Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 129 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 27:06.3 27:06.3 1+2 3
2 153 Sebastian Berthold 1986 Germany + 02.7 27:09.0 1+0 1
3 120 Franz Höglauer 1985 Germany + 10.2 27:16.5 0+1 1
3 132 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 10.2 27:16.5 0+1 1
5 133 Vincent Jay 1985 France + 26.8 27:33.1 1+1 2
6 123 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 28.8 27:35.1 0+1 1
7 142 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 34.4 27:40.7 1+1 2
8 117 Andraz Semrov 1985 Slovenia + 39.4 27:45.7 1+1 2
9 136 Norman Jahn 1985 Germany + 54.2 28:00.5 0+2 2
10 125 Peter Dokl 1985 Slovenia + 01:02.7 28:09.0 0+0 0
11 164 Jens Zimmer 1985 Germany + 01:04.8 28:11.1 0+3 3
12 157 Sergey Naumik 1985 Kazakhstan + 01:06.3 28:12.6 0+3 3
13 172 Lars Zimmer 1985 Germany + 01:06.7 28:13.0 0+3 3
14 158 Bernhard Mayer - Germany + 01:11.5 28:17.8 1+1 2
15 147 Matej Brvar 1987 Slovenia + 01:35.0 28:41.3 1+2 3
16 128 Jean-Phillippe Le Guellec 1985 Canada + 01:35.5 28:41.8 2+1 3
17 162 Lukasz Witek 1985 Poland + 01:38.3 28:44.6 1+0 1
18 137 Ivan Geishtov 1985 Russia + 01:38.6 28:44.9 1+0 1
19 116 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:41.2 28:47.5 4+0 4
20 113 Tomas Sanitra 1985 Slovakia + 01:55.0 29:01.3 0+2 2
21 144 Ales Gregoric 1985 Slovenia + 01:56.0 29:02.3 2+1 3
22 126 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria + 02:01.4 29:07.7 0+3 3
23 149 Alexandr Menchenia 1986 Belarus + 02:03.2 29:09.5 0+1 1
24 168 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria + 02:16.9 29:23.2 0+2 2
25 174 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:19.2 29:25.5 1+1 2
26 118 Dmitry Akulevich 1985 Belarus + 02:19.6 29:25.9 0+1 1
27 122 Nik Langer 1987 Germany + 02:29.3 29:35.6 1+2 3
28 169 Daniel Mühlbacher - Germany + 02:35.0 29:41.3 1+0 1
29 159 Matija Bocko 1987 Slovenia + 02:43.8 29:50.1 2+2 4
30 112 Igor Matlakhov 1987 Belarus + 02:47.9 29:54.2 1+1 2
31 131 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 02:55.4 30:01.7 0+0 0
32 114 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:58.3 30:04.6 1+3 4
33 161 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 02:59.4 30:05.7 1+1 2
34 152 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 03:05.2 30:11.5 1+4 5
35 173 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia + 03:13.5 30:19.8 1+1 2
36 140 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland + 03:14.6 30:20.9 2+0 2
37 156 Evgeny Markashanski 1985 Belarus + 03:23.0 30:29.3 2+0 2
38 163 Franz Perwein 1985 Austria + 03:23.4 30:29.7 2+1 3
39 165 Ventzeslav Iliev 1986 Bulgaria + 03:33.0 30:39.3 1+2 3
40 151 Emanuel Moser 1985 Austria + 03:43.7 30:50.0 2+3 5
41 166 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:02.0 31:08.3 1+2 3
42 134 Tzotcho Terziev 1985 Bulgaria + 04:23.5 31:29.8 1+3 4
43 154 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 04:40.9 31:47.2 1+4 5
44 167 Dmitry Paliashchuk 1986 Belarus + 04:45.9 31:52.2 0+4 4
45 135 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia + 04:46.4 31:52.7 2+4 6
46 141 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 05:02.4 32:08.7 2+2 4
47 150 Deimantas Martinkenas 1986 Lithuania + 05:34.2 32:40.5 3+4 7
48 171 Blaz Erzenicnik 1986 Slovenia + 06:46.4 33:52.7 2+4 6
49 155 Reinoldas Musteikis 1985 Lithuania + 06:49.5 33:55.8 2+2 4
50 146 Balazs Gond 1987 Hungary + 06:57.4 34:03.7 1+1 2
51 127 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland + 06:58.5 34:04.8 3+2 5
52 121 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 07:40.1 34:46.4 2+2 4
53 148 Fernando Cifuentes Gavilanes 1989 Spain + 08:11.4 35:17.7 2+5 7
54 138 Vladimir Babic 1988 Croatia + 09:49.2 36:55.5 2+1 3
55 143 Ilie Bria 1989 Moldova + 10:43.4 37:49.7 4+3 7
56 119 Sergiu Balan 1987 Moldova + 10:54.0 38:00.3 4+2 6
57 130 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:13.9 38:20.2 2+2 4
58 115 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary + 11:45.5 38:51.8 4+2 6
59 139 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 13:07.5 40:13.8 3+5 8
60 160 Zarko Djurovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:27.2 41:33.5 4+5 9
61 145 Lars Nielsen 1988 Greenland + 15:23.0 42:29.3 4+5 9
DNS 170 Tobias Reiter 1985 Germany 0
DNF 124 Yung-Chien Liu 1989 Taiwan 5+- 5

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 4.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006