Log in Sign up

Bansko

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 102 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 47:05.0 47:05 0+0+2+0 2
2 127 Victor Vasilyev 1987 Russia 48:38.9 + 01:33 0+0+1+0 1
3 106 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 48:47.1 + 01:42 1+2+0+1 4
4 121 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 49:20.3 + 02:15 1+1+0+2 4
5 109 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 49:38.5 + 02:33 0+3+0+1 4
6 129 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic 50:24.4 + 03:19 1+0+0+0 1
7 135 Igor Matlakhov 1987 Belarus 50:30.7 + 03:25 1+0+0+2 3
8 139 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 50:50.5 + 03:45 1+2+0+2 5
9 123 Igor Tabola 1987 Belarus 51:11.0 + 04:06 0+2+1+1 4
10 126 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 51:11.6 + 04:06 2+0+0+1 3
11 124 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 51:17.9 + 04:12 2+1+0+0 3
12 112 Adam Kwak 1986 Poland 51:19.1 + 04:14 1+1+2+0 4
13 116 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 51:20.9 + 04:15 1+0+0+1 2
14 117 Vitaliy Kozhushko 1987 Ukraine 52:12.9 + 05:07 2+1+1+2 6
15 151 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria 52:14.9 + 05:09 1+1+0+1 3
16 105 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 52:23.1 + 05:18 2+3+2+1 8
17 103 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic 52:35.6 + 05:30 2+2+1+1 6
18 134 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 52:37.9 + 05:32 0+0+2+1 3
19 138 Dmitriy Blinov 1987 Russia 53:01.1 + 05:56 1+1+0+1 3
20 120 Oleksandr Kolos 1986 Ukraine 53:03.6 + 05:58 0+1+1+3 5
21 114 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 53:47.2 + 06:42 1+1+2+0 4
22 144 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 54:36.1 + 07:31 1+2+1+0 4
23 149 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 55:47.9 + 08:42 0+2+4+1 7
24 148 Alexander Starykh 1987 Russia 56:04.6 + 08:59 0+1+1+1 3
25 118 Razvan Garnita 1987 Romania 56:06.2 + 09:01 1+1+1+1 4
26 143 Radovan Bagacka 1987 Slovakia 56:21.2 + 09:16 1+0+1+0 2
27 133 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic 56:28.6 + 09:23 1+2+2+1 6
28 136 Sebastian Witek 1986 Poland 56:47.4 + 09:42 3+0+2+1 6
29 115 Michal Lepies 1987 Slovakia 56:54.5 + 09:49 1+1+1+4 7
30 147 Jakub Horavka 1987 Czech Republic 57:31.9 + 10:26 3+2+0+1 6
31 119 Cristian Marian Mosoiu 1987 Romania 57:47.4 + 10:42 2+2+2+4 10
32 111 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 57:48.2 + 10:43 3+2+4+1 10
33 146 Yuri Liadov 1987 Belarus 58:01.3 + 10:56 2+0+3+0 5
34 137 Maximilian Götzinger 1987 Netherlands 58:50.3 + 11:45 3+0+1+2 6
35 122 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 59:05.3 + 12:00 2+0+2+0 4
36 108 Pete Beyer 1987 Great Britain 1:00:22.2 + 13:17 1+2+2+0 5
37 154 Tomasz Puda 1986 Poland 1:00:28.3 + 13:23 2+3+1+0 6
38 142 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 1:01:12.0 + 14:07 2+0+2+4 8
39 104 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:01:34.2 + 14:29 1+2+0+1 4
40 107 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 1:01:53.1 + 14:48 4+1+3+4 12
41 150 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 1:02:00.2 + 14:55 3+1+2+3 9
42 153 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 1:02:00.3 + 14:55 0+3+3+2 8
43 125 Michal Baka 1988 Slovakia 1:02:02.4 + 14:57 2+3+3+3 11
44 132 Matija Bocko 1987 Slovenia 1:03:10.5 + 16:05 2+3+3+3 11
45 110 Kristian Kristoffersen 1988 Greenland 1:03:47.8 + 16:42 4+3+2+2 11
46 152 Norbert Gröne 1987 Slovakia 1:04:16.8 + 17:11 2+3+3+2 10
47 128 Lee Cunningham 1986 Great Britain 1:05:19.4 + 18:14 2+2+3+2 9
48 130 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium 1:09:06.3 + 22:01 4+4+2+5 15
49 131 Djordje Petrovic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:15:05.0 + 28:00 3+4+2+3 12
50 101 Matthias Schleiss 1990 Belgium 1:20:25.9 + 33:20 5+3+1+4 13
DNS 141 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 0
DNF 113 Mikko Prusi 1986 Finland 1+3+4+2 10
DNF 140 Mark Schroeder 1987 Great Britain 1+5+-+- 6
DNF 145 Zarko Djurovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 4+3+-+- 7
What Europa mesterskap Junior
Discipline 15 km Normal
Host Bansko
Nation Bulgaria
Date Wednesday 21.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007