Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 27 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 44:18.1 44:18 0+1+0+0 1
2 10 Pavel Magazeev 1988 Russia 45:07.8 + 49 2+0+0+2 4
3 30 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 45:12.8 + 54 0+0+0+3 3
4 33 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 45:12.9 + 54 1+1+0+1 3
5 58 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 45:24.1 + 01:05 0+2+0+1 3
6 39 Daniel Salvenmoser 1988 Austria 45:26.0 + 01:07 0+0+0+1 1
7 3 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France 46:11.6 + 01:53 0+1+1+1 3
8 42 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 46:39.4 + 02:21 1+1+0+1 3
9 65 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 46:42.4 + 02:24 0+0+1+1 2
10 4 Magnus Hals 1988 Norway 46:45.9 + 02:27 0+2+0+1 3
11 23 Andriy Vozniak 1989 Ukraine 47:50.9 + 03:32 3+0+0+1 4
12 64 Espen Aarvåg 1988 Norway 47:53.1 + 03:34 2+0+2+0 4
13 26 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 48:10.9 + 03:52 0+2+0+2 4
14 43 Talgat Golyashov 1988 Russia 48:24.4 + 04:06 1+0+1+1 3
15 52 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 48:24.6 + 04:06 0+2+2+1 5
16 88 Benjamin Riedlsperger 1989 Austria 48:47.5 + 04:29 1+0+2+1 4
17 54 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 49:35.6 + 05:17 4+1+2+0 7
18 32 Magnus L'Abee-Lund 1988 Norway 49:39.5 + 05:21 2+1+2+2 7
19 70 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria 50:09.1 + 05:50 0+2+1+0 3
20 48 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 50:10.3 + 05:52 0+3+0+2 5
21 25 Aleksandris Sverckovs 1990 Latvia 50:11.0 + 05:52 1+0+1+2 4
22 77 Viktor Kulagin 1988 Belarus 50:17.2 + 05:59 1+1+3+0 5
23 29 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 50:17.5 + 05:59 2+2+1+3 8
24 62 Robert Prekop 1988 Slovakia 50:18.8 + 06:00 0+3+0+1 4
25 17 Maksim Yeliseyeu 1988 Belarus 50:23.2 + 06:05 1+2+1+3 7
26 57 Sergey Vachshenko 1988 Kazakhstan 50:26.4 + 06:08 1+1+1+2 5
27 46 Eppu Väänänen 1988 Finland 50:38.9 + 06:20 0+1+3+2 6
28 59 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 50:41.8 + 06:23 2+2+0+3 7
29 82 Vitaliy Kilchytskyy 1988 Ukraine 50:59.1 + 06:40 3+2+2+1 8
30 55 Sergey Rutsevich 1988 Belarus 51:05.5 + 06:47 0+1+2+2 5
31 87 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 51:07.9 + 06:49 2+1+1+2 6
32 50 Krists Eiduks 1988 Latvia 51:10.0 + 06:51 3+2+1+1 7
33 67 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria 51:25.4 + 07:07 4+1+3+0 8
34 68 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 51:32.8 + 07:14 0+1+0+4 5
35 45 Pedro Quintana Arias 1989 Spain 51:45.9 + 07:27 0+4+0+1 5
36 19 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria 51:48.3 + 07:30 1+3+1+2 7
37 13 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia 51:55.6 + 07:37 4+1+1+2 8
38 71 Igor Okhotnikov 1988 Russia 52:06.4 + 07:48 0+2+2+1 5
39 21 Wynn Roberts 1988 USA 52:10.7 + 07:52 3+3+0+2 8
40 9 Pontus Olsson 1988 Sweden 52:19.6 + 08:01 2+3+2+1 8
41 11 Sandis Graudins 1988 Latvia 52:26.5 + 08:08 4+0+2+2 8
42 47 Jakub Havel 1988 Czech Republic 52:44.7 + 08:26 4+1+2+0 7
43 66 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 53:01.1 + 08:42 2+3+4+3 12
44 83 Eirik Robert Christiansen 1989 Norway 53:08.0 + 08:49 0+3+0+4 7
45 6 Mario Demez 1988 Italy 53:22.2 + 09:04 4+1+3+1 9
46 63 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 53:27.6 + 09:09 3+2+0+3 8
47 22 Efstathios Kiourkenidis 1990 Greece 53:32.0 + 09:13 1+2+2+1 6
48 53 Wojciech Maryniarczyk 1988 Poland 53:35.8 + 09:17 1+0+1+2 4
49 44 Joel Sloof 1988 Netherlands 53:40.8 + 09:22 2+2+1+2 7
50 16 Justin Tyner 1989 USA 53:46.7 + 09:28 2+1+0+4 7
51 31 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 53:47.0 + 09:28 1+2+2+2 7
52 76 Martin Bouchet 1988 France 53:56.2 + 09:38 1+3+2+3 9
53 78 Daniele Piller Roner 1990 Italy 54:02.4 + 09:44 1+2+2+2 7
54 84 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 54:15.8 + 09:57 3+2+0+1 6
55 74 Oleg Kolodiychuk 1988 Russia 54:34.0 + 10:15 3+2+4+2 11
56 49 Mirco Doddi 1988 Italy 54:46.5 + 10:28 0+1+5+2 8
57 41 Peter Kazar 1989 Slovakia 54:49.7 + 10:31 1+3+2+1 7
58 89 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 55:03.7 + 10:45 4+0+3+3 10
59 38 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 55:07.2 + 10:49 4+2+2+1 9
60 60 Jan Seberka 1988 Czech Republic 55:09.6 + 10:51 3+3+2+1 9
61 20 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia 55:24.3 + 11:06 2+3+2+4 11
62 79 Daniel Robb 1988 Canada 55:58.4 + 11:40 1+3+1+2 7
63 2 Vitaliy Sokolyuk 1990 Ukraine 56:14.8 + 11:56 3+2+2+3 10
64 85 Mindaugas Kovoliunas 1989 Lithuania 56:33.4 + 12:15 3+4+1+2 10
65 69 Travis Man-Gow 1988 USA 57:07.6 + 12:49 1+4+1+3 9
66 24 Kurtis Wenzel 1991 Canada 57:17.9 + 12:59 5+1+2+2 10
67 73 Grzegorz Penar 1988 Poland 57:18.5 + 13:00 3+1+4+3 11
68 81 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 57:45.1 + 13:26 2+2+4+1 9
69 75 Michal Baka 1988 Slovakia 57:45.7 + 13:27 5+2+4+1 12
70 35 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania 58:58.6 + 14:40 5+2+2+2 11
71 18 Stuart Lodge 1988 Canada 59:04.8 + 14:46 3+4+4+3 14
72 61 Fernando Cifuentes Gavilanes 1989 Spain 59:11.8 + 14:53 4+3+1+2 10
73 14 Andrzej Bialkowski 1988 Poland 59:26.1 + 15:07 2+1+2+1 6
74 8 Tonis Uiboupin 1988 Estonia 59:55.6 + 15:37 5+3+2+5 15
75 12 Mate Palfy 1988 Hungary 1:00:06.4 + 15:48 1+3+1+3 8
76 51 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece 1:00:26.9 + 16:08 2+4+1+3 10
77 86 Victor Gutierrez Martinez 1988 Spain 1:00:32.4 + 16:14 1+2+3+3 9
78 5 Nemanja Kosarac 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:01:11.0 + 16:52 3+3+3+2 11
79 36 Eric Langer 1990 Belgium 1:01:30.2 + 17:12 2+4+3+3 12
80 56 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium 1:01:59.3 + 17:41 2+4+1+4 11
81 7 Dmitrij Beleckij 1989 Lithuania 1:03:02.7 + 18:44 2+2+4+3 11
82 28 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina 1:03:35.9 + 19:17 2+2+3+0 7
83 37 Martin Balog 1992 Hungary 1:03:55.8 + 19:37 3+3+3+2 11
84 72 Mladjen Starcevic 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:07:03.0 + 22:44 1+2+1+5 9
85 80 Stefan Lopatic 1992 Bosnia&Herzegovina 1:08:43.3 + 24:25 2+2+2+4 10
86 1 Matthias Schleiss 1990 Belgium 1:08:45.1 + 24:27 3+4+3+2 12
87 15 Victor Pinzaru 1992 Moldova 1:12:11.7 + 27:53 4+2+4+2 12
DNF 34 Aleksandar Petrovic 1989 Bosnia&Herzegovina 5+4+5+- 14
DNF 40 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 2+3+-+- 5

Info

What World Youth Champ 2007
Discipline 12.5 km Individual
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Wednesday 24.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007