Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 18 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 20:09.7 20:09 0+0 0
2 41 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 20:21.1 + 11 0+1 1
3 28 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 20:29.6 + 19 0+0 0
4 39 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 20:35.4 + 25 0+1 1
5 40 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 20:50.6 + 40 0+0 0
6 21 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 20:52.9 + 43 0+0 0
7 24 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 20:53.5 + 43 0+1 1
8 42 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 20:53.9 + 44 0+0 0
9 31 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 20:59.1 + 49 0+0 0
10 3 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 21:01.4 + 51 0+1 1
11 37 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 21:08.9 + 59 0+0 0
12 7 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 21:12.1 + 01:02 0+1 1
13 33 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 21:12.5 + 01:02 0+1 1
14 51 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 21:14.0 + 01:04 0+1 1
15 30 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 21:15.0 + 01:05 0+1 1
16 34 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 21:15.0 + 01:05 0+1 1
17 63 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 21:24.6 + 01:14 1+1 2
18 9 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 21:25.6 + 01:15 0+2 2
19 26 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 21:25.7 + 01:16 0+2 2
20 57 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 21:27.4 + 01:17 1+1 2
21 10 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 21:29.2 + 01:19 1+1 2
22 27 Anais Bescond 1987 France 21:33.4 + 01:23 1+0 1
23 2 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 21:33.4 + 01:23 0+0 0
24 92 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 21:34.7 + 01:25 0+0 0
25 36 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 21:36.4 + 01:26 0+2 2
26 14 Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 21:37.2 + 01:27 0+1 1
27 47 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 21:39.6 + 01:29 1+1 2
28 29 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 21:40.0 + 01:30 1+1 2
29 6 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 21:40.8 + 01:31 2+0 2
30 5 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 21:42.2 + 01:32 0+1 1
31 43 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 21:46.0 + 01:36 2+0 2
32 1 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 21:54.5 + 01:44 0+2 2
33 13 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 21:33.7 + 01:24 0+0 0
34 86 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria 22:01.6 + 01:51 0+0 0
35 46 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 22:02.8 + 01:53 0+3 3
36 55 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 22:03.3 + 01:53 1+0 1
37 91 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 22:03.5 + 01:53 1+2 3
38 50 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 22:03.8 + 01:54 0+0 0
39 99 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine 22:06.4 + 01:56 1+1 2
40 69 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland 22:06.8 + 01:57 0+0 0
41 74 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria 22:08.6 + 01:58 1+1 2
42 17 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 22:13.3 + 02:03 0+1 1
43 32 Anastasia Zagoruiko 1988 Russia 22:13.6 + 02:03 1+1 2
44 45 Clare Egan 1987 USA 22:13.8 + 02:04 0+2 2
45 53 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 22:18.0 + 02:08 0+1 1
46 77 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 22:23.8 + 02:14 0+1 1
47 35 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 22:24.0 + 02:14 2+1 3
48 16 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 22:25.6 + 02:15 0+1 1
49 11 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 22:27.3 + 02:17 0+2 2
50 101 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus 22:28.3 + 02:18 0+2 2
51 48 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 22:29.9 + 02:20 1+1 2
52 85 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 22:30.8 + 02:21 1+0 1
53 58 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 22:30.9 + 02:21 0+2 2
54 25 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 22:31.8 + 02:22 0+1 1
55 78 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia 22:32.0 + 02:22 1+0 1
56 20 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 22:33.2 + 02:23 1+1 2
57 64 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 22:39.5 + 02:29 0+1 1
58 12 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 22:45.4 + 02:35 0+2 2
59 23 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus 22:45.6 + 02:35 0+2 2
60 102 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy 22:46.5 + 02:36 1+1 2
61 67 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine 22:48.3 + 02:38 1+1 2
62 22 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 22:49.8 + 02:40 3+0 3
63 98 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 22:49.9 + 02:40 1+1 2
64 19 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 22:50.0 + 02:40 1+1 2
65 8 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 22:52.7 + 02:43 1+2 3
66 38 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden 22:53.0 + 02:43 2+0 2
67 81 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 22:53.4 + 02:43 0+2 2
68 79 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 22:55.0 + 02:45 1+2 3
69 4 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 23:00.8 + 02:51 2+1 3
70 49 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy 23:06.3 + 02:56 1+2 3
71 15 Darya Usanova 1989 Kazakhstan 23:08.2 + 02:58 2+2 4
72 73 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway 23:08.9 + 02:59 2+1 3
73 60 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 23:09.2 + 02:59 0+3 3
74 82 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland 23:10.2 + 03:00 0+2 2
75 72 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 23:13.1 + 03:03 0+1 1
76 65 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 23:17.3 + 03:07 3+1 4
77 56 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 23:17.4 + 03:07 2+2 4
78 62 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 23:18.8 + 03:09 0+2 2
79 61 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary 23:21.6 + 03:11 1+1 2
80 44 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 23:21.8 + 03:12 2+2 4
81 95 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 23:23.6 + 03:13 1+2 3
82 66 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 23:31.2 + 03:21 3+3 6
83 59 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 23:31.5 + 03:21 1+3 4
84 94 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland 23:32.7 + 03:23 0+1 1
85 52 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan 23:34.0 + 03:24 2+2 4
86 70 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 23:37.8 + 03:28 1+2 3
87 71 Diana Salman 1993 Romania 23:39.7 + 03:30 1+0 1
88 88 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 23:40.3 + 03:30 0+2 2
89 75 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain 23:41.9 + 03:32 2+0 2
90 89 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan 23:45.2 + 03:35 1+1 2
91 103 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland 23:46.9 + 03:37 1+2 3
92 54 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 23:48.7 + 03:39 1+3 4
93 84 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 23:48.7 + 03:39 1+2 3
94 68 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria 23:49.0 + 03:39 3+1 4
95 80 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 23:52.2 + 03:42 1+3 4
96 76 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic 24:00.5 + 03:50 1+3 4
97 90 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada 24:03.9 + 03:54 2+0 2
98 87 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland 24:10.2 + 04:00 1+2 3
99 100 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway 24:25.6 + 04:15 2+3 5
100 97 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia 24:36.3 + 04:26 0+2 2
101 83 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 24:42.1 + 04:32 3+4 7
102 96 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania 25:20.0 + 05:10 2+2 4
103 93 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania 27:33.3 + 07:23 2+3 5
What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 3.Dec 2016
Calendar 2016/2017