Sign in Sign up

Nove Mesto

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 101 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 38:41.1 38:41.1 0+1+3+1 5
2 104 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany + 25.1 39:06.2 1+0+2+1 4
3 103 Sebastian Berthold 1986 Germany + 02:20.6 41:01.7 0+1+3+0 4
4 112 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 02:55.8 41:36.9 0+1+3+0 4
5 108 Tomas Kurik 1987 Czech Republic + 03:07.4 41:48.5 1+0+3+1 5
6 109 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 04:58.6 43:39.7 3+3+3+0 9
7 114 Yannick Letailleur 1986 Canada + 05:07.2 43:48.3 0+1+3+2 6
8 110 Nik Langer 1987 Germany + 05:17.7 43:58.8 2+2+2+2 8
9 115 Lukas Kobr 1987 Czech Republic + 05:42.6 44:23.7 0+1+3+0 4
10 111 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic + 07:41.8 46:22.9 2+1+3+4 10
11 118 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 08:05.1 46:46.2 4+1+4+2 11
12 116 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 08:18.9 47:00.0 1+3+2+3 9
13 119 Jakub Horavka 1987 Czech Republic + 08:54.3 47:35.4 1+2+4+1 8
14 121 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia + 08:59.2 47:40.3 3+0+4+2 9
15 125 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 09:03.1 47:44.2 2+2+3+1 8
16 120 Vit Janov 1987 Czech Republic + 09:42.8 48:23.9 3+1+2+5 11
17 126 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia + 10:02.7 48:43.8 2+1+2+1 6
18 122 Jakub Havel 1988 Czech Republic + 10:19.4 49:00.5 1+2+4+1 8
19 124 Lukas Palarczyk 1987 Czech Republic + 10:31.9 49:13.0 2+1+4+1 8
20 117 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 10:57.1 49:38.2 2+4+2+4 12
21 127 Davis Putnis 1986 Latvia + 11:22.3 50:03.4 2+4+3+2 11
22 123 Michal Baka 1988 Slovakia + 11:47.9 50:29.0 2+0+4+4 10
23 129 Tomas Bedrnik 1987 Czech Republic + 12:04.1 50:45.2 4+3+1+2 10
24 131 Blaz Erzenicnik 1986 Slovenia + 12:04.8 50:45.9 1+4+2+4 11
25 130 Siim Persidski 1987 Estonia + 12:50.8 51:31.9 0+2+3+2 7
26 135 Martin Pajos 1988 Estonia + 14:52.3 53:33.4 2+0+1+0 3
27 134 Vitezlav Jurecek 1986 Slovakia + 15:18.6 53:59.7 2+1+2+2 7
28 136 Antonin Polacek 1989 Czech Republic + 17:47.1 56:28.2 1+3+2+2 8
29 133 Miha Podgornik 1989 Slovenia + 18:06.6 56:47.7 0+2+4+4 10
30 137 Juri Sirokov 1987 Estonia + 18:23.2 57:04.3 5+4+3+2 14
31 138 Aleksandr Pecionkin 1990 Lithuania + 24:43.2 1:03:24.3 4+3+3+3 13
32 140 Ignas Ragaisis 1990 Lithuania + 28:57.9 1:07:39.0 2+3+1+4 10
33 141 Ignas Bagdonas 1990 Lithuania + 31:29.4 1:10:10.5 2+4+5+2 13
DNS 102 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 0
DNS 105 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 0
DNS 106 Andreas Schwabl 1986 Austria 0
DNS 107 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria 0
DNS 113 Andreas Zelzer 1986 Austria 0
DNS 128 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 0
DNS 132 Radovan Bagacka 1987 Slovakia 0
DNS 139 Balazs Reznicsek 1987 Hungary 0

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Nove Mesto
Nation Czech Republic
Date Thursday 15.Feb 2007
Calendar 2006/2007