Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 91 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 45:13.4 45:13.4 0+0+0+1 1
2 79 Carolin Hennecke 1986 Germany + 33.4 45:46.8 1+0+0+2 3
3 85 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 53.4 46:06.8 0+0+1+0 1
4 69 Tamara Baric 1988 Slovenia + 55.2 46:08.6 0+1+0+2 3
5 63 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01:04.5 46:17.9 1+0+1+2 4
6 70 Ekaterina Shumilova 1986 Russia + 01:41.8 46:55.2 1+2+0+1 4
7 61 Susann König 1987 Germany + 02:21.3 47:34.7 1+2+1+0 4
8 68 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 02:31.4 47:44.8 1+0+2+1 4
9 81 Svetlana Komendantova 1985 Belarus + 02:38.5 47:51.9 0+0+2+1 3
10 73 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 03:00.3 48:13.7 2+2+1+2 7
11 87 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia + 03:11.9 48:25.3 2+1+1+1 5
12 75 Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 04:15.8 49:29.2 2+3+0+0 5
13 77 Petra Starcevic 1987 Croatia + 05:05.5 50:18.9 1+0+1+2 4
14 94 Volha Tsetsiaruk 1985 Belarus + 05:23.0 50:36.4 1+0+0+2 3
15 97 Anna Shamshurina 1985 Russia + 06:02.0 51:15.4 3+1+3+0 7
16 96 Eliska Svikruhova 1986 Slovakia + 06:58.3 52:11.7 2+1+2+0 5
17 89 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 07:49.9 53:03.3 0+2+1+1 4
18 95 Anamarija Brajdic 1987 Croatia + 08:47.0 54:00.4 4+1+0+2 7
19 82 Dagmar Mondlova 1985 Slovakia + 09:24.3 54:37.7 0+2+1+1 4
20 86 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 09:53.0 55:06.4 2+0+2+0 4
21 88 Patrycja Hojnisz 1987 Poland + 10:23.2 55:36.6 3+1+1+2 7
22 64 Sigita Bausyte 1987 Lithuania + 11:42.1 56:55.5 3+2+2+1 8
23 74 Iva Zlateshka 1988 Bulgaria + 12:52.1 58:05.5 0+1+1+1 3
24 76 Michaela Pancikova 1989 Slovakia + 13:54.4 59:07.8 4+3+1+1 9
25 67 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 13:59.0 59:12.4 0+1+1+3 5
26 93 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 15:54.0 1:01:07.4 1+1+4+3 9
27 80 Maja Vuk 1988 Croatia + 16:20.3 1:01:33.7 1+3+2+2 8
28 83 Ralitsa Galeva 1988 Bulgaria + 17:15.9 1:02:29.3 4+1+3+2 10
29 62 Asenka Hadzhieva 1988 Bulgaria + 20:11.1 1:05:24.5 3+3+3+4 13
30 65 Sanja Vasiljevic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 27:18.3 1:12:31.7 1+3+1+3 8
DNS 66 Eva Sebova 1988 Slovakia 0
DNS 72 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia 0
DNS 90 Ivana Sulejova 1985 Slovakia 0
DNS 92 Branka Kuzeljevic 1989 Serbia 0
DNS 98 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany 0
DNF 71 Brankica Stulovic 1988 Serbia 4+4+-+- 8
DNF 78 Belma Smrkovic 1990 Serbia 4+4+-+- 8
DNF 84 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1+2+5+- 8

Info

What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 3.Dec 2005
Calendar 2005/2006