Log in Sign up

Presque Isle

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 41e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 59:14.5 59:14 0-1 0-2 0
1 42e Alexander Starykh 1987 Russia 59:14.5 59:14 0-1 0-2 0
1 43e Alexander Ogarkov 1987 Russia 59:14.5 59:14 0-1 0-1 0
2 31e Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 59:33.2 + 18 0-2 0-1 0
2 32e Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 59:33.2 + 18 0-1 0-2 0
2 33e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 59:33.2 + 18 0-1 0-0 0
3 71e Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 1:02:23.3 + 03:08 0-1 0-0 0
3 72e Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 1:02:23.3 + 03:08 0-2 1-3 1
3 73e Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 1:02:23.3 + 03:08 0-1 1-3 1
4 111e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 1:02:23.4 + 03:08 0-3 0-1 0
4 112e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:02:23.4 + 03:08 1-3 0-2 1
4 113e Erik Forsgren 1987 Sweden 1:02:23.4 + 03:08 0-0 0-1 0
5 61e Marko Nieminen 1987 Finland 1:02:25.6 + 03:11 0-2 0-0 0
5 62e Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland 1:02:25.6 + 03:11 0-3 1-3 1
5 63e Ville Simola 1987 Finland 1:02:25.6 + 03:11 1-3 1-3 2
6 81e Atis Putnis 1987 Latvia 1:02:35.7 + 03:21 0-1 0-2 0
6 82e Krists Eiduks 1988 Latvia 1:02:35.7 + 03:21 1-3 1-3 2
6 83e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 1:02:35.7 + 03:21 0-1 0-0 0
7 21e Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine 1:02:47.8 + 03:33 0-0 0-3 0
7 22e Valeriy Mohylenko 1987 Ukraine 1:02:47.8 + 03:33 0-1 0-1 0
7 23e Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 1:02:47.8 + 03:33 2-3 0-1 2
8 11e Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada 1:02:57.2 + 03:42 0-3 0-0 0
8 12e Tyson Smith 1987 Canada 1:02:57.2 + 03:42 0-3 0-0 0
8 13e Joel Pacas 1989 Canada 1:02:57.2 + 03:42 1-3 0-0 1
9 101e Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 1:03:11.1 + 03:56 0-1 0-0 0
9 102e Daniel Taschler 1987 Italy 1:03:11.1 + 03:56 0-1 0-0 0
9 103e Simone Canavese 1987 Italy 1:03:11.1 + 03:56 2-3 0-3 2
10 51e Matija Bocko 1987 Slovenia 1:03:48.3 + 04:33 0-3 2-3 2
10 52e Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 1:03:48.3 + 04:33 0-2 2-3 2
10 53e Matej Brvar 1987 Slovenia 1:03:48.3 + 04:33 0-1 0-1 0
11 91e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:05:06.7 + 05:52 1-3 0-1 1
11 92e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:05:06.7 + 05:52 0-3 2-3 2
11 93e Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 1:05:06.7 + 05:52 0-3 3-3 3
12 121e Mark Johnson 1987 USA 1:05:20.2 + 06:05 0-1 0-3 0
12 122e Wynn Roberts 1988 USA 1:05:20.2 + 06:05 0-1 3-3 3
12 123e Russell Currier 1987 USA 1:05:20.2 + 06:05 3-3 0-3 3
What Youth VM 2006
Discipline 3x7.5 km Stafett
Host Presque Isle
Nation USA
Date Thursday 2.Feb 2006
Calendar 2005/2006