Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 31 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 19:51.7 19:51 0+0 0
2 23 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 19:55.2 + 03 0+0 0
3 45 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 20:13.0 + 21 0+0 0
4 18 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 20:14.5 + 22 0+1 1
5 15 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 20:20.1 + 28 0+0 0
6 83 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 20:22.4 + 30 0+0 0
7 62 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 20:31.1 + 39 0+1 1
8 78 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 20:31.5 + 39 0+0 0
9 37 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 20:32.5 + 40 0+1 1
10 58 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 20:34.5 + 42 0+1 1
11 9 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 20:37.0 + 45 0+0 0
12 11 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 20:42.7 + 51 0+0 0
13 3 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 20:44.0 + 52 0+0 0
14 24 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 20:47.3 + 55 0+0 0
15 87 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 20:47.5 + 55 0+0 0
16 12 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 20:48.9 + 57 1+1 2
17 10 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 20:51.7 + 01:00 0+1 1
18 92 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 20:51.8 + 01:00 1+1 2
19 14 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 20:52.2 + 01:00 0+1 1
20 7 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 20:53.6 + 01:01 0+1 1
21 102 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 20:58.0 + 01:06 1+0 1
22 41 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 20:59.5 + 01:07 0+0 0
23 84 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 21:02.0 + 01:10 0+1 1
24 63 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 21:04.0 + 01:12 0+1 1
25 8 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 21:05.5 + 01:13 1+0 1
26 32 Darya Usanova 1989 Kazakhstan 21:07.5 + 01:15 0+1 1
27 54 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 21:16.7 + 01:25 1+0 1
28 89 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 21:14.8 + 01:23 0+2 2
29 19 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 21:16.7 + 01:25 1+0 1
30 59 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 21:17.2 + 01:25 2+0 2
31 39 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 21:17.3 + 01:25 0+0 0
32 13 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 21:19.9 + 01:28 0+1 1
33 17 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 21:23.9 + 01:32 1+0 1
34 38 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 21:24.5 + 01:32 0+0 0
35 36 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 21:27.2 + 01:35 0+1 1
36 28 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 21:31.4 + 01:39 0+2 2
37 65 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 21:33.1 + 01:41 1+0 1
38 20 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 21:35.9 + 01:44 1+0 1
39 49 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 21:36.4 + 01:44 1+0 1
40 22 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 21:36.7 + 01:45 0+0 0
41 33 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 21:37.2 + 01:45 1+1 2
42 34 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine 21:38.2 + 01:46 0+0 0
43 2 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 21:40.0 + 01:48 0+2 2
44 96 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 21:40.4 + 01:48 1+0 1
45 27 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 21:42.0 + 01:50 0+0 0
46 26 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 21:43.4 + 01:51 0+0 0
47 21 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 21:43.9 + 01:52 1+1 2
48 30 Anais Bescond 1987 France 21:47.8 + 01:56 1+1 2
49 72 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 21:50.2 + 01:58 0+1 1
50 76 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway 21:52.5 + 02:00 2+1 3
51 4 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 21:53.4 + 02:01 0+1 1
52 44 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus 21:56.1 + 02:04 0+1 1
53 40 Clare Egan 1987 USA 21:59.7 + 02:08 0+2 2
54 64 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 22:01.4 + 02:09 0+3 3
55 53 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 22:01.7 + 02:10 1+1 2
56 6 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 22:05.2 + 02:13 1+3 4
57 51 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 22:11.1 + 02:19 1+1 2
58 80 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 22:11.3 + 02:19 2+1 3
59 81 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria 22:14.3 + 02:22 0+2 2
60 104 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden 22:16.3 + 02:24 1+1 2
61 16 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 22:17.5 + 02:25 0+2 2
62 82 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 22:19.9 + 02:28 1+1 2
63 42 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 22:20.6 + 02:28 1+1 2
64 70 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 22:22.9 + 02:31 2+1 3
65 29 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 22:23.6 + 02:31 1+1 2
66 71 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 22:28.8 + 02:37 0+2 2
67 57 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy 22:29.0 + 02:37 0+2 2
68 25 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland 22:29.6 + 02:37 0+1 1
69 48 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 22:30.6 + 02:38 1+1 2
70 55 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 22:33.6 + 02:41 2+0 2
71 74 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 22:41.5 + 02:49 0+3 3
72 56 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain 22:44.1 + 02:52 0+0 0
73 90 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 22:48.0 + 02:56 0+2 2
74 85 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland 22:49.4 + 02:57 3+0 3
75 95 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada 22:49.9 + 02:58 0+0 0
76 77 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 22:50.2 + 02:58 2+1 3
77 103 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia 22:52.0 + 03:00 2+2 4
78 46 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria 22:56.8 + 03:05 1+1 2
79 35 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 22:58.0 + 03:06 2+2 4
80 99 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland 22:59.6 + 03:07 1+1 2
81 100 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic 23:03.8 + 03:12 0+2 2
82 75 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine 23:05.9 + 03:14 0+1 1
83 67 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 23:06.8 + 03:15 1+1 2
84 101 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland 23:08.0 + 03:16 0+1 1
85 61 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 23:08.5 + 03:16 3+1 4
86 5 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria 23:09.7 + 03:18 1+0 1
87 47 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland 23:15.9 + 03:24 2+1 3
88 69 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 23:16.2 + 03:24 0+2 2
89 68 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 23:21.6 + 03:29 1+1 2
90 66 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 23:22.9 + 03:31 0+3 3
91 50 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia 23:25.8 + 03:34 1+2 3
92 1 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 23:27.0 + 03:35 0+4 4
93 93 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia 23:30.3 + 03:38 0+1 1
94 97 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy 23:30.8 + 03:39 1+3 4
95 98 Diana Salman 1993 Romania 23:31.1 + 03:39 0+1 1
96 43 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan 23:38.3 + 03:46 2+3 5
97 105 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine 23:43.8 + 03:52 2+4 6
98 73 Tanja Karisik 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 23:47.4 + 03:55 1+2 3
99 94 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania 23:51.7 + 04:00 2+0 2
100 60 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary 23:57.4 + 04:05 1+2 3
101 79 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 23:57.5 + 04:05 3+1 4
102 91 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 24:03.9 + 04:12 1+3 4
103 88 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia 24:08.0 + 04:16 1+1 2
104 86 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway 24:47.3 + 04:55 2+4 6
105 52 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan 25:12.3 + 05:20 2+2 4
What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Friday 9.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017

Manager

1 Erythropoietin
1 Green Bullet Cycling
1 Team Ola
4 sofa
5 nibalies