Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 7 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany 45:27.7 45:27.7 0+1+0+0 1
2 5 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 50.4 46:18.1 0+0+0+1 1
3 16 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 01:02.8 46:30.5 0+0+0+0 0
4 11 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:19.0 46:46.7 0+0+0+1 1
5 42 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 01:30.3 46:58.0 0+0+1+0 1
6 14 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:56.8 47:24.5 1+2+0+1 4
7 67 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:02.4 47:30.1 0+0+0+0 0
8 22 Qiao Yin 1985 China + 02:03.0 47:30.7 0+0+0+1 1
9 3 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 02:07.5 47:35.2 0+1+1+0 2
10 9 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:19.5 47:47.2 0+1+0+0 1
11 82 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 02:22.9 47:50.6 1+0+2+0 3
12 103 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:28.6 47:56.3 1+1+0+0 2
13 27 Olga Anisimova 1972 Russia + 02:29.6 47:57.3 1+0+0+1 2
14 87 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 02:39.7 48:07.4 0+0+1+0 1
15 96 Ekaterina Iourieva 1983 Russia + 02:51.3 48:19.0 1+1+0+0 2
16 6 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 02:52.0 48:19.7 0+1+1+1 3
17 13 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 02:55.5 48:23.2 0+1+0+1 2
18 2 Xue Dong 1986 China + 02:56.8 48:24.5 1+2+0+0 3
19 24 Irina Malgina 1973 Russia + 02:57.3 48:25.0 1+1+0+0 2
20 32 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 03:00.1 48:27.8 0+1+0+2 3
21 36 Dijana Ravnikar 1978 Slovenia + 03:09.3 48:37.0 0+0+0+1 1
22 74 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 03:09.3 48:37.0 1+1+1+0 3
23 8 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 03:23.1 48:50.8 0+1+0+0 1
24 78 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 03:30.0 48:57.7 0+1+0+1 2
25 64 Olga Kudrashova 1978 Belarus + 03:31.3 48:59.0 2+0+1+0 3
26 62 Delphine Peretto 1982 France + 03:39.2 49:06.9 1+0+2+0 3
27 54 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 03:42.1 49:09.8 0+0+0+1 1
28 29 Oksana Yakovleva 1980 Ukraine + 03:45.4 49:13.1 0+1+0+1 2
29 100 Pauline Jacquin 1983 France + 03:46.1 49:13.8 0+1+0+0 1
30 55 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 03:58.9 49:26.6 0+1+1+2 4
31 65 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 04:03.4 49:31.1 1+1+0+1 3
32 84 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 04:11.8 49:39.5 1+0+1+1 3
33 97 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 04:21.5 49:49.2 0+0+0+2 2
34 52 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 04:22.9 49:50.6 1+1+0+1 3
35 72 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 04:23.1 49:50.8 0+0+1+1 2
36 23 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 04:25.2 49:52.9 0+0+1+0 1
37 12 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 04:26.0 49:53.7 1+2+2+0 5
38 4 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 04:26.9 49:54.6 0+2+1+0 3
39 33 Anne Ingstadbjørg 1979 Norway + 04:29.1 49:56.8 1+1+0+0 2
40 43 Florence Baverel-Robert 1974 France + 04:33.6 50:01.3 1+0+1+2 4
41 95 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 04:37.9 50:05.6 0+0+1+2 3
42 75 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 04:47.9 50:15.6 0+2+0+1 3
43 26 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 04:56.5 50:24.2 2+0+1+2 5
44 1 Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 04:57.9 50:25.6 0+2+1+2 5
45 25 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 05:15.9 50:43.6 2+0+1+1 4
46 68 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 05:25.2 50:52.9 1+0+0+2 3
47 60 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 05:27.2 50:54.9 0+0+0+3 3
48 48 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 05:30.7 50:58.4 1+1+1+0 3
49 15 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 05:33.6 51:01.3 1+1+1+1 4
50 99 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 05:35.8 51:03.5 0+2+1+1 4
51 88 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 05:38.3 51:06.0 2+3+0+0 5
52 71 Barbara Ertl 1982 Italy + 05:40.0 51:07.7 0+0+0+0 0
53 51 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 06:01.5 51:29.2 0+1+0+2 3
54 39 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 06:03.3 51:31.0 0+1+0+3 4
55 45 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 06:08.2 51:35.9 0+1+2+1 4
56 17 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 06:10.2 51:37.9 0+2+1+1 4
57 19 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 06:11.0 51:38.7 1+0+0+2 3
58 81 Mihaela Purdea 1982 Romania + 06:12.5 51:40.2 0+2+0+0 2
59 40 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada + 06:18.2 51:45.9 0+0+0+1 1
60 46 Krystyna Guzik 1983 Poland + 06:22.6 51:50.3 1+1+0+1 3
61 18 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 06:26.6 51:54.3 0+2+1+0 3
62 73 Sandra Keith 1980 Canada + 06:27.7 51:55.4 1+1+0+1 3
63 86 Liv Kjersti Eikeland 1979 Norway + 06:34.1 52:01.8 0+0+2+2 4
64 30 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 06:39.0 52:06.7 1+0+0+1 2
65 63 Lanny Barnes 1982 USA + 06:46.7 52:14.4 2+0+1+0 3
66 57 Natalia Sokolova 1973 Russia + 06:47.2 52:14.9 1+2+0+3 6
67 80 Magdalena Nykiel 1983 Poland + 06:47.9 52:15.6 0+2+0+2 4
68 79 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 06:50.7 52:18.4 0+0+1+0 1
69 10 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 06:55.8 52:23.5 1+1+1+4 7
70 77 Sofia Domeij 1976 Sweden + 06:56.9 52:24.6 1+1+2+2 6
71 34 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 07:05.2 52:32.9 0+0+2+3 5
72 89 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 07:21.7 52:49.4 3+0+1+0 4
73 61 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 07:22.4 52:50.1 0+3+0+2 5
74 59 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 07:49.8 53:17.5 0+1+1+2 4
75 94 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 07:52.0 53:19.7 0+1+2+2 5
76 101 Tamara Baric 1988 Slovenia + 07:57.2 53:24.9 1+2+0+0 3
77 56 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 08:02.6 53:30.3 2+0+2+3 7
78 28 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 08:20.8 53:48.5 2+2+2+0 6
79 41 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 08:29.0 53:56.7 3+1+1+1 6
80 58 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 09:09.0 54:36.7 1+2+0+0 3
81 92 Megumi Izumi 1983 Japan + 09:09.4 54:37.1 2+1+1+0 4
82 104 Lilia Vaygina-Efremova 1977 Ukraine + 09:36.2 55:03.9 2+1+3+2 8
83 21 Emma Fowler 1979 Great Britain + 09:37.7 55:05.4 2+1+0+2 5
84 98 Lubomira Kalinova 1982 Slovakia + 09:40.1 55:07.8 3+2+2+1 8
85 90 Viktoria Afanasjeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 10:01.0 55:28.7 2+1+1+1 5
86 66 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 10:04.8 55:32.5 1+1+0+2 4
87 31 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 10:30.6 55:58.3 0+0+0+1 1
88 93 Tracy Barnes 1982 USA + 10:44.3 56:12.0 2+1+0+3 6
89 76 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 11:23.6 56:51.3 2+5+0+2 9
90 83 Lenka Munclingerova 1987 Czech Republic + 11:48.2 57:15.9 1+2+3+2 8
91 47 Andrijana Stipanicic Mrvelj 1981 Croatia + 11:58.6 57:26.3 1+2+0+1 4
92 102 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 12:01.9 57:29.6 1+2+2+2 7
93 69 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 12:12.7 57:40.4 0+0+4+1 5
94 20 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 12:13.6 57:41.3 3+2+3+2 10
95 70 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 12:21.7 57:49.4 0+2+3+4 9
96 91 Liga Glazere-Spalvina 1986 Latvia + 12:39.1 58:06.8 2+2+1+2 7
97 38 Elena Gorohova 1972 Moldova + 13:35.5 59:03.2 1+2+0+1 4
98 35 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 13:52.4 59:20.1 2+1+0+1 4
99 49 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 14:46.4 1:00:14.1 1+3+0+1 5
100 53 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 17:03.3 1:02:31.0 1+0+2+2 5
101 37 Zsofia Gottschall 1978 Hungary + 20:02.4 1:05:30.1 4+2+1+2 9
DNS 44 Sarah Konrad 1967 USA 0
DNS 50 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 0
DNF 85 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 1+0+2+ 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Wednesday 13.Dec 2006
Calendar 2006/2007