Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 70 Laure Bosc 1988 France 38:13.1 38:13.1 0+0+0+0 0
2 79 Ksenia Kulikova 1988 Russia + 44.5 38:57.6 0+0+0+1 1
3 56 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 01:51.4 40:04.5 1+2+1+0 4
4 18 Frida Schneider 1989 Norway + 02:32.2 40:45.3 0+2+1+0 3
5 31 Tamara Baric 1988 Slovenia + 02:37.5 40:50.6 2+2+1+0 5
6 30 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 03:15.4 41:28.5 1+1+1+1 4
7 66 Lea Johanidesova 1989 Czech Republic + 03:38.5 41:51.6 0+1+1+0 2
8 42 Terezia Poliakova 1989 Slovakia + 03:47.5 42:00.6 0+1+0+1 2
9 29 Elise Ringen 1989 Norway + 03:48.1 42:01.2 2+2+1+1 6
10 35 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 04:03.4 42:16.5 1+0+0+2 3
11 63 Elisabeth Mayer 1988 Austria + 04:27.8 42:40.9 0+1+1+1 3
12 16 Jana Mintsenkova 1988 Estonia + 04:32.0 42:45.1 0+1+2+0 3
13 43 Megan Tandy 1988 Canada + 04:33.8 42:46.9 1+1+1+0 3
14 41 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 05:13.6 43:26.7 0+2+1+2 5
15 2 Marine Dusser 1988 France + 05:28.7 43:41.8 2+1+1+2 6
16 33 Kim Adolfsson 1988 Sweden + 05:29.4 43:42.5 1+1+1+1 4
17 19 Silvia Georgieva 1988 Bulgaria + 05:37.6 43:50.7 0+1+2+1 4
18 39 Vera Kalbianok 1988 Belarus + 05:46.4 43:59.5 1+0+1+2 4
19 45 Zornitsa Kostadinova 1990 Bulgaria + 05:47.1 44:00.2 0+1+3+0 4
20 9 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 06:09.7 44:22.8 1+1+1+1 4
21 55 Ada Ringen 1989 Norway + 06:17.3 44:30.4 1+3+1+2 7
22 44 Jana Becajova 1988 Czech Republic + 06:21.2 44:34.3 1+3+1+1 6
23 50 Tatiana Chesham 1990 Canada + 06:22.5 44:35.6 0+1+0+1 2
24 3 Ekaterina Nosova 1989 Russia + 06:54.0 45:07.1 2+1+2+1 6
25 52 Galina Golushko 1988 Kazakhstan + 06:55.0 45:08.1 0+1+2+2 5
26 23 Pinja Piira 1989 Finland + 06:58.6 45:11.7 3+0+1+1 5
27 65 Lili Drcar 1990 Slovenia + 07:09.5 45:22.6 0+2+1+3 6
28 7 Karina Savosik 1989 Belarus + 07:13.8 45:26.9 2+1+0+1 4
29 11 Monika Gula 1989 Poland + 07:14.5 45:27.6 1+1+1+0 3
30 67 Mariya Sergeenko 1988 Russia + 07:17.2 45:30.3 2+1+1+0 4
31 5 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 07:24.3 45:37.4 1+1+1+3 6
32 64 Agnes Wredenberg 1988 Sweden + 07:41.9 45:55.0 0+1+0+3 4
33 74 Karianne Grue Tufte 1989 Norway + 07:57.4 46:10.5 1+1+2+3 7
34 59 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 07:59.0 46:12.1 0+1+1+3 5
35 6 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 08:07.7 46:20.8 3+3+1+0 7
36 71 Anna Hufnagl 1988 Austria + 08:10.5 46:23.6 2+2+1+0 5
37 49 Eeva Aavik 1988 Estonia + 08:14.8 46:27.9 2+1+0+1 4
38 32 Yuliya Behan 1988 Ukraine + 08:16.8 46:29.9 2+1+1+2 6
39 61 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 08:23.9 46:37.0 1+2+1+2 6
40 60 Tuija Köykkä 1988 Finland + 08:34.9 46:48.0 0+2+1+2 5
41 40 Kadi Tomson 1989 Estonia + 08:38.2 46:51.3 0+2+3+0 5
42 76 Asenka Hadzhieva 1988 Bulgaria + 09:02.0 47:15.1 0+2+2+1 5
43 62 Janna Wildness - USA + 09:05.8 47:18.9 1+2+1+1 5
44 15 Hanna Zhukova 1988 Ukraine + 09:08.3 47:21.4 0+2+1+1 4
45 17 Hilary McNamee 1990 USA + 09:25.0 47:38.1 2+3+2+1 8
46 25 Lina Kreivenaite 1988 Lithuania + 09:26.0 47:39.1 2+2+3+0 7
47 72 Jadwiga Galica 1988 Poland + 09:33.8 47:46.9 0+2+1+3 6
48 81 Marya Kozlovskaya 1989 Belarus + 09:57.6 48:10.7 2+3+1+3 9
49 77 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 09:59.0 48:12.1 1+2+2+1 6
50 34 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 10:09.9 48:23.0 1+5+0+3 9
51 10 Caroline Westling 1988 Sweden + 10:14.1 48:27.2 2+1+0+3 6
52 37 Miillaaraq Lennert 1988 Greenland + 10:31.8 48:44.9 2+2+1+1 6
53 58 Lyudmyla Derkach 1988 Ukraine + 10:43.0 48:56.1 1+1+3+1 6
54 80 Neza Lustrik 1990 Slovenia + 10:47.4 49:00.5 1+0+3+1 5
55 78 Kalie Mix 1988 USA + 10:59.6 49:12.7 1+2+2+0 5
56 57 Oksana Ramkova 1988 Belarus + 11:11.1 49:24.2 0+2+1+1 4
57 68 Migle Bendoriute 1988 Lithuania + 11:35.1 49:48.2 4+2+2+1 9
58 73 Lucia Simova 1990 Slovakia + 11:42.1 49:55.2 4+1+2+1 8
59 8 Jerneja Podviz 1989 Slovenia + 11:43.4 49:56.5 2+2+1+3 8
60 46 Elina Eiduka 1989 Latvia + 11:53.8 50:06.9 2+1+2+1 6
61 28 Christina Gruber 1988 Austria + 12:07.2 50:20.3 1+2+3+3 9
62 24 Doralina Runceanu 1989 Romania + 12:13.0 50:26.1 3+2+0+4 9
63 1 Monika Messner 1989 Italy + 12:28.1 50:41.2 2+3+2+2 9
64 13 Marina Kovacec 1988 Croatia + 13:29.6 51:42.7 1+3+0+2 6
65 69 Elena Champvillair 1989 Italy + 13:46.7 51:59.8 2+3+3+3 11
66 54 Katarzyna Gasienca 1988 Poland + 13:52.8 52:05.9 1+2+2+3 8
67 47 Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 14:21.5 52:34.6 1+4+3+3 11
68 36 Addie Byrne 1990 USA + 14:27.2 52:40.3 0+1+3+3 7
69 12 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 14:53.7 53:06.8 3+2+1+3 9
70 21 Jessica Sedlock 1988 Canada + 15:50.0 54:03.1 4+3+2+4 13
71 14 Judit Füleki 1989 Hungary + 16:06.0 54:19.1 0+2+0+1 3
72 82 Aiste Medzeliauskaite 1990 Lithuania + 17:01.8 55:14.9 0+3+1+4 8
73 20 Ana Patrascu 1989 Moldova + 20:28.5 58:41.6 2+3+1+1 7
74 75 Anett Bozsik 1990 Hungary + 20:46.9 59:00.0 0+2+3+1 6
75 22 Sanja Vasiljevic 1990 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 20:58.4 59:11.5 4+2+4+3 13
76 4 Anastasija Baranovskaja 1990 Lithuania + 22:32.4 1:00:45.5 4+2+4+3 13
77 38 Viktoria Felfoldi 1991 Hungary + 23:02.9 1:01:16.0 3+3+1+2 9
78 53 Petra Gubala 1990 Hungary + 29:40.4 1:07:53.5 2+4+3+4 13
DNS 26 Irina Cristea 1992 Moldova 0
DNS 48 Andreja Jakovac 1990 Croatia 0
DNF 27 Belma Smrkovic 1990 Serbia 3+3+4+- 10
DNF 51 Nada Babic 1990 Croatia 4+4+-+- 8

Info

What World Youth Champ 2007
Discipline 10 km Individual
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 25.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007