Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 3 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 31:09.9 31:09.9 0+0+1+3 4
2 5 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 16.5 31:26.4 0+1+1+1 3
3 1 Talgat Golyashov 1988 Russia + 34.3 31:44.2 0+0+0+0 0
4 2 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 51.3 32:01.2 3+1+1+1 6
5 4 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria + 58.1 32:08.0 0+1+0+1 2
6 10 Sergey Sotnikov 1988 Russia + 01:22.7 32:32.6 0+0+0+2 2
7 20 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:49.9 32:59.8 0+0+1+1 2
8 6 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:22.8 33:32.7 2+0+2+1 5
9 9 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 02:30.9 33:40.8 1+0+3+0 4
10 14 Magnus L'Abee-Lund 1988 Norway + 02:40.3 33:50.2 0+0+0+3 3
11 13 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:53.5 34:03.4 0+2+0+4 6
12 11 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia + 03:01.4 34:11.3 0+0+2+3 5
13 15 Espen Aarvåg 1988 Norway + 03:10.7 34:20.6 0+1+1+2 4
14 18 Magnus Hals 1988 Norway + 03:30.4 34:40.3 0+1+2+0 3
15 7 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 03:32.8 34:42.7 3+0+1+2 6
16 8 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus + 03:42.4 34:52.3 1+1+1+1 4
17 26 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine + 03:54.8 35:04.7 0+1+2+2 5
18 25 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 04:00.0 35:09.9 3+0+1+0 4
19 28 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia + 04:03.4 35:13.3 2+3+1+1 7
20 40 Igor Okhotnikov 1988 Russia + 04:23.8 35:33.7 0+0+0+0 0
21 39 Sandis Graudins 1988 Latvia + 04:26.1 35:36.0 1+0+2+0 3
22 29 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 04:28.1 35:38.0 1+1+0+2 4
23 38 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 04:36.0 35:45.9 0+0+1+1 2
24 34 Viktor Kulagin 1988 Belarus + 04:51.2 36:01.1 1+1+2+0 4
25 32 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland + 05:00.5 36:10.4 1+1+1+2 5
26 21 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia + 05:02.2 36:12.1 3+1+0+1 5
27 31 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia + 05:10.8 36:20.7 1+1+1+1 4
28 12 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 05:12.1 36:22.0 0+2+2+4 8
29 23 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 05:17.0 36:26.9 0+1+2+3 6
30 42 Robert Prekop 1988 Slovakia + 05:20.3 36:30.2 0+1+1+1 3
31 22 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania + 05:26.0 36:35.9 1+2+2+1 6
32 19 Benjamin Riedlsperger 1989 Austria + 05:30.1 36:40.0 1+3+1+1 6
33 49 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands + 05:36.1 36:46.0 1+0+0+0 1
34 27 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus + 05:37.3 36:47.2 1+2+2+2 7
35 36 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France + 05:38.0 36:47.9 1+0+2+3 6
36 24 Michal Baka 1988 Slovakia + 05:46.9 36:56.8 2+0+2+2 6
37 43 Mario Demez 1988 Italy + 05:53.7 37:03.6 1+2+2+1 6
38 46 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria + 06:19.0 37:28.9 1+0+1+1 3
39 45 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA + 06:29.5 37:39.4 0+1+2+1 4
40 16 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic + 06:37.5 37:47.4 3+2+2+3 10
41 50 Aleksandris Sverckovs 1990 Latvia + 06:44.9 37:54.8 1+2+1+0 4
42 47 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden + 07:00.2 38:10.1 2+1+2+2 7
43 57 Martin Bouchet 1988 France + 07:21.7 38:31.6 3+2+0+1 6
44 54 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia + 07:30.8 38:40.7 2+0+3+1 6
45 52 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia + 07:49.4 38:59.3 0+2+1+0 3
46 56 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain + 07:54.7 39:04.6 1+2+2+0 5
47 30 Stuart Lodge 1988 Canada + 08:21.1 39:31.0 2+4+3+1 10
48 44 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania + 08:24.3 39:34.2 1+1+3+1 6
49 17 Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy + 08:25.2 39:35.1 3+2+1+4 10
50 48 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 08:27.0 39:36.9 2+0+3+3 8
51 37 Jakub Havel 1988 Czech Republic + 08:38.2 39:48.1 2+2+2+2 8
52 33 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece + 08:50.2 40:00.1 1+3+3+1 8
53 41 Justin Tyner 1989 USA + 09:33.4 40:43.3 2+2+2+5 11
54 55 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 09:49.5 40:59.4 2+3+1+2 8
55 35 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 10:22.3 41:32.2 3+4+2+2 11
56 51 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine + 10:25.0 41:34.9 3+4+1+1 9
57 53 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria + 11:14.8 42:24.7 4+2+2+2 10
DNS 60 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 0
DNF 58 Wojciech Maryniarczyk 1988 Poland 3+1+4+- 8
DNF 59 Tonis Uiboupin 1988 Estonia 1+3+3+- 7

Info

What World Youth Champ 2007
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 28.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007