Sign in Sign up

Bansko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 128 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 28:10.0 28:10.0 0+1 1
2 124 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 42.5 28:52.5 0+0 0
3 117 Igor Matlakhov 1987 Belarus + 01:05.3 29:15.3 0+0 0
4 109 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:06.1 29:16.1 1+0 1
5 120 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland + 01:14.7 29:24.7 1+0 1
6 113 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine + 01:27.8 29:37.8 2+0 2
7 114 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:33.2 29:43.2 0+2 2
8 104 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:48.0 29:58.0 1+0 1
9 115 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia + 01:53.0 30:03.0 0+1 1
10 139 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus + 01:58.9 30:08.9 1+0 1
11 151 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 02:20.3 30:30.3 2+0 2
12 119 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic + 02:20.8 30:30.8 1+1 2
13 141 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:25.1 30:35.1 2+3 5
14 105 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:25.3 30:35.3 2+4 6
14 146 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine + 02:25.3 30:35.3 1+0 1
16 134 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:37.9 30:47.9 1+1 2
17 127 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:41.9 30:51.9 0+1 1
18 149 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria + 02:49.7 30:59.7 0+0 0
19 126 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:06.8 31:16.8 2+1 3
20 131 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus + 03:22.7 31:32.7 2+1 3
21 140 Timur Abashev 1987 Russia + 03:35.4 31:45.4 0+2 2
22 123 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia + 03:49.5 31:59.5 1+1 2
23 138 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland + 03:53.8 32:03.8 1+2 3
24 103 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia + 04:03.8 32:13.8 2+0 2
25 130 Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania + 04:06.2 32:16.2 2+2 4
26 136 Michal Baka 1988 Slovakia + 04:07.5 32:17.5 1+1 2
27 122 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic + 04:09.8 32:19.8 2+1 3
28 129 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 04:10.0 32:20.0 1+0 1
29 152 Dmitriy Blinov 1987 Russia + 04:12.5 32:22.5 1+1 2
30 154 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria + 04:18.6 32:28.6 1+1 2
31 101 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania + 04:38.6 32:48.6 2+0 2
32 116 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands + 04:47.6 32:57.6 1+0 1
33 150 Jakub Horavka 1987 Czech Republic + 05:01.1 33:11.1 1+2 3
34 153 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus + 05:01.4 33:11.4 0+2 2
35 102 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia + 05:03.5 33:13.5 2+3 5
36 143 Matija Bocko 1987 Slovenia + 05:17.4 33:27.4 1+2 3
37 145 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria + 05:32.2 33:42.2 3+3 6
38 118 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland + 05:32.7 33:42.7 1+2 3
39 144 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic + 06:04.0 34:14.0 3+3 6
40 148 Radovan Bagacka 1987 Slovakia + 06:13.6 34:23.6 1+1 2
41 111 Lee Cunningham 1986 Great Britain + 06:51.9 35:01.9 2+2 4
42 107 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 07:17.0 35:27.0 3+3 6
43 133 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain + 07:34.3 35:44.3 0+2 2
44 147 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland + 07:50.8 36:00.8 2+4 6
45 106 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 08:27.0 36:37.0 0+2 2
46 108 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium + 09:38.3 37:48.3 4+3 7
47 112 Mikko Prusi 1986 Finland + 09:47.0 37:57.0 5+4 9
48 142 Mark Schroeder 1987 Great Britain + 10:43.3 38:53.3 3+4 7
49 135 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 12:22.2 40:32.2 3+3 6
50 125 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 14:25.6 42:35.6 1+3 4
51 121 Zarko Djurovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:29.2 42:39.2 4+5 9
52 137 Matthias Schleiss 1990 Belgium + 17:14.1 45:24.1 3+3 6
DNS 110 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 0
DNF 132 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 3+- 3

Info

What European Championship Junior
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Thursday 22.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007