Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 3 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 46:14.0 46:14 0+0+1+1 2
2 31 Anais Bescond 1987 France 46:29.8 + 15 0+0+0+1 1
3 1 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus 47:31.3 + 01:17 0+0+0+0 0
4 11 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 47:51.9 + 01:37 0+2+0+1 3
5 45 Justine Braisaz 1996 France 48:06.4 + 01:52 2+0+0+2 4
6 73 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 48:56.3 + 02:42 0+0+2+0 2
7 24 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria 49:18.9 + 03:04 1+2+0+0 3
8 54 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 49:28.6 + 03:14 0+1+2+1 4
9 8 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 49:37.3 + 03:23 3+1+0+1 5
10 89 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany 49:46.0 + 03:32 0+0+0+3 3
11 93 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine 49:47.7 + 03:33 0+1+0+1 2
12 25 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia 50:07.4 + 03:53 0+3+0+1 4
13 44 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 50:23.6 + 04:09 0+3+1+0 4
14 34 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 50:24.5 + 04:10 0+2+0+2 4
15 12 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 50:26.8 + 04:12 0+0+4+0 4
16 22 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway 50:34.8 + 04:20 0+1+2+1 4
17 20 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic 50:35.1 + 04:21 1+3+0+3 7
18 97 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia 50:37.0 + 04:23 1+1+0+0 2
19 30 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 50:37.7 + 04:23 1+2+0+2 5
20 35 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine 50:40.2 + 04:26 2+1+1+2 6
21 51 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 50:42.5 + 04:28 0+2+2+0 4
22 63 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria 50:44.8 + 04:30 1+1+2+0 4
23 41 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden 50:45.9 + 04:31 1+1+0+1 3
24 27 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 50:55.5 + 04:41 2+4+0+1 7
25 16 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany 51:04.6 + 04:50 0+3+1+1 5
26 21 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan 51:04.8 + 04:50 1+0+2+1 4
27 26 Darya Usanova 1989 Kazakhstan 51:11.4 + 04:57 0+2+1+2 5
28 49 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria 51:12.8 + 04:58 1+1+0+2 4
29 72 Joanne Reid 1992 USA 51:15.8 + 05:01 0+1+0+2 3
30 101 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan 51:21.9 + 05:07 1+2+1+0 4
31 4 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 51:25.5 + 05:11 0+2+2+3 7
32 67 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia 51:31.0 + 05:17 0+2+1+2 5
33 10 Anais Chevalier 1993 France 51:37.8 + 05:23 0+3+0+2 5
34 7 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine 51:49.8 + 05:35 0+3+0+1 4
35 84 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan 51:51.6 + 05:37 0+1+1+2 4
36 5 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia 52:05.8 + 05:51 1+2+0+2 5
37 76 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 52:08.8 + 05:54 1+2+2+1 6
38 62 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 52:10.4 + 05:56 0+3+1+1 5
39 42 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan 52:13.2 + 05:59 1+1+0+3 5
40 39 Clare Egan 1987 USA 52:33.3 + 06:19 1+4+0+0 5
41 37 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic 52:34.3 + 06:20 1+3+2+2 8
42 36 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 52:37.4 + 06:23 0+2+2+1 5
43 47 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 52:43.8 + 06:29 2+1+1+2 6
44 28 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 52:45.8 + 06:31 1+1+2+3 7
45 14 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 53:04.0 + 06:50 1+2+2+2 7
46 17 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus 53:05.1 + 06:51 2+2+1+2 7
47 38 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland 53:14.3 + 07:00 0+3+0+3 6
48 57 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine 53:19.4 + 07:05 4+0+2+1 7
49 85 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy 53:21.6 + 07:07 0+1+3+1 5
50 2 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy 53:39.0 + 07:25 2+3+1+2 8
51 46 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy 53:39.2 + 07:25 2+1+1+1 5
52 58 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic 53:42.4 + 07:28 2+0+1+2 5
53 61 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada 53:47.0 + 07:33 1+1+0+3 5
54 43 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland 53:53.2 + 07:39 2+1+1+3 7
55 88 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia 53:56.4 + 07:42 1+1+2+2 6
56 81 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 54:06.3 + 07:52 1+3+0+4 8
57 86 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway 54:06.5 + 07:52 2+2+1+3 8
58 40 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway 54:06.8 + 07:52 1+2+2+3 8
59 19 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 54:14.2 + 08:00 0+2+3+3 8
60 79 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 54:15.4 + 08:01 1+1+1+2 5
61 15 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia 54:18.4 + 08:04 0+3+2+3 8
62 66 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 54:20.1 + 08:06 2+2+0+3 7
63 48 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia 54:23.9 + 08:09 2+1+1+1 5
64 9 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 54:26.3 + 08:12 2+4+3+1 10
65 23 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden 54:31.5 + 08:17 4+0+2+0 6
66 59 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine 54:33.9 + 08:19 4+1+1+2 8
67 65 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland 54:39.7 + 08:25 3+2+1+1 7
68 50 Celia Aymonier 1991 France 54:41.0 + 08:27 1+3+4+0 8
69 60 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 54:43.6 + 08:29 1+3+1+2 7
70 100 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden 54:44.8 + 08:30 2+3+1+1 7
71 33 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland 54:45.2 + 08:31 3+3+1+2 9
72 68 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus 54:53.5 + 08:39 0+3+3+1 7
73 32 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 55:07.6 + 08:53 4+2+0+3 9
74 87 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 55:10.1 + 08:56 2+1+0+3 6
75 80 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan 55:11.5 + 08:57 1+1+3+2 7
76 77 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan 55:18.3 + 09:04 2+1+1+1 5
77 75 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia 55:49.2 + 09:35 2+2+2+1 7
78 6 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 56:02.9 + 09:48 2+2+4+1 9
79 56 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia 56:04.2 + 09:50 0+3+1+3 7
80 13 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada 56:20.2 + 10:06 2+3+2+1 8
81 70 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland 56:36.9 + 10:22 3+2+1+2 8
82 29 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany 57:15.0 + 11:01 2+5+1+3 11
83 52 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway 57:16.9 + 11:02 2+1+1+4 8
84 71 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 57:28.8 + 11:14 3+3+1+3 10
85 99 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus 57:33.3 + 11:19 1+4+1+4 10
86 18 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 57:33.5 + 11:19 2+2+4+2 10
87 78 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway 57:36.6 + 11:22 3+2+3+2 10
88 74 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain 57:55.1 + 11:41 2+1+2+4 9
89 69 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania 58:19.1 + 12:05 2+4+1+3 10
90 82 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria 58:35.0 + 12:21 3+3+1+1 8
91 94 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland 58:41.1 + 12:27 2+5+1+1 9
92 98 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania 58:43.6 + 12:29 3+2+0+2 7
93 90 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria 1:00:00.8 + 13:46 5+3+1+2 11
94 53 Diana Salman 1993 Romania 1:00:16.2 + 14:02 1+3+1+3 8
95 91 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland 1:00:16.8 + 14:02 1+3+2+3 9
96 55 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy 1:00:21.6 + 14:07 2+4+2+4 12
97 83 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia 1:00:41.1 + 14:27 4+3+0+2 9
98 92 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania 1:01:18.5 + 15:04 1+4+2+1 8
99 64 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain 1:01:50.5 + 15:36 2+2+1+4 9
DNS 96 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland
DNF 95 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada 1+2+1+- 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 30.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017