Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 101 Susann König 1987 Germany 41:01.3 41:01.3 1+1+1+2 5
2 109 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:34.1 43:35.4 0+0+0+1 1
3 107 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 02:58.7 44:00.0 0+0+0+1 1
4 110 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:04.7 44:06.0 1+0+1+1 3
5 105 Stefanie Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 03:54.3 44:55.6 2+1+1+0 4
6 102 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 04:52.8 45:54.1 1+2+2+1 6
7 108 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 05:22.5 46:23.8 0+1+1+3 5
8 103 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 06:24.5 47:25.8 0+2+1+2 5
9 104 Marine Rougeot 1986 France + 06:53.4 47:54.7 4+1+0+2 7
10 115 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 06:53.4 47:54.7 1+2+1+1 5
11 113 Veronika Horejsi 1987 Czech Republic + 07:02.4 48:03.7 0+1+1+1 3
12 119 Miroslava Spacova 1986 Czech Republic + 07:43.1 48:44.4 2+1+2+0 5
13 116 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 09:10.6 50:11.9 1+0+1+2 4
14 111 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 09:24.1 50:25.4 3+1+3+1 8
15 112 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 09:59.7 51:01.0 2+1+3+0 6
16 118 Michela Andreola 1986 Italy + 10:32.3 51:33.6 1+2+2+3 8
17 117 Lenka Munclingerova 1987 Czech Republic + 10:48.8 51:50.1 3+1+3+3 10
18 122 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 11:46.4 52:47.7 0+2+0+1 3
19 114 Monika Niederberger 1990 Switzerland + 11:53.0 52:54.3 1+3+2+2 8
20 128 Ilenia Noussan 1987 Italy + 11:59.0 53:00.3 1+1+3+1 6
21 121 Christa Perathoner 1987 Italy + 12:29.8 53:31.1 2+1+3+1 7
22 125 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 12:42.2 53:43.5 0+2+0+2 4
23 126 Anna Gögele 1990 Italy + 13:00.6 54:01.9 1+3+1+1 6
24 127 Monika Messner 1989 Italy + 14:44.8 55:46.1 1+3+2+2 8
25 129 Christina Gruber 1988 Austria + 14:48.0 55:49.3 1+1+3+1 6
26 130 Ombretta Rosa 1986 Italy + 16:17.3 57:18.6 1+2+3+3 9
27 124 Elena Champvillair 1989 Italy + 16:31.1 57:32.4 3+2+3+2 10
28 135 Renate Zingerle 1986 Italy + 17:07.8 58:09.1 2+1+1+1 5
29 133 Ginevra Lazzerini 1990 Italy + 17:39.7 58:41.0 1+4+1+1 7
30 132 Stephanie Schnydrig 1990 Switzerland + 18:45.0 59:46.3 3+2+3+2 10
31 123 Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 18:51.7 59:53.0 1+4+4+3 12
32 131 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania + 21:23.3 1:02:24.6 3+2+3+1 9
33 137 Sigita Bausyte 1987 Lithuania + 22:17.4 1:03:18.7 0+1+3+4 8
34 134 Migle Bendoriute 1988 Lithuania + 22:21.7 1:03:23.0 2+3+3+2 10
35 139 Elina Eiduka 1989 Latvia + 26:25.7 1:07:27.0 2+0+2+1 5
DNS 120 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 136 Sanja Vasiljevic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 138 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 140 Nada Babic 1990 Croatia 0
DNS 141 Melinda Mikola 1991 Hungary 0
DNF 106 Marion Blondeau 1986 France 0+1+0+- 1

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 17.Mar 2007
Calendar 2006/2007