Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 75 Vincent Jay 1985 France 27:55.2 27:55.2 0+1 1
2 63 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 01:02.9 28:58.1 1+1 2
3 78 Kaspars Dumbris 1985 Latvia + 01:14.5 29:09.7 0+1 1
4 89 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:16.7 29:11.9 1+1 2
5 95 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 01:24.3 29:19.5 0+0 0
6 115 Sebastian Berthold 1986 Germany + 01:29.7 29:24.9 1+1 2
7 81 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 01:38.5 29:33.7 1+0 1
8 72 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 01:48.9 29:44.1 1+0 1
9 116 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria + 02:00.0 29:55.2 0+0 0
10 61 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy + 02:01.2 29:56.4 0+2 2
11 76 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada + 02:03.3 29:58.5 1+2 3
12 97 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 02:09.7 30:04.9 2+0 2
13 74 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:16.8 30:12.0 1+0 1
14 88 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 02:18.0 30:13.2 1+3 4
15 127 Gregoire Jacquelin 1987 France + 02:20.3 30:15.5 1+0 1
16 84 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:26.4 30:21.6 0+2 2
17 82 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 02:30.0 30:25.2 1+1 2
18 90 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 02:44.3 30:39.5 0+4 4
19 67 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:44.7 30:39.9 1+5 6
20 102 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 02:50.8 30:46.0 0+1 1
21 69 Andraz Semrov 1985 Slovenia + 02:51.2 30:46.4 1+3 4
22 126 Tyson Smith 1987 Canada + 02:52.3 30:47.5 0+1 1
23 128 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 03:04.2 30:59.4 1+2 3
24 59 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 03:07.5 31:02.7 1+2 3
25 91 Ales Gregoric 1985 Slovenia + 03:14.8 31:10.0 2+1 3
26 104 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 03:16.4 31:11.6 1+0 1
27 66 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:23.3 31:18.5 1+2 3
28 105 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 03:24.6 31:19.8 1+2 3
29 113 Evgeny Markashanski 1985 Belarus + 03:34.8 31:30.0 3+1 4
30 108 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria + 03:37.3 31:32.5 2+2 4
31 99 Franz Perwein 1985 Austria + 03:37.6 31:32.8 0+2 2
32 87 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 03:41.9 31:37.1 1+2 3
33 101 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia + 03:47.7 31:42.9 0+1 1
34 60 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 03:48.8 31:44.0 0+2 2
35 68 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia + 03:49.8 31:45.0 1+1 2
36 79 Herbert Cool 1985 Netherlands + 03:53.0 31:48.2 1+2 3
37 93 Harald Egger 1987 Italy + 03:55.9 31:51.1 1+1 2
38 111 Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy + 04:02.9 31:58.1 2+2 4
39 96 Simone Canavese 1987 Italy + 04:03.4 31:58.6 1+2 3
40 118 Dmitry Paliashchuk 1986 Belarus + 04:03.5 31:58.7 2+1 3
41 120 Alexandr Menchenia 1986 Belarus + 04:14.2 32:09.4 0+3 3
42 86 Dmitry Akulevich 1985 Belarus + 04:14.8 32:10.0 3+2 5
43 83 Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy + 04:20.8 32:16.0 1+0 1
44 80 Benjamin Byrne 1985 USA + 04:23.2 32:18.4 2+3 5
45 103 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy + 04:32.2 32:27.4 5+2 7
46 110 Aymeric Deschamps 1987 France + 04:32.8 32:28.0 1+4 5
47 77 Davis Putnis 1986 Latvia + 04:34.2 32:29.4 0+2 2
48 62 Igor Matlakhov 1987 Belarus + 04:51.4 32:46.6 3+3 6
49 73 Siim Persidski 1987 Estonia + 04:53.5 32:48.7 0+3 3
50 125 Blaz Erzenicnik 1986 Slovenia + 05:02.9 32:58.1 1+2 3
51 107 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada + 05:05.7 33:00.9 3+2 5
52 123 Emanuel Moser 1985 Austria + 05:11.8 33:07.0 4+1 5
53 109 Matija Bocko 1987 Slovenia + 05:16.1 33:11.3 1+3 4
54 92 Ingus Balodis 1986 Latvia + 05:23.6 33:18.8 1+2 3
55 124 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 05:26.6 33:21.8 4+2 6
56 121 Andre Scalise Meynet 1988 Italy + 05:29.8 33:25.0 1+3 4
57 65 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 05:35.6 33:30.8 1+3 4
58 112 Ivo Irbe 1985 Latvia + 06:24.9 34:20.1 0+2 2
59 85 Stephen Hill 1985 Great Britain + 06:38.9 34:34.1 1+2 3
60 114 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 06:40.9 34:36.1 2+3 5
61 117 Karlis Levitass 1987 Latvia + 06:51.8 34:47.0 1+2 3
62 94 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic + 06:57.6 34:52.8 4+1 5
63 64 Robert Chudley 1985 Great Britain + 07:03.1 34:58.3 0+3 3
64 119 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 07:04.7 34:59.9 1+2 3
65 70 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 07:21.9 35:17.1 1+2 3
66 100 Robert Prekop 1988 Slovakia + 07:29.3 35:24.5 0+4 4
67 98 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia + 09:23.4 37:18.6 5+5 10
68 71 Gergely Patkos 1986 Hungary + 15:56.8 43:52.0 2+3 5
DNS 122 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 0
DNS 129 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 0
DNF 106 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia 1+3 4

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 11.Mar 2006
Calendar 2005/2006