Log in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 102 Sebastian Berthold 1986 Germany 39:20.2 39:20 0+1+0+0 1
2 104 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 39:32.4 + 12 0+1+1+0 2
3 101 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 39:37.3 + 17 2+0+1+1 4
4 107 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 41:15.5 + 01:55 1+0+1+1 3
5 103 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 41:17.8 + 01:57 2+1+2+0 5
6 105 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 41:43.8 + 02:23 1+0+0+1 2
7 111 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 42:26.9 + 03:06 1+1+1+1 4
8 106 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 42:33.1 + 03:12 1+2+1+2 6
9 112 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 42:35.5 + 03:15 0+1+1+1 3
10 115 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 43:23.8 + 04:03 1+1+2+2 6
11 114 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic 43:37.0 + 04:16 0+0+2+0 2
12 109 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 43:40.4 + 04:20 1+3+3+2 9
13 108 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic 43:53.6 + 04:33 1+2+2+1 6
14 110 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria 44:06.9 + 04:46 2+2+1+1 6
15 124 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 44:20.9 + 05:00 0+1+0+1 2
16 134 Remi Borgeot 1989 France 44:41.6 + 05:21 0+1+0+0 1
17 127 Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy 44:43.7 + 05:23 0+2+0+1 3
18 119 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 44:57.0 + 05:36 1+1+2+2 6
19 116 Claudio Mussner 1986 Italy 45:16.8 + 05:56 1+1+2+2 6
20 136 Nik Langer 1987 Germany 45:34.7 + 06:14 1+0+0+0 1
21 135 Igor Matlakhov 1987 Belarus 45:42.2 + 06:21 1+0+2+1 4
22 118 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland 45:50.2 + 06:29 1+1+2+1 5
23 128 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 45:55.2 + 06:34 1+2+2+0 5
24 121 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria 46:10.1 + 06:49 2+2+1+2 7
25 113 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 46:10.4 + 06:50 1+3+3+2 9
26 125 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 47:09.0 + 07:48 1+0+2+1 4
27 122 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 47:15.6 + 07:55 0+1+2+4 7
28 126 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 47:33.0 + 08:12 1+1+0+1 3
29 133 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 47:40.0 + 08:19 0+0+0+0 0
30 131 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy 47:42.3 + 08:22 1+2+2+2 7
31 123 Benjamin Riedlsperger 1989 Austria 48:35.7 + 09:15 5+1+1+1 8
32 117 Luca Bormolini 1987 Italy 50:02.1 + 10:41 3+2+2+3 10
33 130 Davis Putnis 1986 Latvia 50:12.2 + 10:51 1+3+1+2 7
34 138 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 50:42.6 + 11:22 3+2+3+1 9
35 132 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 50:57.2 + 11:36 2+1+2+3 8
36 141 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy 51:07.6 + 11:47 1+0+2+1 4
37 120 Mario Demez 1988 Italy 51:30.2 + 12:09 5+2+4+2 13
38 142 Blaz Erzenicnik 1986 Slovenia 51:40.0 + 12:19 2+0+2+3 7
39 137 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia 52:32.2 + 13:11 3+1+4+1 9
40 140 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 52:35.8 + 13:15 0+2+2+1 5
41 143 Andre Scalise Meynet 1988 Italy 53:37.6 + 14:17 2+4+2+1 9
42 139 Lee Cunningham 1986 Great Britain 55:46.2 + 16:25 0+2+2+2 6
43 145 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 57:56.7 + 18:36 4+4+2+3 13
44 150 Atis Putnis 1987 Latvia 58:23.6 + 19:03 4+2+2+2 10
45 148 Damir Sabic 1989 Slovenia 58:27.2 + 19:06 4+3+1+2 10
46 147 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 58:41.0 + 19:20 1+2+2+3 8
47 146 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 58:57.1 + 19:36 2+2+1+3 8
48 149 Mark Schroeder 1987 Great Britain 1:00:08.7 + 20:48 2+1+3+1 7
49 151 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 1:03:29.7 + 24:09 3+4+1+1 9
50 152 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania 1:08:37.7 + 29:17 2+3+4+0 9
DNS 129 Riccardo Romani 1987 Italy 0
DNS 153 Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 154 Zvonimir Tadejevic 1990 Croatia 0
DNS 155 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNF 144 Michael Hörl 1989 Austria 3+3+4+- 10
What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 17.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007