Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 21e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 1:29:04.4 1:29:04 0-0 0-3 0
1 22e Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 1:29:04.4 1:29:04 0-0 0-0 0
1 23e Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 1:29:04.4 1:29:04 0-0 0-0 0
1 24e Michael Greis 1976 Germany 1:29:04.4 1:29:04 0-0 0-0 0
2 91e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:29:45.6 + 41 0-0 0-3 0
2 92e Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 1:29:45.6 + 41 0-0 0-0 0
2 93e Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 1:29:45.6 + 41 0-0 0-0 0
2 94e Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 1:29:45.6 + 41 0-0 0-0 0
3 51e Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 1:30:04.0 + 59 0-1 0-1 0
3 52e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:30:04.0 + 59 0-0 0-2 0
3 53e Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 1:30:04.0 + 59 0-1 0-2 0
3 54e Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway 1:30:04.0 + 59 0-1 0-0 0
4 31e Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 1:30:14.8 + 01:10 0-0 0-0 0
4 32e Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 1:30:14.8 + 01:10 0-1 0-2 0
4 33e Julien Robert 1974 France 1:30:14.8 + 01:10 0-0 0-0 0
4 34e Raphael Poiree 1974 France 1:30:14.8 + 01:10 0-0 0-0 0
5 11e Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 1:30:28.0 + 01:23 0-0 0-3 0
5 12e Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 1:30:28.0 + 01:23 0-0 0-0 0
5 13e Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia 1:30:28.0 + 01:23 0-1 0-1 0
5 14e Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 1:30:28.0 + 01:23 0-2 0-0 0
6 71e Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 1:31:35.8 + 02:31 0-1 0-3 0
6 72e David Ekholm 1979 Sweden 1:31:35.8 + 02:31 0-1 0-1 0
6 73e Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 1:31:35.8 + 02:31 0-0 0-0 0
6 74e Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 1:31:35.8 + 02:31 0-1 0-3 0
7 81e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:31:59.3 + 02:54 0-3 0-1 0
7 82e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 1:31:59.3 + 02:54 0-0 0-1 0
7 83e Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 1:31:59.3 + 02:54 0-1 0-1 0
7 84e Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 1:31:59.3 + 02:54 0-0 0-0 0
8 41e Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 1:33:05.5 + 04:01 0-0 0-0 0
8 42e Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 1:33:05.5 + 04:01 0-0 0-1 0
8 43e Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 1:33:05.5 + 04:01 0-0 0-0 0
8 44e Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus 1:33:05.5 + 04:01 0-2 0-2 0
9 61e Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine 1:34:02.4 + 04:57 0-0 0-1 0
9 62e Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 1:34:02.4 + 04:57 0-1 0-0 0
9 63e Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine 1:34:02.4 + 04:57 0-0 0-2 0
9 64e Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 1:34:02.4 + 04:57 0-0 0-1 0
10 101e Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 1:34:41.9 + 05:37 0-1 0-1 0
10 102e Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia 1:34:41.9 + 05:37 0-0 0-3 0
10 103e Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 1:34:41.9 + 05:37 0-1 0-0 0
10 104e Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia 1:34:41.9 + 05:37 0-0 0-0 0
11 121e Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 1:34:56.1 + 05:51 0-1 1-3 1
11 122e Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 1:34:56.1 + 05:51 0-1 0-1 0
11 123e Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland 1:34:56.1 + 05:51 0-2 0-3 0
11 124e Mario Denoth 1980 Switzerland 1:34:56.1 + 05:51 0-1 0-1 0
12 191e Janno Prants 1973 Estonia 1:34:56.2 + 05:51 0-0 0-2 0
12 192e Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 1:34:56.2 + 05:51 0-0 0-1 0
12 193e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:34:56.2 + 05:51 0-0 0-1 0
12 194e Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 1:34:56.2 + 05:51 0-1 0-3 0
13 111e Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland 1:35:18.0 + 06:13 0-0 0-2 0
13 112e Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland 1:35:18.0 + 06:13 0-0 0-1 0
13 113e Timo Antila 1980 Finland 1:35:18.0 + 06:13 0-3 0-3 0
13 114e Janne Kantanen 1983 Finland 1:35:18.0 + 06:13 0-2 0-2 0
14 161e Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia 1:35:23.8 + 06:19 0-1 0-2 0
14 162e Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 1:35:23.8 + 06:19 0-2 0-1 0
14 163e Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia 1:35:23.8 + 06:19 0-0 1-3 1
14 164e Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia 1:35:23.8 + 06:19 0-1 0-0 0
15 131e Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 1:35:36.1 + 06:31 0-0 0-3 0
15 132e Joze Poklukar 1973 Slovenia 1:35:36.1 + 06:31 0-2 0-2 0
15 133e Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia 1:35:36.1 + 06:31 1-3 0-0 1
15 134e Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia 1:35:36.1 + 06:31 0-2 1-3 1
16 151e Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 1:36:13.0 + 07:08 0-2 0-2 0
16 152e Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 1:36:13.0 + 07:08 0-2 2-3 2
16 153e Paolo Longo 1977 Italy 1:36:13.0 + 07:08 0-1 2-3 2
16 154e Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy 1:36:13.0 + 07:08 0-1 0-1 0
17 171e Jeremy Teela 1976 USA 1:37:18.4 + 08:13 0-0 0-1 0
17 172e Tim Burke 1982 USA 1:37:18.4 + 08:13 0-1 0-0 0
17 173e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:37:18.4 + 08:13 0-2 4-3 4
17 174e Brian Olsen 1983 USA 1:37:18.4 + 08:13 0-0 2-3 2
18 221e Robin Clegg 1977 Canada 1:37:58.2 + 08:53 0-2 0-2 0
18 222e Gerhardt Klann 1976 Canada 1:37:58.2 + 08:53 0-2 0-0 0
18 223e Jaime Robb 1984 Canada 1:37:58.2 + 08:53 0-1 0-0 0
18 224e David Leoni 1982 Canada 1:37:58.2 + 08:53 0-0 0-1 0
19 141e Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland 1:38:13.9 + 09:09 0-0 0-0 0
19 142e Michal Piecha 1979 Poland 1:38:13.9 + 09:09 0-3 0-1 0
19 143e Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 1:38:13.9 + 09:09 0-1 0-1 0
19 144e Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 1:38:13.9 + 09:09 0-3 0-0 0
20 181e Tatsumi Kasahara 1977 Japan 1:39:15.2 + 10:10 1-3 0-2 1
20 182e Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 1:39:15.2 + 10:10 0-2 0-1 0
20 183e Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan 1:39:15.2 + 10:10 0-0 0-1 0
20 184e Shinya Saito 1980 Japan 1:39:15.2 + 10:10 0-0 1-3 1
21 201e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 1:40:31.1 + 11:26 0-2 0-2 0
21 202e Vasil Fartounov 1981 Bulgaria 1:40:31.1 + 11:26 0-0 0-1 0
21 203e Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria 1:40:31.1 + 11:26 0-3 0-0 0
21 204e Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 1:40:31.1 + 11:26 0-0 0-3 0
22 211e Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain 1:42:48.5 + 13:44 0-3 0-3 0
22 212e Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 1:42:48.5 + 13:44 1-3 0-0 1
22 213e Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain 1:42:48.5 + 13:44 0-2 2-3 2
22 214e Carl Carrier 1972 Great Britain 1:42:48.5 + 13:44 0-0 1-3 1
What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Stafett
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Thursday 12.Jan 2006
Calendar 2005/2006