Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 31:43.3 31:43.3 0+0+1+0 1
2 4 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 08.4 31:51.7 0+1+1+0 2
3 19 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 21.4 32:04.7 0+0+0+0 0
4 12 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 36.3 32:19.6 0+0+0+0 0
5 2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 52.7 32:36.0 1+1+0+2 4
6 5 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 01:01.0 32:44.3 0+0+1+0 1
7 1 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:15.5 32:58.8 2+1+2+1 6
8 15 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 01:17.4 33:00.7 0+1+0+1 2
9 21 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:21.7 33:05.0 0+2+0+0 2
10 8 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:29.4 33:12.7 0+0+0+1 1
11 6 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 01:42.9 33:26.2 1+0+0+2 3
12 18 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 01:50.3 33:33.6 0+1+0+2 3
13 10 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 02:01.0 33:44.3 0+2+1+2 5
14 25 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 02:01.8 33:45.1 0+1+1+1 3
15 11 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 02:05.0 33:48.3 1+0+1+0 2
16 14 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 02:16.8 34:00.1 1+1+1+0 3
17 9 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:17.2 34:00.5 3+0+0+0 3
18 35 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:27.3 34:10.6 0+1+2+0 3
19 16 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 02:31.1 34:14.4 1+0+2+0 3
20 17 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 02:38.9 34:22.2 0+1+2+1 4
21 28 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 02:55.3 34:38.6 1+0+2+1 4
22 27 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 02:55.7 34:39.0 2+2+0+1 5
23 29 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 03:04.4 34:47.7 1+1+0+1 3
24 26 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:12.2 34:55.5 1+2+0+0 3
25 20 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 03:16.3 34:59.6 2+1+2+1 6
26 22 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 03:16.4 34:59.7 2+1+2+1 6
27 7 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 03:27.5 35:10.8 3+1+2+2 8
28 34 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 03:31.0 35:14.3 0+0+0+1 1
29 43 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia + 03:33.2 35:16.5 0+2+2+0 4
30 44 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 03:35.4 35:18.7 0+0+1+2 3
31 47 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 03:35.8 35:19.1 0+1+3+1 5
32 30 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 03:36.1 35:19.4 0+1+2+2 5
33 39 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 03:37.9 35:21.2 0+0+3+1 4
34 31 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 03:45.7 35:29.0 4+0+0+1 5
35 36 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 03:50.7 35:34.0 1+0+1+0 2
36 13 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:51.3 35:34.6 1+0+4+2 7
37 49 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 03:55.8 35:39.1 1+0+2+1 4
38 24 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 04:01.1 35:44.4 2+0+0+2 4
39 32 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 04:06.3 35:49.6 2+1+1+2 6
40 42 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:12.7 35:56.0 0+0+1+1 2
41 50 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 04:19.4 36:02.7 2+0+0+1 3
42 51 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 04:21.6 36:04.9 2+0+1+2 5
43 57 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 04:21.6 36:04.9 0+1+0+0 1
44 54 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 04:39.5 36:22.8 0+0+1+1 2
45 41 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 04:53.7 36:37.0 1+0+1+3 5
46 53 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 04:59.6 36:42.9 1+1+1+1 4
47 33 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 05:08.3 36:51.6 0+1+2+0 3
48 46 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 05:13.2 36:56.5 1+0+1+2 4
49 52 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 05:19.2 37:02.5 0+0+1+1 2
50 59 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 05:30.9 37:14.2 1+0+1+2 4
51 23 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 05:39.2 37:22.5 3+1+2+0 6
52 58 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 05:54.2 37:37.5 0+0+3+1 4
53 37 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 06:03.6 37:46.9 2+1+3+3 9
54 55 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 06:07.8 37:51.1 1+2+1+0 4
55 40 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 06:17.9 38:01.2 0+3+1+2 6
56 48 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 06:26.0 38:09.3 1+0+4+1 6
57 38 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 06:36.8 38:20.1 2+0+4+2 8
58 60 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 06:45.4 38:28.7 3+1+2+0 6
59 56 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 07:49.1 39:32.4 1+2+3+2 8
DSQ 45 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 35:59.1 1+0+1+1 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 4.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017