Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 19:51.7 19:51.7 0+0 0
2 23 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 03.5 19:55.2 0+0 0
3 45 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 21.3 20:13.0 0+0 0
4 18 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 22.8 20:14.5 0+1 1
5 15 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 28.4 20:20.1 0+0 0
6 83 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 30.7 20:22.4 0+0 0
7 62 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 39.4 20:31.1 0+1 1
8 78 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 39.8 20:31.5 0+0 0
9 37 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 40.8 20:32.5 0+1 1
10 58 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 42.8 20:34.5 0+1 1
11 9 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 45.3 20:37.0 0+0 0
12 11 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 51.0 20:42.7 0+0 0
13 3 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 52.3 20:44.0 0+0 0
14 24 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 55.6 20:47.3 0+0 0
15 87 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 55.8 20:47.5 0+0 0
16 12 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 57.2 20:48.9 1+1 2
17 10 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:00.0 20:51.7 0+1 1
18 92 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany + 01:00.1 20:51.8 1+1 2
19 14 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 01:00.5 20:52.2 0+1 1
20 7 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 01:01.9 20:53.6 0+1 1
21 102 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:06.3 20:58.0 1+0 1
22 41 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 01:07.8 20:59.5 0+0 0
23 84 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 01:10.3 21:02.0 0+1 1
24 63 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 01:12.3 21:04.0 0+1 1
25 8 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 01:13.8 21:05.5 1+0 1
26 32 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 01:15.8 21:07.5 0+1 1
27 54 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 01:25.0 21:16.7 1+0 1
28 89 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:23.1 21:14.8 0+2 2
29 19 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 01:25.0 21:16.7 1+0 1
30 59 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:25.5 21:17.2 2+0 2
31 39 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 01:25.6 21:17.3 0+0 0
32 13 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:28.2 21:19.9 0+1 1
33 17 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 01:32.2 21:23.9 1+0 1
34 38 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 01:32.8 21:24.5 0+0 0
35 36 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 01:35.5 21:27.2 0+1 1
36 28 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:39.7 21:31.4 0+2 2
37 65 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 01:41.4 21:33.1 1+0 1
38 20 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 01:44.2 21:35.9 1+0 1
39 49 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 01:44.7 21:36.4 1+0 1
40 22 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 01:45.0 21:36.7 0+0 0
41 33 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 01:45.5 21:37.2 1+1 2
42 34 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 01:46.5 21:38.2 0+0 0
43 2 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:48.3 21:40.0 0+2 2
44 96 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 01:48.7 21:40.4 1+0 1
45 27 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 01:50.3 21:42.0 0+0 0
46 26 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 01:51.7 21:43.4 0+0 0
47 21 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 01:52.2 21:43.9 1+1 2
48 30 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:56.1 21:47.8 1+1 2
49 72 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 01:58.5 21:50.2 0+1 1
50 76 Hilde Fenne 1993 Norway + 02:00.8 21:52.5 2+1 3
51 4 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 02:01.7 21:53.4 0+1 1
52 44 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 02:04.4 21:56.1 0+1 1
53 40 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:08.0 21:59.7 0+2 2
54 64 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 02:09.7 22:01.4 0+3 3
55 53 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 02:10.0 22:01.7 1+1 2
56 6 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 02:13.5 22:05.2 1+3 4
57 51 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 02:19.4 22:11.1 1+1 2
58 80 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:19.6 22:11.3 2+1 3
59 81 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:22.6 22:14.3 0+2 2
60 104 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:24.6 22:16.3 1+1 2
61 16 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 02:25.8 22:17.5 0+2 2
62 82 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 02:28.2 22:19.9 1+1 2
63 42 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:28.9 22:20.6 1+1 2
64 70 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 02:31.2 22:22.9 2+1 3
65 29 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 02:31.9 22:23.6 1+1 2
66 71 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 02:37.1 22:28.8 0+2 2
67 57 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 02:37.3 22:29.0 0+2 2
68 25 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 02:37.9 22:29.6 0+1 1
69 48 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 02:38.9 22:30.6 1+1 2
70 55 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 02:41.9 22:33.6 2+0 2
71 74 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 02:49.8 22:41.5 0+3 3
72 56 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 02:52.4 22:44.1 0+0 0
73 90 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 02:56.3 22:48.0 0+2 2
74 85 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 02:57.7 22:49.4 3+0 3
75 95 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 02:58.2 22:49.9 0+0 0
76 77 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 02:58.5 22:50.2 2+1 3
77 103 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 03:00.3 22:52.0 2+2 4
78 46 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 03:05.1 22:56.8 1+1 2
79 35 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 03:06.3 22:58.0 2+2 4
80 99 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 03:07.9 22:59.6 1+1 2
81 100 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:12.1 23:03.8 0+2 2
82 75 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 03:14.2 23:05.9 0+1 1
83 67 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:15.1 23:06.8 1+1 2
84 101 Sanna Markkanen 1990 Finland + 03:16.3 23:08.0 0+1 1
85 61 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 03:16.8 23:08.5 3+1 4
86 5 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:18.0 23:09.7 1+0 1
87 47 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 03:24.2 23:15.9 2+1 3
88 69 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 03:24.5 23:16.2 0+2 2
89 68 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 03:29.9 23:21.6 1+1 2
90 66 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 03:31.2 23:22.9 0+3 3
91 50 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 03:34.1 23:25.8 1+2 3
92 1 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:35.3 23:27.0 0+4 4
93 93 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 03:38.6 23:30.3 0+1 1
94 97 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:39.1 23:30.8 1+3 4
95 98 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 03:39.4 23:31.1 0+1 1
96 43 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + 03:46.6 23:38.3 2+3 5
97 105 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 03:52.1 23:43.8 2+4 6
98 73 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:55.7 23:47.4 1+2 3
99 94 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 04:00.0 23:51.7 2+0 2
100 60 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 04:05.7 23:57.4 1+2 3
101 79 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 04:05.8 23:57.5 3+1 4
102 91 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 04:12.2 24:03.9 1+3 4
103 88 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 04:16.3 24:08.0 1+1 2
104 86 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 04:55.6 24:47.3 2+4 6
105 52 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 05:20.6 25:12.3 2+2 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Friday 9.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017