 + 01:37 0+0+1+0 1
23 31 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 32:23.6 + 01:40 0+0+0+0 0
24 41 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 32:24.9 + 01:41 1+1+0+0 2
25 10 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 32:28.2 + 01:45 1+1+0+3 5
26 7 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 32:29.0 + 01:45 0+3+1+1 5
27 15 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 32:34.9 + 01:51 0+0+0+0 0
28 47 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 32:35.3 + 01:52 1+0+0+0 1
29 13 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 32:36.1 + 01:52 1+0+0+0 1
30 36 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 32:40.5 + 01:57 0+0+0+2 2
31 6 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 32:43.2 + 02:00 3+1+0+1 5
32 20 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 33:01.6 + 02:18 1+1+2+2 6
33 43 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 33:06.0 + 02:22 0+0+2+1 3
34 34 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 33:16.6 + 02:33 0+0+0+2 2
35 56 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 33:18.8 + 02:35 1+0+1+1 3
36 50 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 33:19.7 + 02:36 1+1+1+1 4
37 26 Darya Usanova 1989 Kazakhstan 33:20.0 + 02:36 2+0+0+2 4
38 55 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 33:24.6 + 02:41 1+0+0+0 1
39 54 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 33:27.1 + 02:43 0+1+0+1 2
40 48 Anais Bescond 1987 France 33:28.2 + 02:45 0+0+2+0 2
41 37 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 33:36.0 + 02:52 1+0+1+0 2
42 38 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 33:36.0 + 02:52 1+0+0+1 2
43 32 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 33:39.6 + 02:56 0+0+1+2 3
44 42 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine 33:42.5 + 02:59 0+0+1+0 1
45 27 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 33:45.7 + 03:02 0+1+0+1 2
46 39 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 33:50.4 + 03:07 0+0+1+0 1
47 40 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 34:18.4 + 03:35 1+0+1+1 3
48 51 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 34:30.1 + 03:46 0+0+2+1 3
49 58 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 34:49.5 + 04:06 2+1+0+0 3
50 19 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 34:53.6 + 04:10 1+1+3+2 7
51 45 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 34:58.3 + 04:15 0+1+2+0 3
52 23 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 35:13.7 + 04:30 1+2+2+2 7
53 59 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria 35:35.1 + 04:51 0+1+2+1 4
54 44 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 36:02.1 + 05:18 1+0+2+2 5
55 57 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 36:09.7 + 05:26 1+1+1+2 5
56 53 Clare Egan 1987 USA 36:15.5 + 05:32 2+0+1+3 6
DNS 46 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania
DNS 52 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus
DNS 60 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden
DNF 49 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 1+1+3+2 7
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Jaktstart
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Saturday 10.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
1 Green Bullet Cycling
1 Team Ola
4 sofa
5 nibalies