Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany 46:14.0 46:14.0 0+0+1+1 2
2 31 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 15.8 46:29.8 0+0+0+1 1
3 1 Darya Yurkevich 1988 Belarus + 01:17.3 47:31.3 0+0+0+0 0
4 11 Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:37.9 47:51.9 0+2+0+1 3
5 45 Justine Braisaz 1996 France + 01:52.4 48:06.4 2+0+0+2 4
6 24 Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 03:04.9 49:18.9 1+2+0+0 3
7 54 Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 03:14.6 49:28.6 0+1+2+1 4
8 8 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 03:23.3 49:37.3 3+1+0+1 5
9 89 Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 03:32.0 49:46.0 0+0+0+3 3
10 93 Yuliya Zhuravok 1994 Ukraine + 03:33.7 49:47.7 0+1+0+1 2
11 25 Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 03:53.4 50:07.4 0+3+0+1 4
12 44 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 04:09.6 50:23.6 0+3+1+0 4
13 34 Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia + 04:10.5 50:24.5 0+2+0+2 4
14 12 Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:12.8 50:26.8 0+0+4+0 4
15 22 Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 04:20.8 50:34.8 0+1+2+1 4
16 20 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:21.1 50:35.1 1+3+0+3 7
17 97 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 04:23.0 50:37.0 1+1+0+0 2
18 30 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 04:23.7 50:37.7 1+2+0+2 5
19 35 Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 04:26.2 50:40.2 2+1+1+2 6
20 51 Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden + 04:28.5 50:42.5 0+2+2+0 4
21 63 Fabienne Hartweger 1992 Austria + 04:30.8 50:44.8 1+1+2+0 4
22 41 Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 04:31.9 50:45.9 1+1+0+1 3
23 27 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 04:41.5 50:55.5 2+4+0+1 7
24 16 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 04:50.6 51:04.6 0+3+1+1 5
25 21 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 04:50.8 51:04.8 1+0+2+1 4
26 26 Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 04:57.4 51:11.4 0+2+1+2 5
27 49 Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria + 04:58.8 51:12.8 1+1+0+2 4
28 72 Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 05:01.8 51:15.8 0+1+0+2 3
29 101 Anna Kistanova 1990 Kazakhstan + 05:07.9 51:21.9 1+2+1+0 4
30 4 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 05:11.5 51:25.5 0+2+2+3 7
31 67 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 05:17.0 51:31.0 0+2+1+2 5
32 10 Anais Chevalier 1993 France + 05:23.8 51:37.8 0+3+0+2 5
33 7 Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 05:35.8 51:49.8 0+3+0+1 4
34 84 Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + 05:37.6 51:51.6 0+1+1+2 4
35 5 Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 05:51.8 52:05.8 1+2+0+2 5
36 76 Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 05:54.8 52:08.8 1+2+2+1 6
37 62 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 05:56.4 52:10.4 0+3+1+1 5
38 42 Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:59.2 52:13.2 1+1+0+3 5
39 39 Clare Egan 1987 USA + 06:19.3 52:33.3 1+4+0+0 5
40 37 Lucie Charvatova 1993 Czech Republic + 06:20.3 52:34.3 1+3+2+2 8
41 36 Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 06:23.4 52:37.4 0+2+2+1 5
42 47 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 06:29.8 52:43.8 2+1+1+2 6
43 28 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 06:31.8 52:45.8 1+1+2+3 7
44 14 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 06:50.0 53:04.0 1+2+2+2 7
45 17 Iryna Kryuko 1991 Belarus + 06:51.1 53:05.1 2+2+1+2 7
46 38 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 07:00.3 53:14.3 0+3+0+3 6
47 57 Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 07:05.4 53:19.4 4+0+2+1 7
48 85 Alexia Runggaldier 1991 Italy + 07:07.6 53:21.6 0+1+3+1 5
49 2 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 07:25.0 53:39.0 2+3+1+2 8
50 46 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 07:25.2 53:39.2 2+1+1+1 5
51 58 Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 07:28.4 53:42.4 2+0+1+2 5
52 61 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 07:33.0 53:47.0 1+1+0+3 5
53 43 Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 07:39.2 53:53.2 2+1+1+3 7
54 88 Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 07:42.4 53:56.4 1+1+2+2 6
55 81 Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany + 07:52.3 54:06.3 1+3+0+4 8
56 86 Ragnhild Femsteinevik 1995 Norway + 07:52.5 54:06.5 2+2+1+3 8
57 40 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 07:52.8 54:06.8 1+2+2+3 8
58 19 Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 08:00.2 54:14.2 0+2+3+3 8
59 79 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 08:01.4 54:15.4 1+1+1+2 5
60 15 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 08:04.4 54:18.4 0+3+2+3 8
61 66 Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 08:06.1 54:20.1 2+2+0+3 7
62 48 Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia + 08:09.9 54:23.9 2+1+1+1 5
63 9 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 08:12.3 54:26.3 2+4+3+1 10
64 23 Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 08:17.5 54:31.5 4+0+2+0 6
65 59 Iana Bondar 1991 Ukraine + 08:19.9 54:33.9 4+1+1+2 8
66 65 Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 08:25.7 54:39.7 3+2+1+1 7
67 50 Celia Aymonier 1991 France + 08:27.0 54:41.0 1+3+4+0 8
68 60 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 08:29.6 54:43.6 1+3+1+2 7
69 100 Emma Nilsson 1993 Sweden + 08:30.8 54:44.8 2+3+1+1 7
70 33 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 08:31.2 54:45.2 3+3+1+2 9
71 68 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 08:39.5 54:53.5 0+3+3+1 7
72 32 Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 08:53.6 55:07.6 4+2+0+3 9
73 87 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 08:56.1 55:10.1 2+1+0+3 6
74 80 Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 08:57.5 55:11.5 1+1+3+2 7
75 77 Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 09:04.3 55:18.3 2+1+1+1 5
76 75 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 09:35.2 55:49.2 2+2+2+1 7
77 6 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 09:48.9 56:02.9 2+2+4+1 9
78 56 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 09:50.2 56:04.2 0+3+1+3 7
79 13 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 10:06.2 56:20.2 2+3+2+1 8
80 70 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 10:22.9 56:36.9 3+2+1+2 8
81 29 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 11:01.0 57:15.0 2+5+1+3 11
82 52 Karoline Erdal 1997 Norway + 11:02.9 57:16.9 2+1+1+4 8
83 71 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 11:14.8 57:28.8 3+3+1+3 10
84 99 Kristina Ilchenko 1993 Belarus + 11:19.3 57:33.3 1+4+1+4 10
85 18 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 11:19.5 57:33.5 2+2+4+2 10
86 78 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway + 11:22.6 57:36.6 3+2+3+2 10
87 74 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 11:41.1 57:55.1 2+1+2+4 9
88 69 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 12:05.1 58:19.1 2+4+1+3 10
89 82 Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 12:21.0 58:35.0 3+3+1+1 8
90 94 Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 12:27.1 58:41.1 2+5+1+1 9
91 98 Natalija Paulauskaite 1991 Lithuania + 12:29.6 58:43.6 3+2+0+2 7
92 90 Stefani Popova 1993 Bulgaria + 13:46.8 1:00:00.8 5+3+1+2 11
93 53 Diana Salman 1993 Romania + 14:02.2 1:00:16.2 1+3+1+3 8
94 91 Auli Kiskola 1995 Finland + 14:02.8 1:00:16.8 1+3+2+3 9
95 55 Nicole Gontier 1991 Italy + 14:07.6 1:00:21.6 2+4+2+4 12
96 83 Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 14:27.1 1:00:41.1 4+3+0+2 9
97 92 Florina Ioana Cirstea 1992 Romania + 15:04.5 1:01:18.5 1+4+2+1 8
98 64 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 15:36.5 1:01:50.5 2+2+1+4 9
DSQ 73 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia 48:56.3 0+0+2+0 2
DNS 96 Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland
DNF 95 Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada 1+2+1+- 4

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 30.Nov 2016
Calendar 2016/2017