Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 32:29.2 32:29.2 0+0+0+1 1
2 8 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 37.4 33:06.6 0+0+1+0 1
3 11 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 39.9 33:09.1 0+0+1+0 1
4 4 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 02:01.0 34:30.2 1+0+2+1 4
5 15 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:20.0 34:49.2 0+2+0+0 2
6 3 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:29.9 34:59.1 2+0+1+1 4
7 12 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 02:30.4 34:59.6 0+2+0+1 3
8 27 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 02:41.7 35:10.9 0+0+2+2 4
9 5 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 02:55.0 35:24.2 1+1+1+1 4
10 10 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:08.7 35:37.9 1+3+0+0 4
11 7 Xue Dong 1986 China + 03:19.5 35:48.7 1+1+1+3 6
12 2 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:38.9 36:08.1 0+2+1+3 6
13 21 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 03:46.4 36:15.6 0+0+1+2 3
14 6 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 03:51.8 36:21.0 1+2+1+1 5
15 16 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 04:04.8 36:34.0 0+1+2+1 4
16 19 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 04:06.0 36:35.2 2+2+1+0 5
17 13 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 04:08.1 36:37.3 2+1+2+2 7
18 34 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 04:11.4 36:40.6 1+0+0+1 2
19 14 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 04:12.1 36:41.3 1+2+2+3 8
20 17 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 04:13.3 36:42.5 0+0+1+3 4
21 52 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 04:15.5 36:44.7 1+0+1+0 2
22 44 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 04:24.4 36:53.6 0+0+1+0 1
23 18 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 04:29.2 36:58.4 1+0+1+2 4
24 24 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 04:32.0 37:01.2 0+0+3+2 5
25 26 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 04:36.6 37:05.8 1+0+0+2 3
26 22 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 04:36.7 37:05.9 1+1+1+1 4
27 23 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 04:48.3 37:17.5 2+2+1+1 6
28 25 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:55.9 37:25.1 2+0+1+1 4
29 39 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 04:57.0 37:26.2 2+0+1+0 3
30 32 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 05:03.9 37:33.1 0+0+0+3 3
31 36 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 05:05.8 37:35.0 1+0+1+1 3
32 35 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 05:06.8 37:36.0 3+0+2+0 5
33 33 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 05:10.8 37:40.0 0+0+1+1 2
34 40 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 05:17.0 37:46.2 0+0+0+2 2
35 29 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 05:21.4 37:50.6 1+1+2+1 5
36 9 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 05:28.4 37:57.6 3+1+1+2 7
37 20 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 05:42.2 38:11.4 0+2+0+2 4
38 28 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 05:47.7 38:16.9 1+1+0+2 4
39 30 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 06:01.9 38:31.1 2+1+0+3 6
40 47 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 06:07.3 38:36.5 2+0+2+1 5
41 46 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 06:19.3 38:48.5 3+1+0+2 6
42 45 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 06:26.2 38:55.4 1+2+0+2 5
43 60 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 06:40.7 39:09.9 0+0+1+1 2
44 38 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 06:51.9 39:21.1 2+2+3+2 9
45 37 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 07:04.9 39:34.1 1+1+0+1 3
46 48 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 07:08.0 39:37.2 3+2+2+0 7
47 41 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 07:08.5 39:37.7 2+2+3+1 8
48 31 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 07:13.6 39:42.8 1+2+2+1 6
49 53 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 07:21.8 39:51.0 0+0+2+2 4
50 43 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 07:36.3 40:05.5 0+0+3+1 4
51 42 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 07:48.4 40:17.6 2+1+3+2 8
DNS 49 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine 0
DNS 54 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 59 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 0
DNF 50 Johanna Holma 1985 Sweden Lapped 3+2+3+ 8
DNF 51 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway Lapped 0+2+4+ 6
DNF 55 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria Lapped 0+1+3+ 4
DNF 56 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus Lapped 1+3+1+ 5
DNF 57 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania Lapped 2+0+2+ 4
DNF 58 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland Lapped 1+0+1+ 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 9.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007