Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 22 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 24:22.6 24:22.6 0+0 0
2 24 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 30.6 24:53.2 0+0 0
3 20 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 37.4 25:00.0 0+1 1
4 16 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 48.3 25:10.9 1+0 1
5 4 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 56.6 25:19.2 0+1 1
6 18 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 01:01.5 25:24.1 1+0 1
7 9 Xue Dong 1986 China + 01:05.5 25:28.1 1+1 2
8 11 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 01:15.3 25:37.9 0+2 2
9 10 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:17.0 25:39.6 0+1 1
10 13 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:22.0 25:44.6 1+2 3
10 3 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 01:22.0 25:44.6 0+1 1
12 19 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:23.3 25:45.9 0+2 2
13 57 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:24.8 25:47.4 1+0 1
14 50 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 01:27.7 25:50.3 2+0 2
15 15 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 01:31.2 25:53.8 0+1 1
16 6 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:57.2 26:19.8 1+0 1
17 36 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 01:58.3 26:20.9 1+0 1
18 23 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:03.8 26:26.4 1+1 2
19 27 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:09.7 26:32.3 0+3 3
20 59 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 02:14.4 26:37.0 0+0 0
21 52 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:15.0 26:37.6 0+2 2
22 43 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 02:16.5 26:39.1 1+1 2
23 21 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 02:19.0 26:41.6 2+3 5
24 56 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:20.6 26:43.2 0+2 2
25 47 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 02:23.0 26:45.6 0+1 1
26 62 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 02:28.6 26:51.2 0+0 0
27 17 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 02:31.0 26:53.6 3+2 5
28 93 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:35.2 26:57.8 0+1 1
29 5 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 02:36.1 26:58.7 1+0 1
30 38 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 02:38.4 27:01.0 2+1 3
31 2 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:43.3 27:05.9 1+0 1
32 8 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:44.8 27:07.4 1+0 1
33 72 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:45.8 27:08.4 0+0 0
34 84 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:49.0 27:11.6 0+1 1
35 1 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 02:50.4 27:13.0 1+2 3
36 81 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 02:54.1 27:16.7 0+2 2
37 37 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 02:59.9 27:22.5 0+0 0
38 40 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 03:00.9 27:23.5 1+3 4
39 29 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 03:06.3 27:28.9 1+1 2
40 66 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 03:08.4 27:31.0 1+0 1
41 73 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 03:11.0 27:33.6 1+4 5
42 34 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 03:13.7 27:36.3 1+1 2
43 87 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 03:13.9 27:36.5 0+0 0
44 92 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 03:17.8 27:40.4 1+1 2
45 58 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:19.5 27:42.1 1+3 4
46 12 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 03:22.5 27:45.1 2+1 3
47 45 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 03:23.9 27:46.5 1+4 5
48 86 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 03:28.3 27:50.9 3+2 5
49 102 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 03:28.4 27:51.0 0+2 2
50 105 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 03:28.8 27:51.4 3+0 3
51 60 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 03:31.5 27:54.1 1+1 2
52 48 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 03:34.6 27:57.2 1+1 2
53 74 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:42.6 28:05.2 2+1 3
54 14 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 03:43.5 28:06.1 1+2 3
54 91 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 03:43.5 28:06.1 0+2 2
56 53 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:52.1 28:14.7 2+2 4
57 35 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 03:56.9 28:19.5 0+2 2
58 55 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 03:58.3 28:20.9 0+1 1
59 78 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:05.0 28:27.6 1+3 4
60 63 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 04:05.2 28:27.8 3+1 4
61 32 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 04:10.4 28:33.0 2+2 4
62 46 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 04:11.8 28:34.4 1+3 4
63 76 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 04:16.3 28:38.9 0+2 2
64 44 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 04:24.0 28:46.6 2+3 5
65 100 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 04:25.1 28:47.7 1+0 1
66 7 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 04:28.0 28:50.6 2+1 3
67 30 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 04:30.0 28:52.6 2+3 5
68 41 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 04:36.7 28:59.3 0+3 3
69 64 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 04:39.0 29:01.6 1+1 2
70 69 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 04:44.9 29:07.5 0+2 2
71 85 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 04:46.9 29:09.5 1+3 4
72 104 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 04:47.1 29:09.7 0+3 3
73 90 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia + 04:55.7 29:18.3 0+2 2
74 25 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 04:56.2 29:18.8 2+2 4
75 26 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 04:57.3 29:19.9 0+3 3
76 51 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 05:01.1 29:23.7 2+3 5
77 83 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 05:04.2 29:26.8 2+1 3
78 89 Anna Sorokina 1981 Russia + 05:15.5 29:38.1 2+4 6
79 96 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 05:17.4 29:40.0 3+0 3
80 97 Julie Bonnevie-Svendsen 1987 Norway + 05:18.8 29:41.4 1+3 4
81 88 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 05:20.6 29:43.2 2+1 3
82 95 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 05:23.0 29:45.6 1+0 1
83 33 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 05:23.9 29:46.5 0+0 0
84 80 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 05:26.1 29:48.7 2+2 4
85 82 Zuzana Tryznova 1984 Czech Republic + 05:31.1 29:53.7 4+1 5
86 70 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 05:34.0 29:56.6 3+1 4
87 54 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 05:36.5 29:59.1 4+1 5
88 99 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 05:38.9 30:01.5 3+0 3
89 106 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA + 06:01.1 30:23.7 3+3 6
90 67 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 06:02.1 30:24.7 4+1 5
91 103 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 06:22.8 30:45.4 3+2 5
92 75 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 06:31.9 30:54.5 0+3 3
93 71 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 06:34.9 30:57.5 1+3 4
94 49 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 06:41.4 31:04.0 4+1 5
95 65 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 06:51.3 31:13.9 2+2 4
96 107 Tamara Baric 1988 Slovenia + 07:12.6 31:35.2 3+2 5
97 28 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 07:20.8 31:43.4 0+0 0
98 101 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 07:21.1 31:43.7 2+1 3
99 68 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 07:31.5 31:54.1 2+2 4
100 42 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 07:44.2 32:06.8 1+3 4
101 77 Seon-Su Kim 1989 South Korea + 08:02.8 32:25.4 2+1 3
102 98 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 08:12.0 32:34.6 1+4 5
103 61 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 10:18.2 34:40.8 2+2 4
104 94 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 10:34.9 34:57.5 5+1 6
105 39 Zsofia Gottschall 1978 Hungary + 11:05.2 35:27.8 2+2 4
106 31 Carina Barcos 1977 Argentina + 13:15.3 37:37.9 1+2 3
DNF 79 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina 3+ 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 8.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007