Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 93 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 23:59.2 23:59.2 1+0 1
2 103 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 52.0 24:51.2 0+1 1
3 82 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 54.7 24:53.9 1+1 2
4 101 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 01:09.0 25:08.2 0+0 0
5 105 Susann König 1987 Germany + 01:14.2 25:13.4 0+2 2
6 69 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:31.0 25:30.2 2+0 2
7 68 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 01:36.0 25:35.2 0+1 1
8 77 Anna Shamshurina 1985 Russia + 01:49.4 25:48.6 1+1 2
9 90 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia + 02:00.0 25:59.2 1+2 3
10 106 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 02:03.6 26:02.8 0+0 0
11 78 Olga Alifiravets 1987 Sweden + 02:06.5 26:05.7 0+0 0
12 71 Gabi Humerca 1987 Slovenia + 03:09.7 27:08.9 2+2 4
13 102 Volha Tsetsiaruk 1985 Belarus + 03:14.0 27:13.2 0+2 2
14 87 Svetlana Komendantova 1985 Belarus + 03:24.2 27:23.4 1+3 4
15 88 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 03:36.2 27:35.4 2+2 4
16 100 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 03:42.2 27:41.4 1+0 1
17 84 Dagmar Mondlova 1985 Slovakia + 04:34.2 28:33.4 0+1 1
18 86 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 05:08.9 29:08.1 2+2 4
19 91 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 05:27.1 29:26.3 1+1 2
20 79 Asenka Hadzhieva 1988 Bulgaria + 05:33.0 29:32.2 0+1 1
21 92 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 05:40.6 29:39.8 2+0 2
22 70 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 05:43.7 29:42.9 0+1 1
23 83 Michaela Pancikova 1989 Slovakia + 06:32.8 30:32.0 3+3 6
24 98 Ralitsa Galeva 1988 Bulgaria + 06:59.6 30:58.8 3+2 5
25 73 Iva Zlateshka 1988 Bulgaria + 07:04.2 31:03.4 2+1 3
26 85 Maja Vuk 1988 Croatia + 07:59.3 31:58.5 4+1 5
27 89 Sigita Bausyte 1987 Lithuania + 10:24.0 34:23.2 1+5 6
28 80 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 11:40.9 35:40.1 1+0 1
28 81 Sanja Vasiljevic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:40.9 35:40.1 2+3 5
30 72 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:55.8 35:55.0 2+2 4
31 76 Belma Smrkovic 1990 Serbia + 16:00.3 39:59.5 5+5 10
32 96 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary + 19:20.1 43:19.3 3+3 6
33 95 Brankica Stulovic 1988 Serbia + 19:42.7 43:41.9 5+3 8
DNS 104 Ivana Sulejova 1985 Slovakia 0
DNS 74 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia 0
DNS 75 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany 0
DNS 94 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan 0
DNS 97 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia 0
DNF 99 Viktoria Felfoldi 1991 Hungary 4+- 4

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Sunday 4.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006