Sign in Sign up

Langdorf-Arbersee

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 77 Pauline Macabies 1986 France 41:50.8 41:50.8 0+1+0+2 3
2 84 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden + 44.0 42:34.8 1+1+0+2 4
3 78 Lyudmyla Zhyber 1986 Ukraine + 01:19.9 43:10.7 0+2+0+0 2
4 98 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:20.6 43:11.4 1+0+2+1 4
5 82 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 01:26.4 43:17.2 2+1+1+0 4
6 117 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:34.5 43:25.3 0+2+1+0 3
7 136 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:43.0 43:33.8 1+1+0+1 3
8 81 Tamara Baric 1988 Slovenia + 02:11.5 44:02.3 1+1+1+2 5
9 83 Susann König 1987 Germany + 02:26.1 44:16.9 0+3+1+0 4
10 101 Volha Tsetsiaruk 1985 Belarus + 02:27.0 44:17.8 1+1+0+1 3
11 95 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:55.4 44:46.2 1+2+2+0 5
12 92 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 03:11.5 45:02.3 1+2+2+0 5
13 105 Brynden Manbeck 1987 USA + 03:42.7 45:33.5 0+1+1+0 2
14 109 Michaela Balatkova 1985 Czech Republic + 03:49.5 45:40.3 2+0+1+2 5
15 87 Tatiana Zevakhina 1985 Russia + 04:01.8 45:52.6 0+1+3+1 5
16 112 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 04:05.4 45:56.2 0+1+1+2 4
17 110 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 04:05.6 45:56.4 3+0+0+1 4
18 134 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 04:59.6 46:50.4 0+2+3+1 6
19 107 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 05:39.0 47:29.8 2+0+1+2 5
20 103 Elin Mattsson 1986 Sweden + 05:43.9 47:34.7 1+1+4+0 6
21 70 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 05:50.3 47:41.1 3+1+3+3 10
22 122 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 05:54.6 47:45.4 2+0+3+2 7
23 119 Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus + 06:25.6 48:16.4 3+1+2+2 8
24 80 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 06:28.8 48:19.6 2+0+1+2 5
25 91 Veronika Lagun 1985 Lithuania + 06:52.5 48:43.3 1+2+1+2 6
26 99 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 06:58.9 48:49.7 3+1+2+1 7
27 76 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 07:10.8 49:01.6 3+0+2+3 8
28 93 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 07:33.7 49:24.5 1+0+2+3 6
29 124 Eva Sebova 1988 Slovakia + 07:35.6 49:26.4 1+2+1+2 6
30 96 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 07:55.4 49:46.2 3+1+2+1 7
31 131 Inna Kurzhanova 1987 Russia + 08:02.8 49:53.6 2+2+1+1 6
32 86 Dagmar Mondlova 1985 Slovakia + 08:18.3 50:09.1 1+2+1+2 6
33 126 Anna Yamshchikova 1985 Russia + 08:22.9 50:13.7 3+2+3+2 10
34 113 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 08:24.0 50:14.8 4+2+3+1 10
35 85 Emöke Szöcs 1985 Hungary + 08:37.0 50:27.8 4+2+2+2 10
36 130 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 08:47.5 50:38.3 1+2+4+1 8
37 108 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 08:52.3 50:43.1 2+1+2+2 7
38 89 Cynthia Clark 1986 Canada + 09:00.3 50:51.1 1+1+1+2 5
39 90 Tagne Tähe 1985 Estonia + 09:26.4 51:17.2 2+4+2+1 9
40 128 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 09:29.3 51:20.1 4+3+2+3 12
41 127 Krunoslava Kauzlaric 1986 Croatia + 10:00.3 51:51.1 1+1+2+2 6
42 94 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:54.3 52:45.1 2+2+2+1 7
43 102 Alina Babes 1987 Romania + 10:56.4 52:47.2 2+4+1+3 10
44 115 Zsuzsanna Miklos 1985 Romania + 10:57.2 52:48.0 2+1+5+2 10
45 125 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 11:04.2 52:55.0 2+2+4+1 9
46 132 Karolina Piton 1987 Poland + 11:15.6 53:06.4 1+1+2+2 6
47 104 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 11:24.9 53:15.7 3+1+1+3 8
48 71 Marta Koza 1986 Poland + 11:38.0 53:28.8 3+1+0+1 5
49 129 Ivana Sulejova 1985 Slovakia + 12:05.9 53:56.7 1+3+2+3 9
49 137 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 12:05.9 53:56.7 3+1+4+1 9
51 75 Johanne Mikkelsen 1985 Greenland + 12:11.5 54:02.3 0+5+4+2 11
52 79 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 12:19.7 54:10.5 2+5+2+1 10
53 120 Sigita Bausyte 1987 Lithuania + 12:26.5 54:17.3 3+2+2+2 9
54 74 Ralitsa Galeva 1988 Bulgaria + 12:43.5 54:34.3 5+0+3+2 10
55 106 Kitti Szöllösi 1989 Hungary + 13:36.8 55:27.6 1+3+2+2 8
56 97 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania + 13:45.9 55:36.7 3+1+5+2 11
57 123 Stina Soermus 1987 Estonia + 13:52.5 55:43.3 4+3+1+1 9
58 116 Alessandra Demarchis 1987 USA + 13:53.4 55:44.2 1+2+4+3 10
59 111 Kamila Czerniak 1986 Poland + 17:40.3 59:31.1 4+3+4+4 15
60 121 Sanja Vasiljevic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 21:45.0 1:03:35.8 5+3+2+3 13
61 69 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 21:58.0 1:03:48.8 3+4+5+3 15
62 118 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 22:29.7 1:04:20.5 2+0+4+2 8
63 88 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia + 22:50.7 1:04:41.5 2+5+3+4 14
64 72 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary + 26:11.1 1:08:01.9 3+4+1+5 13
DNS 73 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic 0
DNF 100 Belma Smrkovic 1990 Serbia 5+5+-+- 10
DNF 114 Brankica Stulovic 1988 Serbia 3+4+4+- 11
DNF 133 Marion Blondeau 1986 France 1+2+4+- 7
DNF 135 Milica Mladenovic 1989 Serbia 5+2+2+1 10

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Langdorf-Arbersee
Nation Germany
Date Tuesday 28.Feb 2006
Calendar 2005/2006