Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 106 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany 39:06.6 39:06.6 0+0+1+1 2
2 102 Stephanie Müller 1985 Germany + 28.5 39:35.1 1+0+0+1 2
3 115 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 57.3 40:03.9 0+0+0+0 0
4 101 Tamara Baric 1988 Slovenia + 01:08.1 40:14.7 1+2+1+2 6
5 104 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 01:11.5 40:18.1 2+1+2+0 5
6 110 Nancy Preussel - Germany + 01:16.6 40:23.2 0+1+0+0 1
7 112 Marion Blondeau 1986 France + 01:37.4 40:44.0 0+0+1+1 2
8 107 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:05.6 41:12.2 0+1+2+1 4
9 108 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 02:10.1 41:16.7 3+0+0+1 4
10 105 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 02:12.2 41:18.8 1+1+3+1 6
11 109 Anne Preussler 1985 Germany + 02:19.9 41:26.5 1+1+2+0 4
12 103 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 02:38.8 41:45.4 0+1+1+1 3
13 119 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia + 03:59.9 43:06.5 1+1+2+1 5
14 113 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 04:01.7 43:08.3 0+2+1+1 4
15 111 Anna Shamshurina 1985 Russia + 04:32.5 43:39.1 2+1+0+0 3
16 114 Tereza Hlavsova 1986 Czech Republic + 04:48.6 43:55.2 2+0+1+1 4
17 120 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 04:56.7 44:03.3 0+2+0+1 3
18 130 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 05:53.2 44:59.8 2+1+1+1 5
19 122 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 06:02.6 45:09.2 0+0+0+2 2
20 123 Lyudmyla Zhyber 1986 Ukraine + 06:10.5 45:17.1 0+1+1+1 3
21 116 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 06:19.4 45:26.0 1+2+1+0 4
22 117 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 06:23.7 45:30.3 3+0+1+0 4
23 121 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 06:31.3 45:37.9 0+2+1+2 5
24 125 Zuzana Likarova 1987 Czech Republic + 07:34.1 46:40.7 3+2+0+0 5
25 134 Alena Zhyn 1985 Belarus + 07:36.5 46:43.1 2+1+0+1 4
26 136 Iryna Babetskaya 1986 Belarus + 07:53.7 47:00.3 0+2+0+0 2
27 124 Gabi Humerca 1987 Slovenia + 08:34.3 47:40.9 0+2+1+2 5
28 129 Volha Tsetsiaruk 1985 Belarus + 08:59.3 48:05.9 2+2+1+1 6
29 128 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 09:26.4 48:33.0 3+2+0+1 6
30 132 Melanie Droz-Vincent 1985 France + 09:48.9 48:55.5 1+2+1+1 5
31 137 Anna Hufnagl 1988 Austria + 10:44.4 49:51.0 1+1+1+1 4
32 133 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 10:45.3 49:51.9 1+1+2+4 8
33 126 Renate Zingerle 1986 Italy + 11:30.5 50:37.1 1+1+2+2 6
34 135 Katarzyna Jakiela 1987 Poland + 14:16.7 53:23.3 1+2+4+2 9
35 138 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 16:03.1 55:09.7 3+2+3+3 11
DNS 118 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 0
DNS 131 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic 0
DNF 127 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia 0+3+3+- 6

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 11.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006