Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Laure Bosc 1988 France 1:02:46.3 1:02:46.3 0-0 0-1 0
1 32e Marine Bolliet 1988 France 1:02:46.3 1:02:46.3 0-0 0-1 0
1 33e Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 1:02:46.3 1:02:46.3 0-1 0-2 0
2 21e Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:58.9 1:04:45.2 0-0 0-0 0
2 22e Ksenia Kulikova 1988 Russia + 01:58.9 1:04:45.2 0-1 0-3 0
2 23e Nadezda Grebneva 1989 Russia + 01:58.9 1:04:45.2 0-1 0-2 0
3 41e Ada Ringen 1989 Norway + 03:00.0 1:05:46.3 0-1 0-2 0
3 42e Karianne Grue Tufte 1989 Norway + 03:00.0 1:05:46.3 0-0 0-3 0
3 43e Frida Schneider 1989 Norway + 03:00.0 1:05:46.3 0-1 0-2 0
4 101e Karina Savosik 1989 Belarus + 05:05.6 1:07:51.9 0-0 0-2 0
4 102e Marya Kozlovskaya 1989 Belarus + 05:05.6 1:07:51.9 0-1 0-2 0
4 103e Vera Kalbianok 1988 Belarus + 05:05.6 1:07:51.9 0-1 0-1 0
5 11e Elisabeth Mayer 1988 Austria + 05:18.9 1:08:05.2 0-0 0-0 0
5 12e Anna Hufnagl 1988 Austria + 05:18.9 1:08:05.2 0-1 0-1 0
5 13e Christina Gruber 1988 Austria + 05:18.9 1:08:05.2 0-3 0-2 0
6 71e Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 05:34.0 1:08:20.3 0-2 0-2 0
6 72e Tatiana Chesham 1990 Canada + 05:34.0 1:08:20.3 0-1 0-2 0
6 73e Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 05:34.0 1:08:20.3 0-0 0-1 0
7 121e Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 06:15.2 1:09:01.5 0-1 1-3 1
7 122e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 06:15.2 1:09:01.5 0-0 0-2 0
7 123e Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 06:15.2 1:09:01.5 0-0 2-3 2
8 111e Kadi Tomson 1989 Estonia + 07:36.8 1:10:23.1 0-2 0-1 0
8 112e Jana Mintsenkova 1988 Estonia + 07:36.8 1:10:23.1 0-1 0-1 0
8 113e Eeva Aavik 1988 Estonia + 07:36.8 1:10:23.1 0-1 0-1 0
9 91e Monika Gula 1989 Poland + 07:49.8 1:10:36.1 0-0 0-1 0
9 92e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 07:49.8 1:10:36.1 0-0 0-3 0
9 93e Jadwiga Galica 1988 Poland + 07:49.8 1:10:36.1 0-2 0-2 0
10 51e Agnes Wredenberg 1988 Sweden + 08:05.3 1:10:51.6 0-3 0-3 0
10 52e Caroline Westling 1988 Sweden + 08:05.3 1:10:51.6 0-0 2-3 2
10 53e Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 08:05.3 1:10:51.6 0-1 0-1 0
11 151e Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 08:43.4 1:11:29.7 0-0 0-3 0
11 152e Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 08:43.4 1:11:29.7 1-3 1-3 2
11 153e Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 08:43.4 1:11:29.7 0-0 1-3 1
12 131e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 09:25.6 1:12:11.9 0-1 0-1 0
12 132e Elena Champvillair 1989 Italy + 09:25.6 1:12:11.9 4-3 0-3 4
12 133e Monika Messner 1989 Italy + 09:25.6 1:12:11.9 0-1 2-3 2
13 141e Yuliya Behan 1988 Ukraine + 09:59.1 1:12:45.4 0-3 0-0 0
13 142e Hanna Zhukova 1988 Ukraine + 09:59.1 1:12:45.4 0-3 0-3 0
13 143e Lyudmyla Derkach 1988 Ukraine + 09:59.1 1:12:45.4 0-0 0-2 0
14 61e Hilary McNamee 1990 USA + 10:22.3 1:13:08.6 0-0 3-3 3
14 62e Addie Byrne 1990 USA + 10:22.3 1:13:08.6 0-0 1-3 1
14 63e Janna Wildness - USA + 10:22.3 1:13:08.6 0-1 0-3 0
15 161e Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 14:39.9 1:17:26.2 1-3 1-3 2
15 162e Jerneja Podviz 1989 Slovenia + 14:39.9 1:17:26.2 0-2 3-3 3
15 163e Neza Lustrik 1990 Slovenia + 14:39.9 1:17:26.2 0-1 2-3 2
16 81e Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 16:06.3 1:18:52.6 0-0 0-1 0
16 82e Andreja Jakovac 1990 Croatia + 16:06.3 1:18:52.6 0-2 4-3 4
16 83e Nada Babic 1990 Croatia + 16:06.3 1:18:52.6 0-2 1-3 1

Info

What World Youth Champ 2007
Discipline 3x6 km Relay
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Tuesday 30.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007