Sign in Sign up

Pokljuka

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia 1:16:24.8 1:16:24.8 0-0 0-2 0
1 42e Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 1:16:24.8 1:16:24.8 0-2 1-3 1
1 43e Irina Malgina 1973 Russia 1:16:24.8 1:16:24.8 0-1 0-1 0
1 44e Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 1:16:24.8 1:16:24.8 0-1 0-0 0
2 51e Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 53.7 1:17:18.5 0-1 0-1 0
2 52e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 53.7 1:17:18.5 0-2 1-3 1
2 53e Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 53.7 1:17:18.5 0-2 2-3 2
2 54e Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 53.7 1:17:18.5 0-1 0-3 0
3 71e Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 01:58.2 1:18:23.0 0-1 0-2 0
3 72e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 01:58.2 1:18:23.0 0-0 2-3 2
3 73e Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:58.2 1:18:23.0 0-0 3-2 3
3 74e Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 01:58.2 1:18:23.0 0-1 0-1 0
4 11e Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 02:36.4 1:19:01.2 0-1 4-3 4
4 12e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 02:36.4 1:19:01.2 0-0 2-3 2
4 13e Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 02:36.4 1:19:01.2 0-3 0-1 0
4 14e Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 02:36.4 1:19:01.2 0-0 0-2 0
5 141e Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 03:18.5 1:19:43.3 0-0 0-3 0
5 142e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:18.5 1:19:43.3 0-2 0-2 0
5 143e Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 03:18.5 1:19:43.3 0-1 2-3 2
5 144e Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 03:18.5 1:19:43.3 0-2 1-3 1
6 171e Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 03:27.9 1:19:52.7 4-3 0-1 4
6 172e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 03:27.9 1:19:52.7 0-1 0-3 0
6 173e Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 03:27.9 1:19:52.7 0-3 0-2 0
6 174e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 03:27.9 1:19:52.7 0-1 0-0 0
7 131e Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 03:53.9 1:20:18.7 2-3 0-3 2
7 132e Janez Ozbolt 1970 Slovenia + 03:53.9 1:20:18.7 0-3 0-1 0
7 133e Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 03:53.9 1:20:18.7 0-2 0-3 0
7 134e Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 03:53.9 1:20:18.7 0-2 0-2 0
8 181e Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:55.3 1:21:20.1 0-1 1-3 1
8 182e Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 04:55.3 1:21:20.1 1-3 0-3 1
8 183e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 04:55.3 1:21:20.1 1-3 0-2 1
8 184e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 04:55.3 1:21:20.1 0-0 0-3 0
9 111e Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 05:07.1 1:21:31.9 0-2 4-3 4
9 112e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 05:07.1 1:21:31.9 0-0 0-1 0
9 113e Olena Petrova 1972 Ukraine + 05:07.1 1:21:31.9 0-3 0-2 0
9 114e Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 05:07.1 1:21:31.9 0-1 4-3 4
10 21e Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 05:19.1 1:21:43.9 0-1 1-3 1
10 22e Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 05:19.1 1:21:43.9 0-1 0-0 0
10 23e Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 05:19.1 1:21:43.9 2-3 3-2 5
10 24e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 05:19.1 1:21:43.9 0-1 0-3 0
11 81e Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 05:29.7 1:21:54.5 0-1 1-3 1
11 82e Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 05:29.7 1:21:54.5 0-2 0-1 0
11 83e Christelle Gros 1975 France + 05:29.7 1:21:54.5 0-2 0-3 0
11 84e Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 05:29.7 1:21:54.5 0-2 1-2 1
12 151e Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 05:54.2 1:22:19.0 0-0 1-3 1
12 152e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 05:54.2 1:22:19.0 0-3 1-3 1
12 153e Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 05:54.2 1:22:19.0 2-3 0-1 2
12 154e Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 05:54.2 1:22:19.0 0-2 2-2 2
13 211e Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 06:13.5 1:22:38.3 0-1 0-2 0
13 212e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 06:13.5 1:22:38.3 0-3 1-3 1
13 213e Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 06:13.5 1:22:38.3 0-3 1-3 1
13 214e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 06:13.5 1:22:38.3 0-3 0-1 0
14 101e Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 06:44.4 1:23:09.2 0-2 2-3 2
14 102e Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 06:44.4 1:23:09.2 2-3 4-2 6
14 103e Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 06:44.4 1:23:09.2 0-1 0-0 0
14 104e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 06:44.4 1:23:09.2 0-0 1-3 1
15 191e Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 06:48.5 1:23:13.3 1-3 0-1 1
15 192e Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland + 06:48.5 1:23:13.3 0-0 0-2 0
15 193e Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 06:48.5 1:23:13.3 0-3 1-3 1
15 194e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 06:48.5 1:23:13.3 0-1 0-1 0
16 31e Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 06:55.8 1:23:20.6 0-3 0-0 0
16 32e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 06:55.8 1:23:20.6 0-3 1-3 1
16 33e Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 06:55.8 1:23:20.6 0-1 2-3 2
16 34e Maxim Tchoudov 1982 Russia + 06:55.8 1:23:20.6 0-0 4-3 4
17 121e Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 07:30.3 1:23:55.1 2-3 0-2 2
17 122e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic + 07:30.3 1:23:55.1 1-3 3-3 4
17 123e Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 07:30.3 1:23:55.1 0-1 0-3 0
17 124e Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 07:30.3 1:23:55.1 0-0 2-3 2
18 261e Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 08:13.6 1:24:38.4 0-3 0-1 0
18 262e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 08:13.6 1:24:38.4 1-3 1-3 2
18 263e Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 08:13.6 1:24:38.4 1-3 0-3 1
18 264e Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 08:13.6 1:24:38.4 0-0 0-2 0
19 251e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 08:15.5 1:24:40.3 2-3 2-3 4
19 252e Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland + 08:15.5 1:24:40.3 0-0 0-2 0
19 253e Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 08:15.5 1:24:40.3 1-3 0-3 1
19 254e Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 08:15.5 1:24:40.3 0-2 0-0 0
20 241e Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 08:51.9 1:25:16.7 0-0 4-3 4
20 242e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 08:51.9 1:25:16.7 2-3 0-1 2
20 243e Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 08:51.9 1:25:16.7 0-3 1-2 1
20 244e Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 08:51.9 1:25:16.7 0-2 2-3 2
21 221e Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 08:59.9 1:25:24.7 2-3 1-3 3
21 222e David Leoni 1982 Canada + 08:59.9 1:25:24.7 0-0 0-3 0
21 223e Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 08:59.9 1:25:24.7 1-3 0-3 1
21 224e Gerhardt Klann 1976 Canada + 08:59.9 1:25:24.7 0-3 0-2 0
22 231e Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 10:36.9 1:27:01.7 0-2 0-3 0
22 232e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 10:36.9 1:27:01.7 0-2 2-3 2
22 233e Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 10:36.9 1:27:01.7 0-2 2-3 2
22 234e Shinya Saito 1980 Japan + 10:36.9 1:27:01.7 0-3 2-3 2
23 61e Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 12:03.8 1:28:28.6 0-0 2-2 2
23 62e Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 12:03.8 1:28:28.6 2-3 4-3 6
23 63e Borghild Ouren 1977 Norway + 12:03.8 1:28:28.6 0-0 3-3 3
23 64e Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 12:03.8 1:28:28.6 0-3 3-3 3
24 91e Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 14:13.7 1:30:38.5 0-3 5-3 5
24 92e Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 14:13.7 1:30:38.5 0-2 3-3 3
24 93e Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 14:13.7 1:30:38.5 0-1 4-3 4
24 94e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 14:13.7 1:30:38.5 0-3 2-3 2
25 201e Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 14:42.9 1:31:07.7 4-3 0-1 4
25 202e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 14:42.9 1:31:07.7 0-3 0-2 0
25 203e Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 14:42.9 1:31:07.7 0-3 1-3 1
25 204e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 14:42.9 1:31:07.7 1-3 1-3 2
DNS 161e Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy 0
DNS 162e Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 0
DNS 163e Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy 0
DNS 164e Stefan Zingerle 1981 Italy 0

Info

What WSC 2006
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Pokljuka
Nation Slovenia
Date Sunday 12.Mar 2006
Calendar 2005/2006