Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 27:04.7 27:04.7 0+1+0+1 2
2 2 Ksenia Kulikova 1988 Russia + 46.4 27:51.1 0+1+0+2 3
3 1 Laure Bosc 1988 France + 01:19.4 28:24.1 0+1+2+0 3
4 7 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 01:55.8 29:00.5 0+1+4+1 6
5 5 Ada Ringen 1989 Norway + 02:03.2 29:07.9 0+1+2+2 5
6 9 Tamara Baric 1988 Slovenia + 02:12.6 29:17.3 2+1+2+0 5
7 18 Frida Schneider 1989 Norway + 02:30.7 29:35.4 0+0+2+0 2
8 3 Pinja Piira 1989 Finland + 02:35.0 29:39.7 1+0+1+1 3
9 15 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 02:52.7 29:57.4 1+2+1+1 5
10 8 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 02:52.8 29:57.5 1+0+2+2 5
11 4 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 03:23.6 30:28.3 2+1+1+3 7
12 14 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 03:37.8 30:42.5 0+1+3+1 5
13 28 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 03:44.8 30:49.5 0+1+0+0 1
14 16 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 04:06.5 31:11.2 0+1+2+1 4
15 10 Jana Becajova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:15.8 31:20.5 2+1+1+3 7
16 23 Elisabeth Mayer 1988 Austria + 04:16.0 31:20.7 1+0+2+1 4
17 21 Karianne Grue Tufte 1989 Norway + 04:25.6 31:30.3 0+1+4+0 5
18 17 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 04:27.9 31:32.6 1+0+1+2 4
19 6 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 04:42.9 31:47.6 2+0+1+3 6
20 20 Galina Golushko 1988 Kazakhstan + 04:52.9 31:57.6 1+2+2+1 6
21 19 Nadezda Grebneva 1989 Russia + 05:32.4 32:37.1 3+1+2+2 8
22 33 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 05:43.5 32:48.2 0+0+2+1 3
23 51 Jana Mintsenkova 1988 Estonia + 05:44.0 32:48.7 0+0+1+1 2
24 32 Kadi Tomson 1989 Estonia + 05:50.5 32:55.2 0+0+1+0 1
25 13 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 05:53.0 32:57.7 2+0+1+2 5
26 22 Agnes Wredenberg 1988 Sweden + 06:14.2 33:18.9 0+1+3+0 4
27 29 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 06:25.6 33:30.3 0+2+3+0 5
28 50 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 06:26.2 33:30.9 0+0+3+0 3
29 12 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 06:55.9 34:00.6 1+1+3+1 6
30 38 Mariya Sergeenko 1988 Russia + 07:03.8 34:08.5 1+3+0+2 6
31 44 Ekaterina Nosova 1989 Russia + 07:13.0 34:17.7 1+1+3+1 6
32 27 Asenka Hadzhieva 1988 Bulgaria + 07:14.3 34:19.0 3+2+1+1 7
33 26 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 07:15.0 34:19.7 2+2+1+2 7
34 25 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 07:19.1 34:23.8 2+1+2+3 8
35 56 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 07:44.0 34:48.7 1+0+2+2 5
36 35 Eeva Aavik 1988 Estonia + 07:58.6 35:03.3 1+1+2+1 5
37 43 Monika Gula 1989 Poland + 08:03.8 35:08.5 0+0+3+0 3
38 36 Hilary McNamee 1990 USA + 08:08.7 35:13.4 1+1+3+3 8
39 24 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 08:12.1 35:16.8 3+1+2+3 9
40 41 Vera Kalbianok 1988 Belarus + 08:24.7 35:29.4 3+1+3+1 8
41 30 Nataliya Haiduk 1988 Belarus + 08:53.8 35:58.5 2+3+1+1 7
42 42 Anna Hufnagl 1988 Austria + 08:54.6 35:59.3 2+3+0+3 8
43 60 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania + 08:57.4 36:02.1 1+1+2+2 6
44 31 Miillaaraq Lennert 1988 Greenland + 09:02.3 36:07.0 2+1+4+1 8
45 59 Tuija Köykkä 1988 Finland + 09:09.1 36:13.8 2+0+2+1 5
46 39 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 09:26.1 36:30.8 2+3+2+0 7
47 34 Yuliya Behan 1988 Ukraine + 09:29.1 36:33.8 3+3+2+2 10
48 45 Jadwiga Galica 1988 Poland + 09:44.9 36:49.6 1+0+3+3 7
49 48 Caroline Westling 1988 Sweden + 09:47.5 36:52.2 1+0+3+3 7
50 40 Elena Champvillair 1989 Italy + 09:59.9 37:04.6 1+5+2+2 10
51 37 Elina Eiduka 1989 Latvia + 10:18.5 37:23.2 1+3+3+2 9
52 54 Jessica Sedlock 1988 Canada + 10:38.1 37:42.8 1+3+3+1 8
53 49 Tatiana Chesham 1990 Canada + 10:45.5 37:50.2 0+2+3+2 7
54 58 Hanna Zhukova 1988 Ukraine + 10:55.9 38:00.6 2+2+0+3 7
55 57 Doralina Runceanu 1989 Romania + 11:15.1 38:19.8 3+0+4+1 8
56 46 Monika Messner 1989 Italy + 11:24.6 38:29.3 2+2+3+3 10
57 47 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 14:16.8 41:21.5 5+5+2+3 15
DNS 52 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 0
DNS 53 Marya Kozlovskaya 1989 Belarus 0
DNS 55 Karina Savosik 1989 Belarus 0

Info

What World Youth Champ 2007
Discipline 7.5 km Pursuit
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 28.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007