Log in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 3 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 31:09.9 31:09 0+0+1+3 4
2 5 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 31:26.4 + 16 0+1+1+1 3
3 1 Talgat Golyashov 1988 Russia 31:44.2 + 34 0+0+0+0 0
4 2 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 32:01.2 + 51 3+1+1+1 6
5 4 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 32:08.0 + 58 0+1+0+1 2
6 10 Sergey Sotnikov 1988 Russia 32:32.6 + 01:22 0+0+0+2 2
7 20 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 32:59.8 + 01:49 0+0+1+1 2
8 6 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 33:32.7 + 02:22 2+0+2+1 5
9 9 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 33:40.8 + 02:30 1+0+3+0 4
10 14 Magnus L'Abee-Lund 1988 Norway 33:50.2 + 02:40 0+0+0+3 3
11 13 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 34:03.4 + 02:53 0+2+0+4 6
12 11 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 34:11.3 + 03:01 0+0+2+3 5
13 15 Espen Aarvåg 1988 Norway 34:20.6 + 03:10 0+1+1+2 4
14 18 Magnus Hals 1988 Norway 34:40.3 + 03:30 0+1+2+0 3
15 7 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 34:42.7 + 03:32 3+0+1+2 6
16 8 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 34:52.3 + 03:42 1+1+1+1 4
17 26 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 35:04.7 + 03:54 0+1+2+2 5
18 25 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 35:09.9 + 04:00 3+0+1+0 4
19 28 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia 35:13.3 + 04:03 2+3+1+1 7
20 40 Igor Okhotnikov 1988 Russia 35:33.7 + 04:23 0+0+0+0 0
21 39 Sandis Graudins 1988 Latvia 35:36.0 + 04:26 1+0+2+0 3
22 29 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 35:38.0 + 04:28 1+1+0+2 4
23 38 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 35:45.9 + 04:36 0+0+1+1 2
24 34 Viktor Kulagin 1988 Belarus 36:01.1 + 04:51 1+1+2+0 4
25 32 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland 36:10.4 + 05:00 1+1+1+2 5
26 21 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 36:12.1 + 05:02 3+1+0+1 5
27 31 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 36:20.7 + 05:10 1+1+1+1 4
28 12 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 36:22.0 + 05:12 0+2+2+4 8
29 23 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria 36:26.9 + 05:17 0+1+2+3 6
30 42 Robert Prekop 1988 Slovakia 36:30.2 + 05:20 0+1+1+1 3
31 22 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 36:35.9 + 05:26 1+2+2+1 6
32 19 Benjamin Riedlsperger 1989 Austria 36:40.0 + 05:30 1+3+1+1 6
33 49 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 36:46.0 + 05:36 1+0+0+0 1
34 27 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus 36:47.2 + 05:37 1+2+2+2 7
35 36 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France 36:47.9 + 05:38 1+0+2+3 6
36 24 Michal Baka 1988 Slovakia 36:56.8 + 05:46 2+0+2+2 6
37 43 Mario Demez 1988 Italy 37:03.6 + 05:53 1+2+2+1 6
38 46 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria 37:28.9 + 06:19 1+0+1+1 3
39 45 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA 37:39.4 + 06:29 0+1+2+1 4
40 16 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic 37:47.4 + 06:37 3+2+2+3 10
41 50 Aleksandris Sverckovs 1990 Latvia 37:54.8 + 06:44 1+2+1+0 4
42 47 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden 38:10.1 + 07:00 2+1+2+2 7
43 57 Martin Bouchet 1988 France 38:31.6 + 07:21 3+2+0+1 6
44 54 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia 38:40.7 + 07:30 2+0+3+1 6
45 52 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia 38:59.3 + 07:49 0+2+1+0 3
46 56 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 39:04.6 + 07:54 1+2+2+0 5
47 30 Stuart Lodge 1988 Canada 39:31.0 + 08:21 2+4+3+1 10
48 44 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania 39:34.2 + 08:24 1+1+3+1 6
49 17 Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy 39:35.1 + 08:25 3+2+1+4 10
50 48 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 39:36.9 + 08:27 2+0+3+3 8
51 37 Jakub Havel 1988 Czech Republic 39:48.1 + 08:38 2+2+2+2 8
52 33 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece 40:00.1 + 08:50 1+3+3+1 8
53 41 Justin Tyner 1989 USA 40:43.3 + 09:33 2+2+2+5 11
54 55 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 40:59.4 + 09:49 2+3+1+2 8
55 35 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 41:32.2 + 10:22 3+4+2+2 11
56 51 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine 41:34.9 + 10:25 3+4+1+1 9
57 53 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 42:24.7 + 11:14 4+2+2+2 10
DNS 60 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 0
DNF 58 Wojciech Maryniarczyk 1988 Poland 3+1+4+- 8
DNF 59 Tonis Uiboupin 1988 Estonia 1+3+3+- 7
What Youth VM 2007
Discipline 10 km Jaktstart
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 28.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007