Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 33 Laure Bosc 1988 France 22:46.4 22:46.4 0+2 2
2 50 Ksenia Kulikova 1988 Russia + 14.8 23:01.2 1+1 2
3 63 Pinja Piira 1989 Finland + 22.6 23:09.0 1+1 2
4 82 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 23.7 23:10.1 1+0 1
5 62 Ada Ringen 1989 Norway + 38.0 23:24.4 1+4 5
6 24 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 47.4 23:33.8 0+2 2
7 13 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 55.4 23:41.8 0+4 4
8 10 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 56.1 23:42.5 1+1 2
9 22 Tamara Baric 1988 Slovenia + 57.2 23:43.6 3+2 5
10 23 Jana Becajova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:04.5 23:50.9 0+3 3
11 67 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:06.8 23:53.2 3+3 6
12 1 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 01:13.7 24:00.1 0+0 0
13 61 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 01:14.3 24:00.7 0+3 3
14 42 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 01:18.8 24:05.2 1+2 3
15 45 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 01:19.4 24:05.8 1+2 3
16 41 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 01:38.4 24:24.8 0+2 2
17 60 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 01:47.9 24:34.3 0+3 3
18 34 Frida Schneider 1989 Norway + 01:53.7 24:40.1 3+1 4
19 39 Nadezda Grebneva 1989 Russia + 02:03.0 24:49.4 2+2 4
20 58 Galina Golushko 1988 Kazakhstan + 02:05.2 24:51.6 4+1 5
21 73 Karianne Grue Tufte 1989 Norway + 02:09.6 24:56.0 0+4 4
22 17 Agnes Wredenberg 1988 Sweden + 02:12.6 24:59.0 2+1 3
23 69 Elisabeth Mayer 1988 Austria + 02:13.3 24:59.7 0+3 3
24 21 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 02:22.8 25:09.2 4+0 4
25 16 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 02:25.0 25:11.4 1+3 4
26 68 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:28.4 25:14.8 1+3 4
27 76 Asenka Hadzhieva 1988 Bulgaria + 02:29.9 25:16.3 2+0 2
28 28 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 02:41.1 25:27.5 2+1 3
29 7 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 02:47.6 25:34.0 1+3 4
30 43 Nataliya Haiduk 1988 Belarus + 02:48.7 25:35.1 1+1 2
31 55 Miillaaraq Lennert 1988 Greenland + 02:51.2 25:37.6 2+2 4
32 65 Kadi Tomson 1989 Estonia + 02:59.3 25:45.7 2+1 3
33 9 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 03:01.4 25:47.8 1+2 3
34 59 Yuliya Behan 1988 Ukraine + 03:01.9 25:48.3 3+2 5
35 11 Eeva Aavik 1988 Estonia + 03:09.8 25:56.2 1+2 3
36 64 Hilary McNamee 1990 USA + 03:16.2 26:02.6 3+3 6
37 46 Elina Eiduka 1989 Latvia + 03:21.2 26:07.6 1+2 3
38 6 Mariya Sergeenko 1988 Russia + 03:22.0 26:08.4 1+3 4
39 77 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 03:24.1 26:10.5 1+2 3
40 14 Elena Champvillair 1989 Italy + 03:25.0 26:11.4 3+3 6
41 52 Vera Kalbianok 1988 Belarus + 03:25.6 26:12.0 5+1 6
42 78 Anna Hufnagl 1988 Austria + 03:30.3 26:16.7 2+2 4
43 20 Monika Gula 1989 Poland + 03:38.9 26:25.3 2+1 3
44 74 Ekaterina Nosova 1989 Russia + 03:44.3 26:30.7 3+4 7
45 71 Jadwiga Galica 1988 Poland + 04:08.8 26:55.2 1+5 6
46 48 Monika Messner 1989 Italy + 04:11.9 26:58.3 3+3 6
47 3 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 04:13.4 26:59.8 4+3 7
48 51 Caroline Westling 1988 Sweden + 04:16.2 27:02.6 3+3 6
49 49 Tatiana Chesham 1990 Canada + 04:23.1 27:09.5 5+0 5
50 83 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 04:25.4 27:11.8 4+4 8
51 32 Jana Mintsenkova 1988 Estonia + 04:26.3 27:12.7 3+3 6
52 19 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 04:27.9 27:14.3 2+2 4
53 80 Marya Kozlovskaya 1989 Belarus + 04:28.8 27:15.2 3+5 8
54 38 Jessica Sedlock 1988 Canada + 04:32.2 27:18.6 2+4 6
55 12 Karina Savosik 1989 Belarus + 04:36.6 27:23.0 0+4 4
56 29 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 04:43.6 27:30.0 4+3 7
57 8 Doralina Runceanu 1989 Romania + 04:46.3 27:32.7 3+4 7
58 44 Hanna Zhukova 1988 Ukraine + 04:46.9 27:33.3 5+1 6
59 30 Tuija Köykkä 1988 Finland + 04:48.8 27:35.2 2+2 4
60 35 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania + 04:54.0 27:40.4 3+3 6
61 72 Addie Byrne 1990 USA + 05:00.4 27:46.8 3+2 5
62 75 Lyudmyla Derkach 1988 Ukraine + 05:06.3 27:52.7 4+3 7
63 53 Katarzyna Leja 1990 Poland + 05:16.8 28:03.2 4+2 6
64 37 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 05:21.5 28:07.9 5+3 8
65 79 Jerneja Podviz 1989 Slovenia + 05:26.6 28:13.0 3+4 7
66 36 Christina Gruber 1988 Austria + 05:52.1 28:38.5 4+3 7
67 54 Migle Bendoriute 1988 Lithuania + 05:55.5 28:41.9 5+4 9
68 27 Janna Wildness - USA + 06:06.3 28:52.7 3+4 7
69 56 Neza Lustrik 1990 Slovenia + 06:06.5 28:52.9 2+3 5
70 31 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 06:28.4 29:14.8 2+5 7
71 47 Aleksandra Vasiljevic 1986 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 06:45.8 29:32.2 3+3 6
72 2 Andreja Jakovac 1990 Croatia + 07:09.2 29:55.6 3+3 6
73 57 Nada Babic 1990 Croatia + 07:20.6 30:07.0 3+3 6
74 15 Kalie Mix 1988 USA + 07:42.9 30:29.3 3+4 7
75 5 Anastasija Baranovskaja 1990 Lithuania + 08:25.3 31:11.7 4+2 6
76 25 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 08:47.7 31:34.1 2+2 4
77 81 Aiste Medzeliauskaite 1990 Lithuania + 09:12.6 31:59.0 3+2 5
78 26 Belma Smrkovic 1990 Serbia + 09:32.3 32:18.7 4+5 9
79 18 Viktoria Felfoldi 1991 Hungary + 10:22.0 33:08.4 2+4 6
80 70 Petra Gubala 1990 Hungary + 10:29.6 33:16.0 3+2 5
81 40 Ana Patrascu 1989 Moldova + 11:47.1 34:33.5 2+5 7
82 66 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary + 11:53.6 34:40.0 2+5 7
83 4 Irina Cristea 1992 Moldova + 18:22.5 41:08.9 3+3 6

Info

What World Youth Champ 2007
Discipline 6 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 27.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007