Log in Sign up

Forni Avoltri

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 66 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 34:48.8 34:48 0+0+1+1 2
2 69 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 35:41.8 + 53 0+2+0+0 2
3 61 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 36:58.1 + 02:09 0+2+1+1 4
4 65 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 37:02.3 + 02:13 1+1+0+1 3
5 72 Aymeric Deschamps 1987 France 38:23.1 + 03:34 0+1+1+0 2
6 64 Oleg Kolodiychuk 1988 Russia 38:36.9 + 03:48 1+2+2+1 6
7 71 Yann Guigonnet 1989 France 39:03.6 + 04:14 2+0+1+2 5
8 75 Miroslav Kenanov 1988 Bulgaria 39:24.4 + 04:35 0+0+0+1 1
9 73 Yan Savitskiy 1987 Kazakhstan 40:16.8 + 05:28 2+2+3+1 8
10 67 Anze Gregoric 1988 Slovenia 40:31.8 + 05:43 3+2+2+2 9
11 79 Martin Bouchet 1988 France 41:05.5 + 06:16 2+2+2+2 8
12 87 Mauro Danne 1986 Italy 41:24.3 + 06:35 0+0+0+4 4
13 70 Blaz Erzenicnik 1986 Slovenia 41:28.4 + 06:39 2+1+1+5 9
14 83 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 41:29.9 + 06:41 0+1+3+2 6
15 81 Valentin Vukov 1987 Bulgaria 41:44.4 + 06:55 1+2+3+1 7
16 77 Simon Kocevar 1990 Slovenia 42:13.0 + 07:24 0+0+3+3 6
17 104 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 42:31.6 + 07:42 0+1+0+2 3
18 95 Nejc Kordis 1988 Slovenia 42:34.5 + 07:45 0+1+1+2 4
19 82 Jarno Bouveret 1988 France 42:51.6 + 08:02 1+2+2+4 9
20 89 Remi Borgeot 1989 France 43:43.4 + 08:54 2+2+3+2 9
21 108 Karel Viigipuu 1986 Estonia 44:00.4 + 09:11 1+0+1+2 4
22 107 Sergey Vachshenko 1988 Kazakhstan 44:16.1 + 09:27 1+1+3+1 6
23 99 Danil Steptsenko 1986 Estonia 44:55.0 + 10:06 3+4+2+1 10
24 90 Matej Kordez 1989 Slovenia 45:12.8 + 10:24 2+1+2+3 8
25 78 Simone Canavese 1987 Italy 45:27.6 + 10:38 5+2+3+2 12
26 97 Juri Sirokov 1987 Estonia 46:57.8 + 12:09 2+2+4+1 9
27 115 Giovanni Romanin 1986 Italy 47:32.3 + 12:43 1+0+2+2 5
28 109 Damir Sabic 1989 Slovenia 47:39.9 + 12:51 1+3+3+2 9
29 114 Igor Piussi 1986 Italy 49:12.7 + 14:23 3+3+2+1 9
30 112 Fernando Cifuentes Gavilanes 1989 Spain 49:20.4 + 14:31 2+1+1+5 9
DNS 100 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 0
DNS 101 Davis Putnis 1986 Latvia 0
DNS 102 Andrejs Lupins 1987 Latvia 0
DNS 103 Gatis Praulitis 1986 Latvia 0
DNS 105 Aliaksei Sharapa 1990 Belarus 0
DNS 106 Ventzeslav Iliev 1986 Bulgaria 0
DNS 110 Todor Genkovski 1988 Bulgaria 0
DNS 111 Atis Putnis 1987 Latvia 0
DNS 113 Ingus Balodis 1986 Latvia 0
DNS 62 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 0
DNS 63 Maxime Leboeuf 1987 Canada 0
DNS 68 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 0
DNS 74 Martin Bogdanov 1986 Bulgaria 0
DNS 76 Alexandr Menchenia 1986 Belarus 0
DNS 80 Yannick Letailleur 1986 Canada 0
DNS 84 Sandis Graudins 1988 Latvia 0
DNS 85 Matija Bocko 1987 Slovenia 0
DNS 86 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 0
DNS 91 Sergei Dektiarik 1986 Belarus 0
DNS 92 Marc-Andre Bedard 1986 Canada 0
DNS 93 Aleksandris Sverckovs 1990 Latvia 0
DNS 94 Krists Eiduks 1988 Latvia 0
DNS 96 Konstantin Markevich 1989 Belarus 0
DNS 98 Dmitry Paliashchuk 1986 Belarus 0
DNF 88 Andre Scalise Meynet 1988 Italy 1+2+4+- 7
What IBU Cup Junior
Discipline 12.5 km Jaktstart
Host Forni Avoltri
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 20.Jan 2007
Calendar 2006/2007