Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Beitost°len

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 40 Denise Herrmann 1988 Germany 24:43.9 24:43.9 3+3 6
2 65 Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 05.6 24:49.5 0+1 1
3 39 Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 14.6 24:58.5 0+4 4
4 19 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 16.2 25:00.1 1+0 1
5 70 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 16.6 25:00.5 1+2 3
6 11 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 17.0 25:00.9 3+0 3
7 13 Irina Uslugina 1988 Russia + 20.8 25:04.7 1+2 3
8 67 Olga Shesterikova 1990 Russia + 22.0 25:05.9 1+1 2
9 6 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 25.4 25:09.3 1+2 3
10 61 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 28.5 25:12.4 1+0 1
11 8 Darya Blashko 1996 Belarus + 38.3 25:22.2 0+1 1
12 25 Karolin Horchler 1989 Germany + 40.1 25:24.0 1+1 2
13 72 Kristyna Cerna 1993 Czech Republic + 44.1 25:28.0 0+1 1
14 36 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 50.1 25:34.0 0+2 2
15 90 Anna Nikulina 1991 Russia + 51.7 25:35.6 0+3 3
16 30 Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + 55.2 25:39.1 0+2 2
17 47 Johanna Skottheim 1994 Sweden + 55.4 25:39.3 0+2 2
18 14 Tiia-Maria Talvitie 1994 Finland + 57.0 25:40.9 0+1 1
19 29 Nadiia Bielkina 1990 Ukraine + 01:01.1 25:45.0 0+3 3
20 64 Coline Varcin 1993 France + 01:03.3 25:47.2 1+2 3
21 56 Turi Storstr°m Thoresen 1996 Norway + 01:05.6 25:49.5 1+2 3
22 48 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 01:09.8 25:53.7 1+3 4
23 89 Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:11.1 25:55.0 1+3 4
24 12 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 01:12.0 25:55.9 2+3 5
25 50 Enora Latuilliere 1992 France + 01:14.0 25:57.9 2+3 5
26 74 Dominika Bielecka 1994 Poland + 01:15.2 25:59.1 0+3 3
27 57 Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:16.2 26:00.1 1+2 3
28 26 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 01:17.5 26:01.4 1+2 3
29 43 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 01:18.0 26:01.9 3+3 6
30 80 Julia Simon 1996 France + 01:18.1 26:02.0 3+1 4
31 87 Simone Kupfner 1996 Austria + 01:27.4 26:11.3 1+1 2
32 16 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:28.1 26:12.0 1+3 4
33 82 Mariya Panfilova 1987 Ukraine + 01:30.1 26:14.0 0+3 3
34 86 Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 01:30.9 26:14.8 2+3 5
35 10 Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway + 01:37.7 26:21.6 2+3 5
35 59 Ludmila Horka 1992 Czech Republic + 01:37.7 26:21.6 2+3 5
37 35 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 01:40.6 26:24.5 2+1 3
38 84 Khrystyna Dmytrenko 1999 Ukraine + 01:42.0 26:25.9 1+0 1
39 49 Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece + 01:43.5 26:27.4 0+0 0
39 5 Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 01:43.5 26:27.4 0+3 3
41 81 Marie Heinrich 1994 Germany + 01:47.1 26:31.0 1+3 4
42 55 Chloe Chevalier 1995 France + 01:49.3 26:33.2 3+3 6
43 3 Elisabeth H÷gberg 1986 Sweden + 01:51.7 26:35.6 1+4 5
44 4 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 01:53.5 26:37.4 0+1 1
45 17 Lena Arnaud 1996 France + 01:55.6 26:39.5 1+4 5
46 21 Ingela Andersson 1991 Sweden + 01:57.7 26:41.6 2+2 4
47 88 Estelle Mougel 1995 France + 02:00.1 26:44.0 2+2 4
48 60 Annika Knoll 1993 Germany + 02:07.7 26:51.6 1+2 3
49 85 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 02:14.2 26:58.1 2+2 4
50 9 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:16.5 27:00.4 3+2 5
51 93 Mariya Kruchova 1995 Ukraine + 02:19.9 27:03.8 2+1 3
52 52 Kirari Tanaka 1997 Japan + 02:24.5 27:08.4 1+2 3
53 28 Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 02:33.4 27:17.3 2+1 3
54 68 Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 02:39.2 27:23.1 3+1 4
55 18 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 02:41.1 27:25.0 1+1 2
56 32 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 02:45.2 27:29.1 2+1 3
57 22 Em÷ke Sz÷cs 1985 Hungary + 02:49.1 27:33.0 3+1 4
58 27 Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 02:57.3 27:41.2 2+3 5
59 92 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria + 03:01.2 27:45.1 2+3 5
60 71 Felicia Lindqvist 1995 Sweden + 03:07.8 27:51.7 2+1 3
61 95 Ingvild Sangesland 1994 Norway + 03:08.8 27:52.7 3+2 5
62 94 Tamara Steiner 1997 Austria + 03:10.6 27:54.5 2+2 4
63 23 Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 03:14.0 27:57.9 1+4 5
64 97 Linn Larsson 1996 Sweden + 03:24.7 28:08.6 2+2 4
65 33 Anda Muizniece 1991 Latvia + 03:28.1 28:12.0 3+3 6
66 76 Hyesuk Hwang 1993 South Korea + 03:29.5 28:13.4 1+4 5
67 98 Alina Slepenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 03:31.8 28:15.7 0+2 2
68 83 Asuka Hachisuka 1992 Japan + 03:32.2 28:16.1 1+1 2
69 41 Anna Kryvonos 1997 Ukraine + 03:45.6 28:29.5 3+2 5
70 62 Sabine Di Lallo 1994 Switzerland + 03:53.3 28:37.2 2+4 6
71 63 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 03:55.0 28:38.9 2+4 6
72 53 Snejana Tiseeva 1996 Moldova + 04:02.2 28:46.1 0+2 2
73 77 Tanja Bissig 1994 Switzerland + 04:16.5 29:00.4 3+3 6
74 31 Dejana Kosarac 1994 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:19.7 29:03.6 1+1 2
75 79 Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 04:24.5 29:08.4 3+3 6
76 66 Kotryna Vitkunaite 1996 Lithuania + 04:26.9 29:10.8 0+2 2
77 15 Zilan Oztunc 1998 Turkey + 04:44.3 29:28.2 1+1 2
78 20 Yelisaveta Belchenko 1996 Kazakhstan + 04:57.0 29:40.9 1+4 5
79 37 Arina Pantova 1999 Kazakhstan + 04:58.6 29:42.5 4+3 7
80 2 Tina Mlakar 1996 Slovenia + 05:05.1 29:49.0 1+4 5
81 38 Ji-Ae Park 1991 South Korea + 05:10.7 29:54.6 4+3 7
82 34 Emma Drew 1993 Great Britain + 05:22.5 30:06.4 1+2 3
83 44 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 05:23.9 30:07.8 4+3 7
84 75 Alexandra Sassina 1993 Kazakhstan + 05:25.2 30:09.1 4+3 7
85 96 Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 05:34.5 30:18.4 3+2 5
86 78 Ana Larisa Cotrus 1997 Romania + 05:36.2 30:20.1 2+4 6
87 51 Anna Netikova 1996 Slovakia + 05:59.4 30:43.3 1+3 4
88 42 Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + 06:03.6 30:47.5 2+4 6
89 69 Meri Maijala 1993 Finland + 06:37.1 31:21.0 4+3 7
90 45 Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 06:45.2 31:29.1 5+2 7
91 1 Timea Hajdu 1999 Romania + 07:24.7 32:08.6 5+2 7
92 54 Mirella Veres 1998 Hungary + 08:18.6 33:02.5 1+2 3
93 46 Sam Grist 1995 Great Britain + 08:23.7 33:07.6 4+5 9
94 7 Marija Kolaroska 1997 Macedonia + 08:37.5 33:21.4 2+3 5
95 91 Maria Luisa Rasina 1997 Romania + 09:55.0 34:38.9 4+2 6
96 73 Maja Mumovic 1996 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 12:38.0 37:21.9 3+5 8
97 58 Anjela Banduri 1992 Georgia + 17:09.3 41:53.2 5+3 8
DSQ 24 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 24:56.8 2+1 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Beitost°len
Nation Norway
Date Friday 25.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017