Sign in Sign up

Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/skiskyting/resultat.php on line 22 Notice: Undefined offset: 1 in /home/skisport365.com/public_html/skiskyting/resultat.php on line 23

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 17 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 56:14.6 56:14.6 0+0+0+0 0
2 14 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 26.8 56:41.4 0+1+0+1 2
3 13 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 37.4 56:52.0 0+2+0+0 2
4 80 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 39.3 56:53.9 0+1+0+0 1
5 11 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 51.1 57:05.7 0+0+0+0 0
6 9 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia + 01:09.6 57:24.2 0+1+0+0 1
7 25 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:27.4 57:42.0 0+1+0+1 2
8 15 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:33.5 57:48.1 0+0+0+1 1
9 12 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 01:16.6 57.52.4 0+0+0+0 0
10 96 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 02:01.8 58:16.4 1+0+0+0 1
11 10 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 02:04.9 58:19.5 0+0+0+1 1
12 28 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:12.8 58:27.4 1+0+0+1 2
13 8 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 02:13.9 58:28.5 0+1+0+2 3
14 6 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 02:14.6 58:29.2 0+0+0+3 3
15 7 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 02:14.9 58:29.5 0+1+1+0 2
16 63 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 02:18.5 58:33.1 0+2+0+0 2
17 5 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 02:31.2 58:45.8 0+1+2+0 3
18 90 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine + 02:57.5 59:12.1 0+0+0+0 0
19 3 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 03:06.5 59:21.1 1+2+0+0 3
20 16 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany + 03:20.8 59:35.4 2+0+0+1 3
21 20 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 03:27.8 59:42.4 0+2+0+1 3
22 86 Lois Habert 1983 France + 03:29.9 59:44.5 0+1+0+0 1
23 55 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 03:45.7 1:00:00.3 1+0+0+0 1
24 46 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 04:12.3 1:00:26.9 0+0+0+1 1
25 76 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 04:14.7 1:00:29.3 1+0+1+1 3
26 26 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 04:20.0 1:00:34.6 1+0+0+2 3
27 57 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 04:22.3 1:00:36.9 0+0+0+1 1
28 62 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 04:28.2 1:00:42.8 1+1+0+2 4
29 50 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland + 04:29.8 1:00:44.4 2+0+1+0 3
30 2 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 04:42.6 1:00:57.2 2+0+1+2 5
31 43 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 04:47.4 1:01:02.0 0+2+0+1 3
32 89 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 04:50.9 1:01:05.5 3+0+2+1 6
33 64 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia + 04:57.1 1:01:11.7 1+2+0+1 4
34 48 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 05:39.4 1:01:54.0 0+2+0+3 5
35 92 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 05:41.2 1:01:55.8 0+1+1+1 3
36 69 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 05:47.3 1:02:01.9 1+0+1+3 5
37 47 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 05:57.6 1:02:12.2 0+2+0+0 2
38 77 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 05:59.1 1:02:13.7 1+0+0+1 2
39 1 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 06:13.7 1:02:28.3 1+0+1+2 4
40 87 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 06:19.2 1:02:33.8 2+1+0+0 3
41 114 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 06:19.6 1:02:34.2 1+0+1+1 3
42 112 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine + 06:22.0 1:02:36.6 0+1+1+1 3
43 100 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 06:24.8 1:02:39.4 0+1+1+1 3
44 32 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 06:26.0 1:02:40.6 0+2+0+3 5
44 67 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 06:26.0 1:02:40.6 1+1+0+2 4
46 45 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 06:31.4 1:02:46.0 2+1+1+0 4
47 30 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 06:36.3 1:02:50.9 1+0+1+3 5
48 21 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 06:38.8 1:02:53.4 3+1+1+1 6
49 70 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 06:55.1 1:03:09.7 1+1+2+1 5
50 22 Jouni Kinnunen 1983 Finland + 07:03.8 1:03:18.4 1+0+0+0 1
51 38 Julien Robert 1974 France + 07:08.3 1:03:22.9 0+0+0+2 2
52 65 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 07:11.7 1:03:26.3 2+0+2+0 4
53 78 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 07:16.3 1:03:30.9 2+2+1+2 7
54 51 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic + 07:17.7 1:03:32.3 1+2+1+2 6
55 105 Sergey Dashkevich 1982 Belarus + 07:25.7 1:03:40.3 0+0+0+2 2
56 61 Qing Zhang 1980 China + 07:31.3 1:03:45.9 0+0+1+3 4
57 85 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy + 07:34.6 1:03:49.2 1+2+1+1 5
58 107 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland + 07:35.4 1:03:50.0 1+1+1+2 5
59 4 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 07:43.3 1:03:57.9 1+2+1+1 5
60 99 David Leoni 1982 Canada + 07:52.4 1:04:07.0 1+1+1+1 4
61 29 Krzysztof Plywacyk 1983 Poland + 07:57.5 1:04:12.1 2+1+0+0 3
62 36 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 08:03.2 1:04:17.8 0+2+0+1 3
63 111 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 08:06.4 1:04:21.0 1+0+0+2 3
64 24 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 08:06.8 1:04:21.4 1+2+1+0 4
65 27 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 08:25.3 1:04:39.9 0+4+1+2 7
66 84 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 08:26.3 1:04:40.9 0+0+0+1 1
67 91 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland + 08:27.3 1:04:41.9 1+0+0+0 1
68 74 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 08:38.3 1:04:52.9 1+0+1+2 4
69 72 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia + 08:40.5 1:04:55.1 0+1+3+1 5
70 60 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 08:46.6 1:05:01.2 1+2+0+2 5
71 79 Kristaps Libietis 1982 Latvia + 09:08.8 1:05:23.4 0+1+1+0 2
72 58 Alexandr Chervyhkov 1980 Kazakhstan + 09:21.2 1:05:35.8 0+3+1+0 4
73 98 Dusan Simocko 1983 Slovakia + 09:24.1 1:05:38.7 1+0+1+2 4
74 34 Jaime Robb 1984 Canada + 09:24.4 1:05:39.0 1+1+0+4 6
75 59 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 09:42.2 1:05:56.8 1+0+0+1 2
76 97 Miroslaw Kobus 1985 Poland + 09:48.6 1:06:03.2 2+1+0+1 4
77 23 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia + 09:56.7 1:06:11.3 1+2+1+1 5
78 52 Gregor Brvar 1983 Slovenia + 10:08.0 1:06:22.6 0+3+1+1 5
79 82 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 10:09.3 1:06:23.9 2+2+0+3 7
80 81 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 10:20.9 1:06:35.5 0+0+2+1 3
81 71 Sebastian Beltrame 1983 Argentina + 10:22.9 1:06:37.5 1+1+1+1 4
82 103 Long Ren 1988 China + 10:33.1 1:06:47.7 1+2+1+2 6
83 106 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan + 10:33.5 1:06:48.1 1+0+2+1 4
84 75 Athanassios Tsakiris 1965 Greece + 10:40.8 1:06:55.4 0+2+0+2 4
85 35 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 11:11.1 1:07:25.7 1+3+1+2 7
86 42 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 11:21.0 1:07:35.6 0+1+0+2 3
87 19 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 11:40.7 1:07:55.3 0+1+2+2 5
88 54 Martin Möller 1980 Greenland + 12:16.9 1:08:31.5 1+3+1+2 7
89 108 Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia + 12:47.9 1:09:02.5 1+2+1+2 6
90 83 Shinya Saito 1980 Japan + 13:12.7 1:09:27.3 2+3+1+2 8
91 37 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina + 13:33.4 1:09:48.0 0+0+0+1 1
92 68 Alexandr Trifonov 1986 Kazakhstan + 13:37.6 1:09:52.2 1+1+2+4 8
93 33 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 13:40.6 1:09:55.2 1+2+1+4 8
94 102 Alari Remmelg 1984 Estonia + 13:53.1 1:10:07.7 2+2+1+2 7
95 88 Ye Tian 1982 China + 14:04.9 1:10:19.5 1+2+3+1 7
96 40 Lance Hodgkins 1977 Great Britain + 14:16.7 1:10:31.3 0+1+1+2 4
97 109 Joe Brooks 1971 Great Britain + 14:30.9 1:10:45.5 1+0+0+1 2
98 94 Kevin Kane 1983 Great Britain + 14:31.8 1:10:46.4 0+0+2+2 4
99 113 Mika Kaljunen 1979 Finland + 14:44.4 1:10:59.0 1+1+2+2 6
100 18 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 14:59.8 1:11:14.4 3+1+1+5 10
101 101 Gints Rozenbergs 1983 Latvia + 15:14.7 1:11:29.3 1+3+1+2 7
102 53 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 15:16.4 1:11:31.0 1+1+2+1 5
103 41 Stavros Christoforidis 1974 Greece + 15:38.3 1:11:52.9 1+1+2+1 5
104 93 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 15:50.1 1:12:04.7 2+4+2+2 10
105 73 Pascal Langer 1977 Belgium + 16:28.5 1:12:43.1 0+3+0+2 5
106 44 Bojan Samardzija 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 16:51.2 1:13:05.8 3+2+1+2 8
107 56 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 17:01.8 1:13:16.4 2+1+1+4 8
108 31 Zoltan Tagscherer 1976 Hungary + 17:14.7 1:13:29.3 4+1+1+2 8
109 49 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 17:57.9 1:14:12.5 1+3+4+2 10
110 95 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary + 18:16.7 1:14:31.3 3+1+1+3 8
111 104 Karoly Gombos 1981 Hungary + 20:45.5 1:17:00.1 1+4+2+2 9
DNS 110 Vincent Naveau 1984 Belgium 0
DNS 66 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 0
DNF 39 Kiril Vasilev 1985 Bulgaria 0+0+1+- 1

Info

What WSC 2007
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 6.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007