Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 3 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 31:43.3 31:43 0+0+1+0 1
2 4 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 31:51.7 + 08 0+1+1+0 2
3 19 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 32:04.7 + 21 0+0+0+0 0
4 12 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 32:19.6 + 36 0+0+0+0 0
5 2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 32:36.0 + 52 1+1+0+2 4
6 5 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 32:44.3 + 01:00 0+0+1+0 1
7 1 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 32:58.8 + 01:15 2+1+2+1 6
8 15 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 33:00.7 + 01:17 0+1+0+1 2
9 21 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 33:05.0 + 01:21 0+2+0+0 2
10 8 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 33:12.7 + 01:29 0+0+0+1 1
11 6 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 33:26.2 + 01:42 1+0+0+2 3
12 18 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 33:33.6 + 01:50 0+1+0+2 3
13 10 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 33:44.3 + 02:00 0+2+1+2 5
14 25 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 33:45.1 + 02:01 0+1+1+1 3
15 11 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 33:48.3 + 02:04 1+0+1+0 2
16 14 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 34:00.1 + 02:16 1+1+1+0 3
17 9 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 34:00.5 + 02:17 3+0+0+0 3
18 35 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 34:10.6 + 02:27 0+1+2+0 3
19 16 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 34:14.4 + 02:31 1+0+2+0 3
20 17 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 34:22.2 + 02:38 0+1+2+1 4
21 28 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 34:38.6 + 02:55 1+0+2+1 4
22 27 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 34:39.0 + 02:55 2+2+0+1 5
23 29 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 34:47.7 + 03:04 1+1+0+1 3
24 26 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 34:55.5 + 03:12 1+2+0+0 3
25 20 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 34:59.6 + 03:16 2+1+2+1 6
26 22 Anais Bescond 1987 France 34:59.7 + 03:16 2+1+2+1 6
27 7 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 35:10.8 + 03:27 3+1+2+2 8
28 34 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria 35:14.3 + 03:31 0+0+0+1 1
29 43 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia 35:16.5 + 03:33 0+2+2+0 4
30 44 Clare Egan 1987 USA 35:18.7 + 03:35 0+0+1+2 3
31 47 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 35:19.1 + 03:35 0+1+3+1 5
32 30 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 35:19.4 + 03:36 0+1+2+2 5
33 39 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine 35:21.2 + 03:37 0+0+3+1 4
34 31 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 35:29.0 + 03:45 4+0+0+1 5
35 36 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 35:34.0 + 03:50 1+0+1+0 2
36 13 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 35:34.6 + 03:51 1+0+4+2 7
37 49 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 35:39.1 + 03:55 1+0+2+1 4
38 24 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 35:44.4 + 04:01 2+0+0+2 4
39 32 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 35:49.6 + 04:06 2+1+1+2 6
40 42 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 35:56.0 + 04:12 0+0+1+1 2
41 45 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 35:59.1 + 04:15 1+0+1+1 3
42 50 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 36:02.7 + 04:19 2+0+0+1 3
43 51 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 36:04.9 + 04:21 2+0+1+2 5
44 57 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 36:04.9 + 04:21 0+1+0+0 1
45 54 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 36:22.8 + 04:39 0+0+1+1 2
46 41 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria 36:37.0 + 04:53 1+0+1+3 5
47 53 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 36:42.9 + 04:59 1+1+1+1 4
48 33 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 36:51.6 + 05:08 0+1+2+0 3
49 46 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 36:56.5 + 05:13 1+0+1+2 4
50 52 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 37:02.5 + 05:19 0+0+1+1 2
51 59 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus 37:14.2 + 05:30 1+0+1+2 4
52 23 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 37:22.5 + 05:39 3+1+2+0 6
53 58 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 37:37.5 + 05:54 0+0+3+1 4
54 37 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 37:46.9 + 06:03 2+1+3+3 9
55 55 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia 37:51.1 + 06:07 1+2+1+0 4
56 40 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland 38:01.2 + 06:17 0+3+1+2 6
57 48 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 38:09.3 + 06:26 1+0+4+1 6
58 38 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 38:20.1 + 06:36 2+0+4+2 8
59 60 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy 38:28.7 + 06:45 3+1+2+0 6
60 56 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 39:32.4 + 07:49 1+2+3+2 8
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Jaktstart
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 4.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017