Sign in Sign up

Langdorf-Arbersee

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 261e Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany 59:16.1 59:16.1 0-2 0-0 0
1 262e Susann König 1987 Germany 59:16.1 59:16.1 0-0 0-1 0
1 263e Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany 59:16.1 59:16.1 0-1 0-0 0
2 211e Tatiana Zevakhina 1985 Russia + 30.3 59:46.4 0-3 0-1 0
2 212e Anna Kunaeva 1985 Russia + 30.3 59:46.4 0-0 0-0 0
2 213e Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 30.3 59:46.4 0-0 0-2 0
3 291e Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 01:12.7 1:00:28.8 0-0 0-3 0
3 292e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:12.7 1:00:28.8 0-0 0-1 0
3 293e Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 01:12.7 1:00:28.8 0-0 0-0 0
4 231e Lyudmyla Zhyber 1986 Ukraine + 01:58.5 1:01:14.6 0-1 0-1 0
4 232e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:58.5 1:01:14.6 1-3 0-2 1
4 233e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:58.5 1:01:14.6 0-1 0-1 0
5 241e Volha Tsetsiaruk 1985 Belarus + 02:49.7 1:02:05.8 0-1 2-3 2
5 242e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:49.7 1:02:05.8 0-2 1-3 1
5 243e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:49.7 1:02:05.8 0-2 0-0 0
6 331e Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:37.9 1:03:54.0 0-0 0-2 0
6 332e Alina Babes 1987 Romania + 04:37.9 1:03:54.0 0-0 1-3 1
6 333e Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 04:37.9 1:03:54.0 1-3 1-3 2
7 251e Michaela Balatkova 1985 Czech Republic + 05:26.6 1:04:42.7 0-0 0-3 0
7 252e Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 05:26.6 1:04:42.7 0-0 2-3 2
7 253e Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 05:26.6 1:04:42.7 0-0 1-3 1
8 281e Dagmar Mondlova 1985 Slovakia + 06:01.9 1:05:18.0 0-2 0-3 0
8 282e Eva Sebova 1988 Slovakia + 06:01.9 1:05:18.0 0-1 0-1 0
8 283e Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 06:01.9 1:05:18.0 0-0 0-0 0
9 221e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 07:15.7 1:06:31.8 0-1 1-3 1
9 222e Kamila Czerniak 1986 Poland + 07:15.7 1:06:31.8 0-1 0-3 0
9 223e Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 07:15.7 1:06:31.8 0-1 0-2 0
10 321e Brynden Manbeck 1987 USA + 07:48.8 1:07:04.9 0-1 0-0 0
10 322e Laura Spector 1987 USA + 07:48.8 1:07:04.9 0-0 0-1 0
10 323e Alessandra Demarchis 1987 USA + 07:48.8 1:07:04.9 2-3 0-2 2
11 271e Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 09:45.7 1:09:01.8 0-1 2-3 2
11 272e Ralitsa Galeva 1988 Bulgaria + 09:45.7 1:09:01.8 0-0 0-3 0
11 273e Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 09:45.7 1:09:01.8 0-3 0-3 0
12 301e Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 10:05.9 1:09:22.0 3-3 1-3 4
12 302e Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 10:05.9 1:09:22.0 0-0 0-1 0
12 303e Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 10:05.9 1:09:22.0 0-1 0-1 0
13 311e Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 10:53.8 1:10:09.9 0-2 0-3 0
13 312e Stina Soermus 1987 Estonia + 10:53.8 1:10:09.9 2-3 3-3 5
13 313e Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 10:53.8 1:10:09.9 1-3 0-3 1

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 3x6 km Relay
Host Langdorf-Arbersee
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 4.Mar 2006
Calendar 2005/2006