Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 102 Sebastian Berthold 1986 Germany 39:20.2 39:20.2 0+1+0+0 1
2 104 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 12.2 39:32.4 0+1+1+0 2
3 101 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 17.1 39:37.3 2+0+1+1 4
4 107 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 01:55.3 41:15.5 1+0+1+1 3
5 103 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:57.6 41:17.8 2+1+2+0 5
6 105 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 02:23.6 41:43.8 1+0+0+1 2
7 111 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France + 03:06.7 42:26.9 1+1+1+1 4
8 106 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 03:12.9 42:33.1 1+2+1+2 6
9 112 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 03:15.3 42:35.5 0+1+1+1 3
10 115 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 04:03.6 43:23.8 1+1+2+2 6
11 114 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic + 04:16.8 43:37.0 0+0+2+0 2
12 109 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 04:20.2 43:40.4 1+3+3+2 9
13 108 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic + 04:33.4 43:53.6 1+2+2+1 6
14 110 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria + 04:46.7 44:06.9 2+2+1+1 6
15 124 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:00.7 44:20.9 0+1+0+1 2
16 134 Remi Borgeot 1989 France + 05:21.4 44:41.6 0+1+0+0 1
17 127 Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy + 05:23.5 44:43.7 0+2+0+1 3
18 119 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 05:36.8 44:57.0 1+1+2+2 6
19 116 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy + 05:56.6 45:16.8 1+1+2+2 6
20 136 Nik Langer 1987 Germany + 06:14.5 45:34.7 1+0+0+0 1
21 135 Igor Matlakhov 1987 Belarus + 06:22.0 45:42.2 1+0+2+1 4
22 118 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 06:30.0 45:50.2 1+1+2+1 5
23 128 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 06:35.0 45:55.2 1+2+2+0 5
24 121 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria + 06:49.9 46:10.1 2+2+1+2 7
25 113 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 06:50.2 46:10.4 1+3+3+2 9
26 125 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 07:48.8 47:09.0 1+0+2+1 4
27 122 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 07:55.4 47:15.6 0+1+2+4 7
28 126 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia + 08:12.8 47:33.0 1+1+0+1 3
29 133 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 08:19.8 47:40.0 0+0+0+0 0
30 131 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 08:22.1 47:42.3 1+2+2+2 7
31 123 Benjamin Riedlsperger 1989 Austria + 09:15.5 48:35.7 5+1+1+1 8
32 117 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy + 10:41.9 50:02.1 3+2+2+3 10
33 130 Davis Putnis 1986 Latvia + 10:52.0 50:12.2 1+3+1+2 7
34 138 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 11:22.4 50:42.6 3+2+3+1 9
35 132 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 11:37.0 50:57.2 2+1+2+3 8
36 141 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 11:47.4 51:07.6 1+0+2+1 4
37 120 Mario Demez 1988 Italy + 12:10.0 51:30.2 5+2+4+2 13
38 142 Blaz Erzenicnik 1986 Slovenia + 12:19.8 51:40.0 2+0+2+3 7
39 137 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 13:12.0 52:32.2 3+1+4+1 9
40 140 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 13:15.6 52:35.8 0+2+2+1 5
41 143 Andre Scalise Meynet 1988 Italy + 14:17.4 53:37.6 2+4+2+1 9
42 139 Lee Cunningham 1986 Great Britain + 16:26.0 55:46.2 0+2+2+2 6
43 145 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 18:36.5 57:56.7 4+4+2+3 13
44 150 Atis Putnis 1987 Latvia + 19:03.4 58:23.6 4+2+2+2 10
45 148 Damir Sabic 1989 Slovenia + 19:07.0 58:27.2 4+3+1+2 10
46 147 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 19:20.8 58:41.0 1+2+2+3 8
47 146 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 19:36.9 58:57.1 2+2+1+3 8
48 149 Mark Schroeder 1987 Great Britain + 20:48.5 1:00:08.7 2+1+3+1 7
49 151 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 24:09.5 1:03:29.7 3+4+1+1 9
50 152 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania + 29:17.5 1:08:37.7 2+3+4+0 9
DNS 129 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy 0
DNS 153 Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 154 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia 0
DNS 155 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNF 144 Michael Hörl 1989 Austria 3+3+4+- 10

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 17.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007